European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
SERBIA
IOC SRB (Serbia)
ID SRB
Starts
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
12.
Djokovic Uros (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,71, 100m: 00:52,68 (00:26,97)
Savic Novak (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:18,01 (00:25,33), 200m: 01:45,82 (00:27,81)
Radulovic Ana (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 250m: 02:15,19 (00:29,37), 300m: 02:46,18 (00:30,99)
Seke Zita (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.38 350m: 03:14,80 (00:28,62), 400m: 03:45,70 (00:30,90)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:56.86
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.49
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.30
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
53.23
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.58
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
25.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,82, 100m: 00:56,31 (00:29,49), 150m: 01:26,48 (00:30,17), 200m: 01:57,31 (00:30,83)
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,14, 100m: 00:56,30 (00:30,16)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,26, 100m: 00:55,73 (00:29,47)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
17.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,56, 100m: 00:52,58 (00:27,02)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,44, 100m: 00:52,23 (00:26,79)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:11.88
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.12
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:33.36
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.79
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
43.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:10,79 (00:36,50)
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
50.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:00,65 (00:31,28)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:04,39 (00:33,61), 150m: 01:38,65 (00:34,26), 200m: 02:13,00 (00:34,35)
250m: 02:48,02 (00:35,02), 300m: 03:23,08 (00:35,06), 350m: 03:58,32 (00:35,24), 400m: 04:32,17 (00:33,85)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
34.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:02,47 (00:32,44), 150m: 01:36,10 (00:33,63), 200m: 02:09,61 (00:33,51)
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.16
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
53.88
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
33.
RT +0.65
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
35.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,07, 100m: 00:53,53 (00:27,46)
SEKE Zita
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.87
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.43
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.49
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.88
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.67
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:09.44
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
18.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,05, 100m: 00:58,43 (00:30,38)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:58,23 (00:30,33)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
33.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:05,42 (00:35,05)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.76
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.79
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 01:01,05 (00:32,23), 150m: 01:33,82 (00:32,77), 200m: 02:06,40 (00:32,58)
Starts
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.00
 
Results
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
34.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:05,47 (00:35,40)