Dual Meet Austria - Switzerland (May 01 to 02, 2021) - BSFZ Südstadt

You are here: Meets > Dual Meet Austria - Switzerland > Club
Club - Details
SWITZERLAND
IOC SUI (Switzerland)
LSC SUI
ID SUI
Starts
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:45.88
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
7:40.17
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
3:25.64
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
2.
Pfeiffer Benjamin (2003), RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:57,14 (00:29,66)
Mcavoy Benjamin (2003), RT +0.30 150m: 01:28,67 (00:31,53), 200m: 02:04,51 (00:35,84)
Gagnebin Ilan (2004), RT +0.28 250m: 02:30,69 (00:26,18), 300m: 03:00,37 (00:29,68)
Rusch Quirin (2003), RT +0.20 350m: 03:24,91 (00:24,54), 400m: 03:52,13 (00:27,22)
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
Sokolovskiy Daniil (2004), RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,05, 100m: 00:54,77 (00:28,72), 150m: 01:24,27 (00:29,50), 200m: 01:53,58 (00:29,31)
Rusch Quirin (2003), RT +0.36 250m: 02:20,11 (00:26,53), 300m: 02:50,23 (00:30,12), 350m: 03:21,33 (00:31,10), 400m: 03:53,02 (00:31,69)
Olsson Gustav (2004), RT +0.20 450m: 04:19,31 (00:26,29), 500m: 04:49,08 (00:29,77), 550m: 05:19,29 (00:30,21), 600m: 05:49,79 (00:30,50)
Yeboah Robin (2003), RT +0.32 650m: 06:16,17 (00:26,38), 700m: 06:46,83 (00:30,66), 750m: 07:17,85 (00:31,02), 800m: 07:49,26 (00:31,41)
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
1.
Yeboah Robin (2003), RT +0.58 50m: 00:24,41, 100m: 00:50,99 (00:26,58)
Rusch Quirin (2003), RT +0.16 150m: 01:15,39 (00:24,40), 200m: 01:42,69 (00:27,30)
Chtaini Dominic (2004), RT +0.17 250m: 02:07,49 (00:24,80), 300m: 02:34,79 (00:27,30)
Sokolovskiy Daniil (2004), RT +0.07 350m: 02:59,37 (00:24,58), 400m: 03:26,52 (00:27,15)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:20.73
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
8:35.51
39 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
3:56.92
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
1.
Gobet Malika (2004), RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:03,71 (00:33,00)
Genoud Mathilde (2004), RT +0.35 150m: 01:37,74 (00:34,03), 200m: 02:17,48 (00:39,74)
Grabher Annina (2004), RT +0.18 250m: 02:46,45 (00:28,97), 300m: 03:20,96 (00:34,51)
Honsberger Aurélie (2004), RT +0.26 350m: 03:49,31 (00:28,35), 400m: 04:20,21 (00:30,90)
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Honsberger Aurélie (2004), RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:01,61 (00:31,83), 150m: 01:34,41 (00:32,80), 200m: 02:07,49 (00:33,08)
Freimann Noemi (2005), RT +0.37 250m: 02:37,29 (00:29,80), 300m: 03:10,79 (00:33,50), 350m: 03:45,24 (00:34,45), 400m: 04:19,25 (00:34,01)
Dumont Sophia (2004), RT +0.27 450m: 04:49,23 (00:29,98), 500m: 05:22,05 (00:32,82), 550m: 05:55,61 (00:33,56), 600m: 06:28,65 (00:33,04)
Djakovic Vanna (2005), RT +0.50 650m: 06:58,17 (00:29,52), 700m: 07:31,61 (00:33,44), 750m: 08:06,00 (00:34,39), 800m: 08:40,27 (00:34,27)
39 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
1.
Honsberger Aurélie (2004), RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 00:59,48 (00:30,68)
Vismara Anna (2005), RT +0.22 150m: 01:27,48 (00:28,00), 200m: 01:58,87 (00:31,39)
Dumont Sophia (2004), RT +0.05 250m: 02:27,77 (00:28,90), 300m: 02:58,30 (00:30,53)
Pauchon Amalia (2005), RT +0.19 350m: 03:26,18 (00:27,88), 400m: 03:58,00 (00:31,82)
Starts
29 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
 
