European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 130 - 4x100m Medley Men (Final)
Boys
1.
Dolomanov Egor (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:57,24 (00:29,65)
Gerasimenko Vladislav (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:26,09 (00:28,85), 200m: 01:59,61 (00:33,52)
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:23,95 (00:24,34), 300m: 02:52,51 (00:28,56)
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:16,55 (00:24,04), 400m: 03:43,01 (00:26,46)
2.
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,23, 100m: 00:57,95 (00:29,72)
Polonsky Ron (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.13 150m: 01:28,28 (00:30,33), 200m: 02:02,11 (00:33,83)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.13 250m: 02:26,81 (00:24,70), 300m: 02:55,91 (00:29,10)
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.17 350m: 03:19,71 (00:23,80), 400m: 03:46,60 (00:26,89)
3.
Ciavarella Giulio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:58,36 (00:30,40)
Coppola Fabio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.13 150m: 01:28,36 (00:30,00), 200m: 02:03,11 (00:34,75)
Burdisso Federico (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:27,97 (00:24,86), 300m: 02:56,97 (00:29,00)
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.21 350m: 03:21,03 (00:24,06), 400m: 03:46,73 (00:25,70)
4.
Zombori Gabor (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:56,55 (00:29,11)
Bohm Sebestyen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.39 150m: 01:25,85 (00:29,30), 200m: 01:59,91 (00:34,06)
Lakner David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:25,47 (00:25,56), 300m: 02:55,81 (00:30,34)
Mandli Benedek (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 350m: 03:20,56 (00:24,75), 400m: 03:47,40 (00:26,84)
5.
Tomac Mewen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:57,30 (00:29,14)
Bidard Clément (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:27,13 (00:29,83), 200m: 02:01,20 (00:34,07)
Bonel Antonyn (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.37 250m: 02:27,04 (00:25,84), 300m: 02:57,61 (00:30,57)
Godefroid Louis (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.14 350m: 03:21,68 (00:24,07), 400m: 03:48,44 (00:26,76)
6.
Knoelker Lukas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 00:59,40 (00:30,60)
Werner Alexander (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.12 150m: 01:29,48 (00:30,08), 200m: 02:03,69 (00:34,21)
Brendler Lennart (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:29,76 (00:26,07), 300m: 03:00,43 (00:30,67)
Dramm Louis (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 350m: 03:24,87 (00:24,44), 400m: 03:52,28 (00:27,41)
7.
Tok Tuna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.55 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 00:59,22 (00:30,85)
Calis Bora (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.28 150m: 01:29,94 (00:30,72), 200m: 02:04,95 (00:35,01)
Saglam Yigit (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:30,63 (00:25,68), 300m: 03:01,42 (00:30,79)
Demir Demirkan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 350m: 03:26,43 (00:25,01), 400m: 03:53,26 (00:26,83)
8.
Goraj Marcin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 00:57,74 (00:29,52)
Dubas Mateusz (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.36 150m: 01:28,39 (00:30,65), 200m: 02:03,56 (00:35,17)
Warzocha Albert (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.22 250m: 02:30,09 (00:26,53), 300m: 03:00,64 (00:30,55)
Piotrowski Kacper (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:26,31 (00:25,67), 400m: 03:53,29 (00:26,98)