European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
UKRAINE
IOC UKR (Ukraine)
ID UKR
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
10.
Nesterkin Valentyn (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,01, 100m: 00:51,86 (00:26,85)
Belemenko Bogdan (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 150m: 01:19,21 (00:27,35), 200m: 01:47,73 (00:28,52)
Rodzynskyy Andrijj (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 250m: 02:14,11 (00:26,38), 300m: 02:41,14 (00:27,03)
Fylymonenko Yevgeniy (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.61 350m: 03:06,22 (00:25,08), 400m: 03:33,24 (00:27,02)
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
15.
Rodzynskyy Andrijj (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.85 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:02,18 (00:31,45)
Golubnychyy Maksym (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:33,58 (00:31,40), 200m: 02:08,38 (00:34,80)
Grebelnyy Danylo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.54 250m: 02:35,09 (00:26,71), 300m: 03:05,83 (00:30,74)
Fylymonenko Yevgeniy (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 350m: 03:31,38 (00:25,55), 400m: 03:58,70 (00:27,32)
Starts
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:17.88
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
16:33.88
 
Results
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
23.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 00:59,97 (00:31,15), 150m: 01:32,20 (00:32,23), 200m: 02:04,94 (00:32,74)
250m: 02:37,53 (00:32,59), 300m: 03:10,48 (00:32,95), 350m: 03:42,69 (00:32,21), 400m: 04:12,92 (00:30,23)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 00:59,94 (00:31,15), 150m: 01:32,42 (00:32,48), 200m: 02:05,15 (00:32,73)
250m: 02:38,62 (00:33,47), 300m: 03:11,63 (00:33,01), 350m: 03:45,08 (00:33,45), 400m: 04:18,31 (00:33,23)
450m: 04:51,72 (00:33,41), 500m: 05:24,84 (00:33,12), 550m: 05:58,15 (00:33,31), 600m: 06:31,57 (00:33,42)
650m: 07:05,01 (00:33,44), 700m: 07:38,22 (00:33,21), 750m: 08:11,66 (00:33,44), 800m: 08:44,98 (00:33,32)
850m: 09:18,44 (00:33,46), 900m: 09:52,05 (00:33,61), 950m: 10:25,77 (00:33,72), 1000m: 10:59,21 (00:33,44)
1050m: 11:32,78 (00:33,57), 1100m: 12:06,15 (00:33,37), 1150m: 12:40,09 (00:33,94), 1200m: 13:13,85 (00:33,76)
1250m: 13:47,63 (00:33,78), 1300m: 14:21,14 (00:33,51), 1350m: 14:54,41 (00:33,27), 1400m: 15:27,83 (00:33,42)
1450m: 16:00,77 (00:32,94), 1500m: 16:32,58 (00:31,81)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 00:59,94 (00:31,15), 150m: 01:32,42 (00:32,48), 200m: 02:05,15 (00:32,73)
250m: 02:38,62 (00:33,47), 300m: 03:11,63 (00:33,01), 350m: 03:45,08 (00:33,45), 400m: 04:18,31 (00:33,23)
450m: 04:51,72 (00:33,41), 500m: 05:24,84 (00:33,12), 550m: 05:58,15 (00:33,31), 600m: 06:31,57 (00:33,42)
650m: 07:05,01 (00:33,44), 700m: 07:38,22 (00:33,21), 750m: 08:11,66 (00:33,44), 800m: 08:44,98 (00:33,32)
850m: 09:18,44 (00:33,46), 900m: 09:52,05 (00:33,61), 950m: 10:25,77 (00:33,72), 1000m: 10:59,21 (00:33,44)
1050m: 11:32,78 (00:33,57), 1100m: 12:06,15 (00:33,37), 1150m: 12:40,09 (00:33,94), 1200m: 13:13,85 (00:33,76)
1250m: 13:47,63 (00:33,78), 1300m: 14:21,14 (00:33,51), 1350m: 14:54,41 (00:33,27), 1400m: 15:27,83 (00:33,42)
1450m: 16:00,77 (00:32,94), 1500m: 16:32,58 (00:31,81)
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25.31
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
53.35
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
37.
RT +0.72
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
25.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,92, 100m: 00:53,00 (00:27,08)
Starts
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.45
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:20.75
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:33.25
 