Results
29 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
2.
Pfeiffer Benjamin (2003), RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,88, 100m: 00:57,72 (00:29,84)
Mcavoy Benjamin (2003), RT +0.29 150m: 01:28,44 (00:30,72), 200m: 02:04,22 (00:35,78)
Grabher Annina (2004), RT +0.14 250m: 02:33,84 (00:29,62), 300m: 03:08,36 (00:34,52)
Honsberger Aurélie (2004), RT +0.24 350m: 03:37,11 (00:28,75), 400m: 04:08,63 (00:31,52)
Starts
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
3:59.34
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
8:11.84
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
3:39.04
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
2.
Marcone Dario (2005), RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:00,38 (00:30,85)
Sadler Théo (2005), RT +0.05 150m: 01:31,62 (00:31,24), 200m: 02:07,40 (00:35,78)
Sacu Faulos (2006), RT +0.37 250m: 02:35,15 (00:27,75), 300m: 03:06,96 (00:31,81)
Tobel Matteo (2005), RT +0.05 350m: 03:32,78 (00:25,82), 400m: 04:01,48 (00:28,70)
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
1.
D'Iorio Ian (2006), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 00:58,31 (00:29,91), 150m: 01:29,17 (00:30,86), 200m: 01:59,79 (00:30,62)
Tobel Matteo (2005), RT +0.13 250m: 02:27,61 (00:27,82), 300m: 02:58,90 (00:31,29), 350m: 03:31,61 (00:32,71), 400m: 04:02,23 (00:30,62)
Mcavoy Samuel (2006), RT +0.18 450m: 04:29,54 (00:27,31), 500m: 05:00,56 (00:31,02), 550m: 05:32,63 (00:32,07), 600m: 06:02,89 (00:30,26)
Payer Louis (2006), RT +0.20 650m: 06:30,00 (00:27,11), 700m: 07:00,28 (00:30,28), 750m: 07:33,26 (00:32,98), 800m: 08:04,63 (00:31,37)
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
1.
Tobel Matteo (2005), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,97, 100m: 00:54,31 (00:28,34)
Marcone Dario (2005), RT +0.41 150m: 01:20,59 (00:26,28), 200m: 01:49,01 (00:28,42)
D'Iorio Ian (2006), RT +0.48 250m: 02:15,02 (00:26,01), 300m: 02:43,22 (00:28,20)
Payer Louis (2006), RT +0.08 350m: 03:08,84 (00:25,62), 400m: 03:38,16 (00:29,32)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:25.05
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
8:46.60
39 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
3:59.99
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
1.
Richard Manon (2007), RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:07,76 (00:34,66)
Hagen Yaël (2006), RT +0.36 150m: 01:41,84 (00:34,08), 200m: 02:21,80 (00:39,96)
Griffis Kalyssa (2006), RT +0.35 250m: 02:52,48 (00:30,68), 300m: 03:29,23 (00:36,75)
Hauser Linda (2006), RT +0.22 350m: 03:56,84 (00:27,61), 400m: 04:27,34 (00:30,50)
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
1.
Harrison Lea (2006), RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:03,00 (00:32,77), 150m: 01:37,49 (00:34,49), 200m: 02:12,38 (00:34,89)
Nodari Ella (2006), RT +0.36 250m: 02:42,72 (00:30,34), 300m: 03:15,68 (00:32,96), 350m: 03:50,46 (00:34,78), 400m: 04:25,66 (00:35,20)
Hagen Yaël (2006), RT +0.48 450m: 04:55,63 (00:29,97), 500m: 05:29,06 (00:33,43), 550m: 06:03,16 (00:34,10), 600m: 06:37,63 (00:34,47)
Hauser Linda (2006), RT +0.07 650m: 07:05,92 (00:28,29), 700m: 07:37,97 (00:32,05), 750m: 08:11,39 (00:33,42), 800m: 08:45,36 (00:33,97)
39 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
1.
Hauser Linda (2006), RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 00:58,95 (00:30,48)
Balthasar Julia (2006), RT +0.44 150m: 01:27,71 (00:28,76), 200m: 02:00,20 (00:32,49)
Bodmer Benedetta (2007), RT +0.54 250m: 02:29,20 (00:29,00), 300m: 03:00,50 (00:31,30)
Richard Manon (2007), RT +0.48 350m: 03:30,12 (00:29,62), 400m: 04:03,19 (00:33,07)
Starts
29 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
 
