X. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (19.-22.12.2018) - GYÕR

Ön itt van: Rendezvények > X. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Érmek
Érmek - Áttekintés
Hely
Egyesület
1.
GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
2.
UTE HUN (Hungary)
3.
NYíREGYHáZI SPORTC. HUN (Hungary)
4.
VASAS SC HUN (Hungary)
5.
KESZTHELYI KISCáPáK HUN (Hungary)
6.
SWISS SWIMMING SUI (Switzerland) LSC SUI
7.
CLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL BACAU ROU (Romania) LSC CSM
8.
DELTA KLUB KOMARNO SVK (Slovakia)
9.
BUDAöRSI SC HUN (Hungary)
10.
MISK.VSI NONPROF.KFT HUN (Hungary)
11.
DARNYI TAMáS SC HUN (Hungary)
12.
UKRAINE TEAM UKR (Ukraine)
13.
SZHALOMBATTAI VUK SE HUN (Hungary)
14.
KAPOSVáRI SI HUN (Hungary)
15.
HOVEDSTADENS SVøMMEKLUB DEN (Denmark) LSC xxx
16.
BVSC ZUGLO HUN (Hungary)
17.
IRON SWIM HUN (Hungary)
18.
KISKUNHALASI ÚGYE HUN (Hungary)
19.
GYORI ÚSZóK KHE HUN (Hungary)
19.
SU GENERALI SALZBURG AUT (Austria) LSC SB
21.
BALATON UK VESZPRéM HUN (Hungary)
22.
TATABáNYAI VSE HUN (Hungary)
23.
SOPRONI SZéCHY T. SI HUN (Hungary)
24.
LVIV UKRAINE UKR (Ukraine) LSC LVLUA
25.
VACI VIZMU SE HUN (Hungary)
26.
CSS SUCEAVA ROU (Romania) LSC 01
27.
EUROPTEC ZÚK HUN (Hungary)
28.
ÉRDI ÚSZó SPORT KFT. HUN (Hungary)
29.
FTC HUN (Hungary)
30.
SU MöDLING AUT (Austria) LSC NO
31.
DMTK KVSE HUN (Hungary)
32.
A JOVO SC VEOLIA HUN (Hungary)
33.
SV-SIMMERING AUT (Austria) LSC WI
34.
BHSE HUN (Hungary)
35.
SC IKB INNSBRUCK AUT (Austria) LSC TI
36.
KAPOSVáRI ADORJáN HUN (Hungary)
36.
SVS-SCHWIMMEN AUT (Austria) LSC NO
38.
BáLINTI ÚSZó EGYES. HUN (Hungary)
39.
ASKOE SC STEYR AUT (Austria) LSC OO
40.
SRóDMIEJSKI UKS POLNA WARSZAWA POL (Poland) LSC 14
41.
PLIVACKI KLUB VOJVODINA N.SAD SRB (Serbia) LSC SRBIJA
42.
DéLZALAI VíZMû SE HUN (Hungary)
43.
LITHUANIAN SWIMMING FEDERATION LTU (Lithuania)
43.
MARSAXLOKK ASC MLT (Malta)
43.
SZEGEDI ÚSZó EGYLET HUN (Hungary)
46.
PéCSI SPORT NONPROF. HUN (Hungary)
47.
RÁJA 94 ÚSZóKLUB HUN (Hungary)
48.
XBS SWIMMING SVK (Slovakia) LSC BAO
49.
CLUBUL SPORTIV SWIM CLUJ-NAPOCA ROU (Romania) LSC Swim Cluj
50.
ASKÖ STOCKERAU AUT (Austria) LSC NO
50.
CSM TARGU MURES ROU (Romania) LSC CSM
50.
HERPáLY SE HUN (Hungary)
50.
SZFVáRI DELFIN SE HUN (Hungary)
54.
PLIVACKI KLUB 'NOVI SAD' SRB (Serbia)
55.
CSM PITESTI ROU (Romania)
55.
EW DONAU SC 1903 AUT (Austria) LSC WI
55.
HóDMVHELY. SUVC HUN (Hungary)
55.
VESZPRéMI EGYETEM ÚK HUN (Hungary)
59.
DUNAFERR SE HUN (Hungary)
59.
KOMáROM ÚKSE HUN (Hungary)
61.
BOHóCHAL EGY. HUN (Hungary)
61.
HKLSE SZENTENDRE HUN (Hungary)
61.
K3SWIM UKR (Ukraine) LSC LV
61.
PáPAI ÚSZó SE HUN (Hungary)
65.
AQUASPRINT ALAP. HUN (Hungary)
65.
EISENSTäDTER SU AUT (Austria) LSC BL
67.
POVAžSKOBYSTRICKý PLAVECKý ODDIEL SVK (Slovakia) LSC ZSO
68.
PLAVECKý KLUB TENAX ŽILINA SVK (Slovakia) LSC SSO
68.
SáRVáRI GYóGYFüRDõ HUN (Hungary)
68.
SU NEUSIEDL AUT (Austria) LSC BL
Összesen