Results
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:44,23 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:20,75 (00:36,52)
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:08,11 (00:35,92), 150m: 01:44,40 (00:36,29), 200m: 02:20,17 (00:35,77)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:34,04), 150m: 01:39,32 (00:35,50), 200m: 02:14,66 (00:35,34)
250m: 02:52,93 (00:38,27), 300m: 03:31,41 (00:38,48), 350m: 04:04,69 (00:33,28), 400m: 04:35,77 (00:31,08)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.04
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:15.09
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
19.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,50, 100m: 00:56,70 (00:30,20)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
21.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 01:00,43 (00:32,33), 150m: 01:34,41 (00:33,98), 200m: 02:08,10 (00:33,69)
Starts
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:32.67
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:11.65
 
Results
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:07,70 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:43,98 (00:36,28), 200m: 02:20,09 (00:36,11)
250m: 02:56,83 (00:36,74), 300m: 03:33,35 (00:36,52), 350m: 04:10,31 (00:36,96), 400m: 04:47,54 (00:37,23)
450m: 05:24,52 (00:36,98), 500m: 06:01,01 (00:36,49), 550m: 06:38,12 (00:37,11), 600m: 07:15,28 (00:37,16)
650m: 07:51,94 (00:36,66), 700m: 08:29,42 (00:37,48), 750m: 09:05,84 (00:36,42), 800m: 09:40,75 (00:34,91)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
26.
50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:07,70 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:43,98 (00:36,28), 200m: 02:20,09 (00:36,11)
250m: 02:56,83 (00:36,74), 300m: 03:33,35 (00:36,52), 350m: 04:10,31 (00:36,96), 400m: 04:47,54 (00:37,23)
450m: 05:24,52 (00:36,98), 500m: 06:01,01 (00:36,49), 550m: 06:38,12 (00:37,11), 600m: 07:15,28 (00:37,16)
650m: 07:51,94 (00:36,66), 700m: 08:29,42 (00:37,48), 750m: 09:05,84 (00:36,42), 800m: 09:40,75 (00:34,91)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
30.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:33,82), 150m: 01:39,16 (00:35,01), 200m: 02:14,15 (00:34,99)
250m: 02:49,53 (00:35,38), 300m: 03:25,40 (00:35,87), 350m: 04:01,21 (00:35,81), 400m: 04:35,14 (00:33,93)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
37.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:02,91 (00:32,62), 150m: 01:36,99 (00:34,08), 200m: 02:10,66 (00:33,67)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:55.54
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.61
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.94
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.73
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
51.35
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.17
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.48
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
25.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,16, 100m: 00:54,68 (00:28,52), 150m: 01:25,03 (00:30,35), 200m: 01:57,31 (00:32,28)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.65
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.64
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.64
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:24,35, 100m: 00:51,17 (00:26,82)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,50, 100m: 00:51,48 (00:26,98)
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,53, 100m: 00:51,08 (00:26,55)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:24.43
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.52
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.59
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
28.04
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.05
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:35,06), 150m: 01:42,64 (00:36,95), 200m: 02:20,81 (00:38,17)
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
35.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,31, 100m: 00:59,52 (00:31,21)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
18.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 01:03,05 (00:33,72)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
23.
RT +0.67
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:03,04 (00:33,99)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:55.30
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:07.22
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,19, 100m: 00:56,19 (00:29,00), 150m: 01:25,49 (00:29,30), 200m: 01:54,37 (00:28,88)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 00:59,77 (00:31,28), 150m: 01:30,14 (00:30,37), 200m: 02:01,79 (00:31,65)
250m: 02:32,80 (00:31,01), 300m: 03:04,71 (00:31,91), 350m: 03:36,35 (00:31,64), 400m: 04:05,26 (00:28,91)