Results
29 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
1.
Marcone Dario (2005), RT +0.53 50m: 00:29,21, 100m: 00:59,69 (00:30,48)
Cueto Cabrera Havana (2007), RT +0.34 150m: 01:35,65 (00:35,96), 200m: 02:15,95 (00:40,30)
Sacu Faulos (2006), RT +0.20 250m: 02:43,48 (00:27,53), 300m: 03:15,27 (00:31,79)
Hauser Linda (2006), RT +0.06 350m: 03:43,03 (00:27,76), 400m: 04:13,73 (00:30,70)
Starts
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:03.71
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
57.34
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.35
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
27.50
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
2:12.91
 
Results
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:00,62 (00:31,56), 150m: 01:32,67 (00:32,05), 200m: 02:04,38 (00:31,71)
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:30,08)
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.74
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.55
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:59,65 (00:31,73), 150m: 01:38,06 (00:38,41), 200m: 02:10,27 (00:32,21)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:17.51
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:41.35
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.19
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
2:31.86
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:11,22 (00:38,49), 150m: 01:55,12 (00:43,90), 200m: 02:37,55 (00:42,43)
250m: 03:21,60 (00:44,05), 300m: 04:05,86 (00:44,26), 350m: 04:43,21 (00:37,35), 400m: 05:19,96 (00:36,75)
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,67, 100m: 01:17,11 (00:40,44), 150m: 01:58,85 (00:41,74), 200m: 02:40,58 (00:41,73)
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,37, 100m: 01:17,12 (00:40,75)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:39,62), 150m: 01:53,91 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:29,24 (00:35,33)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:00.06
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.15
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:17.07
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
1:06.98
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,56, 100m: 01:00,34 (00:31,78)
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.73
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:03,73 (00:33,80), 150m: 01:39,16 (00:35,43), 200m: 02:14,97 (00:35,81)
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:36,68)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:00.27
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.88
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:13.53
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:30,91)
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
3.
RT +0.76
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:34,32), 150m: 01:38,81 (00:33,65), 200m: 02:12,78 (00:33,97)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:04.76
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.06
22 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
10:03.00
31 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:39.38
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:02,85 (00:32,74)
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
5.
RT +0.68
22 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:35,45), 150m: 01:43,20 (00:36,05), 200m: 02:19,50 (00:36,30)
250m: 02:55,76 (00:36,26), 300m: 03:32,63 (00:36,87), 350m: 04:09,64 (00:37,01), 400m: 04:46,65 (00:37,01)
450m: 05:23,32 (00:36,67), 500m: 06:00,22 (00:36,90), 550m: 06:37,20 (00:36,98), 600m: 07:14,45 (00:37,25)
650m: 07:51,74 (00:37,29), 700m: 08:29,05 (00:37,31), 750m: 09:05,63 (00:36,58), 800m: 09:40,81 (00:35,18)
31 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:06,71 (00:34,81), 150m: 01:41,81 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:17,44 (00:35,63)
250m: 02:52,95 (00:35,51), 300m: 03:28,87 (00:35,92), 350m: 04:03,12 (00:34,25), 400m: 04:37,18 (00:34,06)
Starts
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:10.51
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:00.65
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
17:07.48
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
28.24
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
2:23.92
 
Results
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:01,80 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:35,09 (00:33,29), 200m: 02:07,95 (00:32,86)
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:00,75 (00:31,89)
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:29,20, 100m: 01:01,64 (00:32,44), 150m: 01:35,06 (00:33,42), 200m: 02:09,17 (00:34,11)
250m: 02:43,46 (00:34,29), 300m: 03:17,66 (00:34,20), 350m: 03:51,95 (00:34,29), 400m: 04:26,49 (00:34,54)
450m: 05:00,96 (00:34,47), 500m: 05:35,48 (00:34,52), 550m: 06:10,24 (00:34,76), 600m: 06:44,80 (00:34,56)
650m: 07:18,90 (00:34,10), 700m: 07:53,72 (00:34,82), 750m: 08:28,01 (00:34,29), 800m: 09:02,63 (00:34,62)
850m: 09:36,55 (00:33,92), 900m: 10:11,25 (00:34,70), 950m: 10:45,30 (00:34,05), 1000m: 11:19,95 (00:34,65)
1050m: 11:53,80 (00:33,85), 1100m: 12:28,40 (00:34,60), 1150m: 13:02,49 (00:34,09), 1200m: 13:36,90 (00:34,41)
1250m: 14:10,41 (00:33,51), 1300m: 14:44,54 (00:34,13), 1350m: 15:18,59 (00:34,05), 1400m: 15:52,71 (00:34,12)
1450m: 16:26,89 (00:34,18), 1500m: 16:58,99 (00:32,10)
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.69
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,30, 100m: 01:01,38 (00:33,08), 150m: 01:42,05 (00:40,67), 200m: 02:13,92 (00:31,87)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
53.15
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
23.89
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:02.25
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:25,63, 100m: 00:53,07 (00:27,44)
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.60
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,99, 100m: 00:56,53 (00:29,54), 150m: 01:27,41 (00:30,88), 200m: 01:58,35 (00:30,94)
Starts
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29.76
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:40.00
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.98
37 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
32.95
 
