European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Participant
Participant - Details
1. TEAM
Gender Men
Club RUSSIA RUS (Russian Federation)
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:27.15
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:46.69
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:24,82, 100m: 00:51,46 (00:26,64)
Aleksandrov Maksim (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 150m: 01:16,49 (00:25,03), 200m: 01:42,77 (00:26,28)
Fofanov Maksim (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:07,92 (00:25,15), 300m: 02:35,14 (00:27,22)
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 02:59,99 (00:24,85), 400m: 03:27,15 (00:27,16)
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:24,68, 100m: 00:51,10 (00:26,42)
Aleksandrov Maksim (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.41 150m: 01:16,24 (00:25,14), 200m: 01:42,66 (00:26,42)
Fofanov Maksim (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 250m: 02:07,47 (00:24,81), 300m: 02:34,65 (00:27,18)
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 350m: 02:58,52 (00:23,87), 400m: 03:25,03 (00:26,51)
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
Fofanov Maksim (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:57,12 (00:29,36)
Zaitsev Danil (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.21 150m: 01:27,13 (00:30,01), 200m: 02:01,94 (00:34,81)
Pavlov Egor (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:27,24 (00:25,30), 300m: 02:55,69 (00:28,45)
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:19,98 (00:24,29), 400m: 03:46,69 (00:26,71)
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
Dolomanov Egor (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:57,24 (00:29,65)
Gerasimenko Vladislav (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:26,09 (00:28,85), 200m: 01:59,61 (00:33,52)
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:23,95 (00:24,34), 300m: 02:52,51 (00:28,56)
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:16,55 (00:24,04), 400m: 03:43,01 (00:26,46)