European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
LUXEMBOURG
IOC LUX (Luxembourg)
ID LUX
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
24.
Vanderschrick Laura (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:35,77)
Van Den Bossche Yann (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:39,64 (00:30,89), 200m: 02:16,82 (00:37,18)
Peters Emma (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:48,47 (00:31,65), 300m: 03:27,00 (00:38,53)
Fabiani Remi (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 350m: 03:52,57 (00:25,57), 400m: 04:20,67 (00:28,10)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
17.
Sauber Bob (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,17, 100m: 00:53,86 (00:27,69)
Vanderschrick Laura (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:23,15 (00:29,29), 200m: 01:56,53 (00:33,38)
Fabiani Remi (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 250m: 02:22,00 (00:25,47), 300m: 02:50,35 (00:28,35)
Peters Emma (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 03:20,03 (00:29,68), 400m: 03:52,64 (00:32,61)
Starts
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
18.
Fabiani Remi (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:01,06 (00:31,51)
Van Den Bossche Yann (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:32,02 (00:30,96), 200m: 02:08,98 (00:36,96)
Kemp Mats (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:39,22 (00:30,24), 300m: 03:16,49 (00:37,27)
Sauber Bob (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 350m: 03:42,67 (00:26,18), 400m: 04:10,99 (00:28,32)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.52
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.68
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:14.52
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
53.75
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:09.49
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
30.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:00,11 (00:31,20)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
26.
RT +0.67
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
39.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:33,87), 150m: 01:46,66 (00:42,84), 200m: 02:16,66 (00:30,00)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
36.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,57, 100m: 00:53,61 (00:28,04)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
24.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:32,75), 150m: 01:36,75 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:10,95 (00:34,20)
KEMP Mats
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:07.96
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:28.88
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
33.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:36,84)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:21.24
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.49
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:30.71
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.82
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
28.56
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:12.05
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
35.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,94, 100m: 01:12,97 (00:40,03), 150m: 01:56,22 (00:43,25), 200m: 02:37,89 (00:41,67)
250m: 03:25,75 (00:47,86), 300m: 04:14,61 (00:48,86), 350m: 04:51,02 (00:36,41), 400m: 05:26,56 (00:35,54)
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
58.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:01,66 (00:31,94)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
42.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:12,73 (00:40,63), 150m: 01:59,69 (00:46,96), 200m: 02:33,32 (00:33,63)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
46.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:08,86 (00:36,69)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
55.
RT +0.73
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
46.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:33,94), 150m: 01:39,89 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:13,42 (00:33,53)
SAUBER Bob
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:58.99
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.02
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:14.15
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
30.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 00:58,05 (00:30,11), 150m: 01:28,30 (00:30,25), 200m: 01:58,04 (00:29,74)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
42.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:26,37, 100m: 00:54,23 (00:27,86)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
32.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:33,64), 150m: 01:40,16 (00:34,87), 200m: 02:12,83 (00:32,67)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:07.66
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:31.82
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
29.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:36,82)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
26.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:12,20 (00:37,93), 150m: 01:51,19 (00:38,99), 200m: 02:31,18 (00:39,99)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:08.67
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:26.67
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
39.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,92, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:35,32)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
32.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,30, 100m: 01:10,94 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:48,97 (00:38,03), 200m: 02:27,01 (00:38,04)