Results
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.65
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
5.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:17,67 (00:41,29), 150m: 01:59,83 (00:42,16), 200m: 02:42,23 (00:42,40)
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,65, 100m: 01:14,15 (00:39,50)
37 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.66
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:44.46
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:12.63
30 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:11.68
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:03,29 (00:34,00), 150m: 01:42,84 (00:39,55), 200m: 02:20,56 (00:37,72)
250m: 03:01,34 (00:40,78), 300m: 03:42,78 (00:41,44), 350m: 04:15,92 (00:33,14), 400m: 04:48,29 (00:32,37)
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:34,60), 150m: 01:39,34 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:12,88 (00:33,54)
30 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:01,42 (00:32,05), 150m: 01:33,44 (00:32,02), 200m: 02:05,90 (00:32,46)
250m: 02:37,04 (00:31,14), 300m: 03:09,08 (00:32,04), 350m: 03:41,46 (00:32,38), 400m: 04:13,32 (00:31,86)
Starts
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:26.42
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:10.08
37 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
35.00
 
Results
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:10,07 (00:36,56), 150m: 01:48,49 (00:38,42), 200m: 02:24,87 (00:36,38)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:03,12 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:37,05 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:10,68 (00:33,63)
37 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.71
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:03.08
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.02
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
2:22.90
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:10,56 (00:37,77), 150m: 01:50,54 (00:39,98), 200m: 02:30,24 (00:39,70)
250m: 03:13,10 (00:42,86), 300m: 03:56,42 (00:43,32), 350m: 04:32,28 (00:35,86), 400m: 05:07,00 (00:34,72)
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,82, 100m: 01:19,26 (00:41,44)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:08,91 (00:37,16), 150m: 01:49,76 (00:40,85), 200m: 02:21,96 (00:32,20)
Starts
22 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
9:05.06
31 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:28.34
 
Results
22 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:07,08 (00:35,18), 150m: 01:42,92 (00:35,84), 200m: 02:18,37 (00:35,45)
250m: 02:54,32 (00:35,95), 300m: 03:30,34 (00:36,02), 350m: 04:06,20 (00:35,86), 400m: 04:42,23 (00:36,03)
450m: 05:17,80 (00:35,57), 500m: 05:53,83 (00:36,03), 550m: 06:29,44 (00:35,61), 600m: 07:04,92 (00:35,48)
650m: 07:40,17 (00:35,25), 700m: 08:14,98 (00:34,81), 750m: 08:49,98 (00:35,00), 800m: 09:23,78 (00:33,80)
31 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:06,35 (00:34,95), 150m: 01:41,65 (00:35,30), 200m: 02:17,27 (00:35,62)
250m: 02:52,78 (00:35,51), 300m: 03:28,56 (00:35,78), 350m: 04:03,25 (00:34,69), 400m: 04:35,76 (00:32,51)
Starts
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
25.14
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:04.36
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:00.67
32 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
54.99
 
