Dual Meet Austria - Switzerland (May 01 to 02, 2021) - BSFZ Südstadt

You are here: Meets > Dual Meet Austria - Switzerland > Participant
Participant - Details
EDER Emanuel
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club AUSTRIA AUT (Austria)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
57.21
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
32.84
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:07.86
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.71
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
17:19.76
30 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:23.35
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,10, 100m: 00:57,09 (00:29,99)
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
3.
RT +0.67
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:07,49 (00:35,16)
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.65
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:33,41), 150m: 01:38,21 (00:34,29), 200m: 02:12,94 (00:34,73)
250m: 02:47,47 (00:34,53), 300m: 03:22,52 (00:35,05), 350m: 03:57,13 (00:34,61), 400m: 04:31,87 (00:34,74)
450m: 05:07,10 (00:35,23), 500m: 05:42,49 (00:35,39), 550m: 06:17,59 (00:35,10), 600m: 06:52,97 (00:35,38)
650m: 07:27,97 (00:35,00), 700m: 08:03,25 (00:35,28), 750m: 08:38,25 (00:35,00), 800m: 09:13,22 (00:34,97)
850m: 09:48,75 (00:35,53), 900m: 10:24,15 (00:35,40), 950m: 10:59,22 (00:35,07), 1000m: 11:34,49 (00:35,27)
1050m: 12:09,42 (00:34,93), 1100m: 12:44,77 (00:35,35), 1150m: 13:19,80 (00:35,03), 1200m: 13:55,01 (00:35,21)
1250m: 14:29,92 (00:34,91), 1300m: 15:04,58 (00:34,66), 1350m: 15:38,57 (00:33,99), 1400m: 16:12,94 (00:34,37)
1450m: 16:46,26 (00:33,32), 1500m: 17:18,88 (00:32,62)
30 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 01:00,79 (00:32,42), 150m: 01:34,21 (00:33,42), 200m: 02:07,38 (00:33,17)
250m: 02:40,72 (00:33,34), 300m: 03:14,34 (00:33,62), 350m: 03:47,80 (00:33,46), 400m: 04:20,40 (00:32,60)