European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 30 - 4x100m Medley Men (Preliminary)
Boys
1.
Fofanov Maksim (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:57,12 (00:29,36)
Zaitsev Danil (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.21 150m: 01:27,13 (00:30,01), 200m: 02:01,94 (00:34,81)
Pavlov Egor (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:27,24 (00:25,30), 300m: 02:55,69 (00:28,45)
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:19,98 (00:24,29), 400m: 03:46,69 (00:26,71)
2.
Zombori Gabor (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:57,22 (00:29,30)
Bohm Sebestyen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.51 150m: 01:26,90 (00:29,68), 200m: 02:00,34 (00:33,44)
Szabados Bence (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 250m: 02:27,00 (00:26,66), 300m: 02:57,27 (00:30,27)
Matrai Roland (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:22,14 (00:24,87), 400m: 03:49,33 (00:27,19)
3.
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:58,23 (00:29,88)
Polonsky Ron (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 150m: 01:28,46 (00:30,23), 200m: 02:03,20 (00:34,74)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:28,97 (00:25,77), 300m: 02:59,07 (00:30,10)
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:23,67 (00:24,60), 400m: 03:50,87 (00:27,20)
4.
Ciavarella Giulio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,05, 100m: 00:58,45 (00:30,40)
Coppola Fabio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.28 150m: 01:29,65 (00:31,20), 200m: 02:04,70 (00:35,05)
Burdisso Federico (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.07 250m: 02:30,11 (00:25,41), 300m: 02:59,29 (00:29,18)
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.11 350m: 03:24,12 (00:24,83), 400m: 03:51,39 (00:27,27)
5.
Goraj Marcin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 00:57,46 (00:29,65)
Dubas Mateusz (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:28,27 (00:30,81), 200m: 02:03,38 (00:35,11)
Warzocha Albert (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:29,76 (00:26,38), 300m: 03:00,58 (00:30,82)
Piotrowski Kacper (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:25,60 (00:25,02), 400m: 03:52,63 (00:27,03)
6.
Frizzas Ewan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 00:59,12 (00:29,96)
Girardet Mateo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:29,18 (00:30,06), 200m: 02:04,37 (00:35,19)
Bonel Antonyn (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.45 250m: 02:31,01 (00:26,64), 300m: 03:01,50 (00:30,49)
Sagnes Hugo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.27 350m: 03:26,92 (00:25,42), 400m: 03:53,37 (00:26,45)
7.
Knoelker Lukas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 00:59,63 (00:30,51)
Werner Alexander (2001 / 16 Years), RT -0.00 150m: 01:29,55 (00:29,92), 200m: 02:04,69 (00:35,14)
Brendler Lennart (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 250m: 02:30,45 (00:25,76), 300m: 03:01,28 (00:30,83)
Schubert Georg (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:26,44 (00:25,16), 400m: 03:54,15 (00:27,71)
8.
Tok Tuna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,46, 100m: 00:59,21 (00:30,75)
Calis Bora (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:30,40 (00:31,19), 200m: 02:05,37 (00:34,97)
Saglam Yigit (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:31,50 (00:26,13), 300m: 03:02,38 (00:30,88)
Demir Demirkan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.26 350m: 03:27,47 (00:25,09), 400m: 03:54,30 (00:26,83)
9.
Hutchison Charlie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:00,36 (00:30,91)
Booth Kyle (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:30,35 (00:29,99), 200m: 02:04,91 (00:34,56)
Goodburn Archie (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 250m: 02:31,79 (00:26,88), 300m: 03:02,13 (00:30,34)
Dailley Sam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 03:27,29 (00:25,16), 400m: 03:54,38 (00:27,09)
10.
Marabotto Julien (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 00:59,20 (00:30,45)
Allegrini Mael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 150m: 01:30,72 (00:31,52), 200m: 02:06,96 (00:36,24)
Ponti Noe (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 250m: 02:33,53 (00:26,57), 300m: 03:01,64 (00:28,11)
Chopard Theo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:26,83 (00:25,19), 400m: 03:54,82 (00:27,99)
11.
Villalon Centenera Santos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:00,47 (00:30,37)
Zorzano Jover Javier (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:30,52 (00:30,05), 200m: 02:05,11 (00:34,59)
Sire Figueras Ferran (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.04 250m: 02:31,78 (00:26,67), 300m: 03:02,58 (00:30,80)
Coll Marti Carles (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 350m: 03:27,61 (00:25,03), 400m: 03:55,47 (00:27,86)
12.
Kallstroem Roni (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 00:59,27 (00:30,61)
Laitala Eerikki (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.19 150m: 01:29,60 (00:30,33), 200m: 02:06,55 (00:36,95)
Nurmi Erik (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.11 250m: 02:32,62 (00:26,07), 300m: 03:03,29 (00:30,67)
Ruohtula Veeti (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.14 350m: 03:28,28 (00:24,99), 400m: 03:56,20 (00:27,92)
13.
Scannell Sean (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.58 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 00:59,73 (00:30,57)
Corby Eoin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.18 150m: 01:30,82 (00:31,09), 200m: 02:05,52 (00:34,70)
Murtagh Ethan (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:33,16 (00:27,64), 300m: 03:04,61 (00:31,45)
Mc Nicholl Sean (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.19 350m: 03:29,41 (00:24,80), 400m: 03:56,74 (00:27,33)
14.
Miglbauer Marvin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 00:59,95 (00:30,96)
Bayer Moritz (2002 / 15 Years), RT -0.02 150m: 01:30,97 (00:31,02), 200m: 02:06,41 (00:35,44)
Rizek Bernhard (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:33,38 (00:26,97), 300m: 03:04,18 (00:30,80)
Schinnerl Simon (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.19 350m: 03:29,76 (00:25,58), 400m: 03:57,46 (00:27,70)
15.
Rodzynskyy Andrijj (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.85 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:02,18 (00:31,45)
Golubnychyy Maksym (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:33,58 (00:31,40), 200m: 02:08,38 (00:34,80)
Grebelnyy Danylo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.54 250m: 02:35,09 (00:26,71), 300m: 03:05,83 (00:30,74)
Fylymonenko Yevgeniy (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 350m: 03:31,38 (00:25,55), 400m: 03:58,70 (00:27,32)
16.
Jegorovs Tomass (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:00,69 (00:31,12)
Rudavs Didzis (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.32 150m: 01:32,43 (00:31,74), 200m: 02:08,15 (00:35,72)
Jaunberzins Alens Eriks (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:35,86 (00:27,71), 300m: 03:07,35 (00:31,49)
Markovs Arturs (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 350m: 03:32,43 (00:25,08), 400m: 04:00,72 (00:28,29)
17.
Hrasko Juraj (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:00,85 (00:31,31)
Niedl Tomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:32,46 (00:31,61), 200m: 02:08,76 (00:36,30)
Kalnik Lukas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.46 250m: 02:35,55 (00:26,79), 300m: 03:06,17 (00:30,62)
Kusik Alex (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.51 350m: 03:32,81 (00:26,64), 400m: 04:01,26 (00:28,45)
18.
Fabiani Remi (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:01,06 (00:31,51)
Van Den Bossche Yann (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:32,02 (00:30,96), 200m: 02:08,98 (00:36,96)
Kemp Mats (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:39,22 (00:30,24), 300m: 03:16,49 (00:37,27)
Sauber Bob (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 350m: 03:42,67 (00:26,18), 400m: 04:10,99 (00:28,32)