Results
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.58
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 01:00,77 (00:32,60), 150m: 01:34,51 (00:33,74), 200m: 02:08,61 (00:34,10)
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:57,06 (00:29,32), 150m: 01:27,42 (00:30,36), 200m: 01:57,09 (00:29,67)
32 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:26,18, 100m: 00:55,19 (00:29,01)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:29.69
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:25.92
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
16:16.08
30 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:10.44
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
2:05.17
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,51, 100m: 01:00,13 (00:32,62), 150m: 01:36,68 (00:36,55), 200m: 02:10,24 (00:33,56)
250m: 02:48,98 (00:38,74), 300m: 03:29,52 (00:40,54), 350m: 04:01,63 (00:32,11), 400m: 04:31,59 (00:29,96)
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:08,50 (00:36,54), 150m: 01:46,78 (00:38,28), 200m: 02:25,41 (00:38,63)
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,85, 100m: 00:59,94 (00:32,09), 150m: 01:33,29 (00:33,35), 200m: 02:06,23 (00:32,94)
250m: 02:39,16 (00:32,93), 300m: 03:11,50 (00:32,34), 350m: 03:44,81 (00:33,31), 400m: 04:18,09 (00:33,28)
450m: 04:51,15 (00:33,06), 500m: 05:23,92 (00:32,77), 550m: 05:56,42 (00:32,50), 600m: 06:29,59 (00:33,17)
650m: 07:02,74 (00:33,15), 700m: 07:36,60 (00:33,86), 750m: 08:09,80 (00:33,20), 800m: 08:42,62 (00:32,82)
850m: 09:16,01 (00:33,39), 900m: 09:48,89 (00:32,88), 950m: 10:22,32 (00:33,43), 1000m: 10:55,23 (00:32,91)
1050m: 11:27,29 (00:32,06), 1100m: 12:00,19 (00:32,90), 1150m: 12:33,43 (00:33,24), 1200m: 13:05,28 (00:31,85)
1250m: 13:37,86 (00:32,58), 1300m: 14:11,02 (00:33,16), 1350m: 14:43,31 (00:32,29), 1400m: 15:16,35 (00:33,04)
1450m: 15:47,09 (00:30,74), 1500m: 16:16,41 (00:29,32)
30 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:57,69 (00:30,58), 150m: 01:29,00 (00:31,31), 200m: 02:00,36 (00:31,36)
250m: 02:31,68 (00:31,32), 300m: 03:03,65 (00:31,97), 350m: 03:34,65 (00:31,00), 400m: 04:05,17 (00:30,52)
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:33,92), 150m: 01:38,36 (00:37,09), 200m: 02:07,87 (00:29,51)
Starts
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.61
37 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
33.83
 
Results
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:14,75 (00:39,85)
37 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.65
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
57.11
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
17:05.16
30 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:40.00
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,87, 100m: 00:57,16 (00:29,29)
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:03,48 (00:33,22), 150m: 01:37,08 (00:33,60), 200m: 02:11,24 (00:34,16)
250m: 02:45,60 (00:34,36), 300m: 03:19,70 (00:34,10), 350m: 03:54,18 (00:34,48), 400m: 04:28,26 (00:34,08)
450m: 05:02,63 (00:34,37), 500m: 05:37,29 (00:34,66), 550m: 06:11,61 (00:34,32), 600m: 06:46,10 (00:34,49)
650m: 07:20,51 (00:34,41), 700m: 07:54,76 (00:34,25), 750m: 08:29,37 (00:34,61), 800m: 09:03,16 (00:33,79)
850m: 09:37,40 (00:34,24), 900m: 10:11,52 (00:34,12), 950m: 10:45,69 (00:34,17), 1000m: 11:19,87 (00:34,18)
1050m: 11:54,42 (00:34,55), 1100m: 12:28,80 (00:34,38), 1150m: 13:03,41 (00:34,61), 1200m: 13:38,13 (00:34,72)
1250m: 14:13,11 (00:34,98), 1300m: 14:47,90 (00:34,79), 1350m: 15:22,81 (00:34,91), 1400m: 15:57,95 (00:35,14)
1450m: 16:33,08 (00:35,13), 1500m: 17:03,11 (00:30,03)
30 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:01,85 (00:31,82), 150m: 01:35,19 (00:33,34), 200m: 02:08,33 (00:33,14)
250m: 02:42,08 (00:33,75), 300m: 03:16,56 (00:34,48), 350m: 03:51,57 (00:35,01), 400m: 04:26,16 (00:34,59)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:00.64
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
27.56
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:03.31
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.59
28 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.17
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:31,99)
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.69
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:03,70 (00:32,44)
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.73
28 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.65
Starts
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:17.79
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
1:02.74
 
Results
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:34,99), 150m: 01:41,40 (00:35,57), 200m: 02:18,95 (00:37,55)
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:04,38 (00:34,00)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:04.13
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.19
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
1:06.16
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:01,86 (00:31,76)
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
2.
RT +0.65
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:07,40 (00:36,15)
Starts
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:38.40
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.96
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
2:24.90
 
Results
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,42, 100m: 01:15,47 (00:40,05), 150m: 01:57,20 (00:41,73), 200m: 02:40,28 (00:43,08)
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:40,55)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:08,26 (00:37,48), 150m: 01:51,38 (00:43,12), 200m: 02:26,70 (00:35,32)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:01.19
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:10.91
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
1:06.55
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:00,95 (00:31,71)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:38,11 (00:33,34), 200m: 02:12,05 (00:33,94)
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:05,40 (00:34,55)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
59.15
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
2:23.63
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,54, 100m: 00:59,23 (00:30,69)
35 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:07,75 (00:37,50), 150m: 01:50,56 (00:42,81), 200m: 02:23,90 (00:33,34)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
58.90
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:07.61
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
1:03.05
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 00:59,56 (00:30,97)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:32,39), 150m: 01:35,30 (00:33,27), 200m: 02:08,66 (00:33,36)
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:05,33 (00:34,47)
Starts
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:33.87
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.32
36 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
31.92
 
Results
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,53, 100m: 01:13,55 (00:39,02), 150m: 01:53,50 (00:39,95), 200m: 02:34,05 (00:40,55)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:09,04 (00:36,49)
36 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.71
Starts
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:09.02
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
59.21
 
Results
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
2.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:05,30 (00:33,67), 150m: 01:38,97 (00:33,67), 200m: 02:10,63 (00:31,66)
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 00:59,74 (00:30,89)
Starts
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.26
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.61
36 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
28.70
 
Results
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:10,94 (00:37,76), 150m: 01:49,32 (00:38,38), 200m: 02:27,94 (00:38,62)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:36,12)
36 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.63
Starts
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:11.61
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:03.06
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
2:15.10
 
Results
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:03,88 (00:34,37), 150m: 01:38,63 (00:34,75), 200m: 02:15,69 (00:37,06)
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,46, 100m: 00:59,58 (00:31,12), 150m: 01:31,49 (00:31,91), 200m: 02:01,54 (00:30,05)
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,44, 100m: 01:04,78 (00:36,34), 150m: 01:44,53 (00:39,75), 200m: 02:17,43 (00:32,90)
Starts
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:35.42
22 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
9:35.46
31 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:44.38
 
Results
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
2.
50m: 00:32,41, 100m: 01:10,96 (00:38,55), 150m: 01:50,54 (00:39,58), 200m: 02:29,77 (00:39,23)
22 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:06,42 (00:34,96), 150m: 01:42,35 (00:35,93), 200m: 02:18,09 (00:35,74)
250m: 02:53,97 (00:35,88), 300m: 03:29,64 (00:35,67), 350m: 04:05,29 (00:35,65), 400m: 04:41,03 (00:35,74)
450m: 05:16,72 (00:35,69), 500m: 05:52,57 (00:35,85), 550m: 06:28,44 (00:35,87), 600m: 07:04,54 (00:36,10)
650m: 07:40,30 (00:35,76), 700m: 08:16,25 (00:35,95), 750m: 08:51,75 (00:35,50), 800m: 09:26,30 (00:34,55)
31 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:35,15), 150m: 01:43,20 (00:36,07), 200m: 02:18,87 (00:35,67)
250m: 02:54,52 (00:35,65), 300m: 03:30,22 (00:35,70), 350m: 04:05,47 (00:35,25), 400m: 04:39,25 (00:33,78)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:02.15
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:10.96
31 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:38.13
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,80, 100m: 01:02,61 (00:32,81)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:05,15 (00:33,79), 150m: 01:39,33 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:14,35 (00:35,02)
31 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,82, 100m: 01:06,49 (00:34,67), 150m: 01:41,71 (00:35,22), 200m: 02:17,15 (00:35,44)
250m: 02:52,63 (00:35,48), 300m: 03:28,67 (00:36,04), 350m: 04:04,00 (00:35,33), 400m: 04:38,86 (00:34,86)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
4:35.06
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:55.83
32 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
55.95
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,25, 100m: 01:01,21 (00:32,96), 150m: 01:38,11 (00:36,90), 200m: 02:13,88 (00:35,77)
250m: 02:53,63 (00:39,75), 300m: 03:34,53 (00:40,90), 350m: 04:06,37 (00:31,84), 400m: 04:36,99 (00:30,62)
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,94, 100m: 00:56,46 (00:29,52), 150m: 01:26,69 (00:30,23), 200m: 01:57,66 (00:30,97)
32 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,45, 100m: 00:56,37 (00:29,92)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:00.77
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.57
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:32,01)
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.72
Starts
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:15.70
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:02.82
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:05.59
 
Results
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:06,88 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:42,64 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:17,18 (00:34,54)
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:03,86 (00:33,27)
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,53, 100m: 00:59,36 (00:30,83), 150m: 01:31,88 (00:32,52), 200m: 02:03,81 (00:31,93)
Starts
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
57.13
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
26.08
32 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
57.37
 
Results
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,85, 100m: 00:57,78 (00:29,93)
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.62
32 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,71, 100m: 00:57,56 (00:30,85)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
5:23.22
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:26.10
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:19.32
31 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:43.80
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,72, 100m: 01:10,47 (00:37,75), 150m: 01:54,39 (00:43,92), 200m: 02:37,82 (00:43,43)
250m: 03:25,86 (00:48,04), 300m: 04:15,51 (00:49,65), 350m: 04:52,81 (00:37,30), 400m: 05:28,69 (00:35,88)
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:10,49 (00:37,94), 150m: 01:49,12 (00:38,63), 200m: 02:27,42 (00:38,30)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:43,42 (00:36,11), 200m: 02:18,41 (00:34,99)
31 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
6.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:08,28 (00:35,55), 150m: 01:44,81 (00:36,53), 200m: 02:22,04 (00:37,23)
250m: 02:58,72 (00:36,68), 300m: 03:35,39 (00:36,67), 350m: 04:11,02 (00:35,63), 400m: 04:45,50 (00:34,48)
Starts
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:22.31
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.78
28 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
30.77
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
1:10.08
 
Results
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:08,98 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:46,32 (00:37,34), 200m: 02:22,86 (00:36,54)
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:06,27 (00:33,84)
28 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.61
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,96, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:34,86)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
50.55
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
23.06
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
28.33
32 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
57.82
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,00, 100m: 00:51,86 (00:26,86)
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.68
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
7.
RT +0.71
32 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:58,45 (00:31,92)
Starts
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
26.92
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:14.15
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
58.87
 
Results
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.72
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,71, 100m: 01:05,85 (00:36,14), 150m: 01:41,53 (00:35,68), 200m: 02:16,48 (00:34,95)
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 01:00,76 (00:32,38), 150m: 01:34,35 (00:33,59), 200m: 02:08,11 (00:33,76)
32 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:58,63 (00:31,25)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
54.92
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:32.82
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.37
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
2:18.52
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,09, 100m: 00:55,49 (00:28,40)
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,84, 100m: 01:11,54 (00:37,70), 150m: 01:50,09 (00:38,55), 200m: 02:28,63 (00:38,54)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:08,09 (00:36,22)
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Youth
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:08,82 (00:37,75), 150m: 01:46,09 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:18,20 (00:32,11)
Starts
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:05.81
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
26.97
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
2:15.53
 
Results
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,71, 100m: 01:01,67 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:34,65 (00:32,98), 200m: 02:07,01 (00:32,36)
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.63
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 01:02,36 (00:33,91), 150m: 01:40,49 (00:38,13), 200m: 02:10,41 (00:29,92)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
54.11
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
24.50
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:03.16
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,94, 100m: 00:54,17 (00:28,23)
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.67
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Youth
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:31,30), 150m: 01:31,09 (00:31,70), 200m: 02:01,25 (00:30,16)
Starts
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
31.13
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:39.96
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.92
37 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
33.44
 
Results
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.64
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:40,68), 150m: 01:58,11 (00:42,46), 200m: 02:41,30 (00:43,19)
24 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:15,27 (00:40,28)
37 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.65
Starts
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
29.30
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:11.20
28 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.85
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
1:03.08
 
Results
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.68
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:34,40)
28 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
2.
RT +0.62
33 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:03,15 (00:33,62)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
50.76
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
25.13
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
23.25
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
27.12
32 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
55.73
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:24,62, 100m: 00:51,63 (00:27,01)
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Juniors
3.
RT +0.58
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
RT +0.60
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Juniors
6.
RT +0.58
32 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Juniors
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:25,94, 100m: 00:55,43 (00:29,49)