European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
ISRAEL
IOC ISR (Israel)
ID ISR
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:31.00
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:50.87
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:24,85, 100m: 00:51,98 (00:27,13)
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:17,31 (00:25,33), 200m: 01:45,51 (00:28,20)
Polonsky Ron (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:10,79 (00:25,28), 300m: 02:38,73 (00:27,94)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:03,74 (00:25,01), 400m: 03:31,00 (00:27,26)
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,16, 100m: 00:52,26 (00:27,10)
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:17,88 (00:25,62), 200m: 01:45,80 (00:27,92)
Polonsky Ron (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:11,25 (00:25,45), 300m: 02:38,70 (00:27,45)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:03,12 (00:24,42), 400m: 03:30,27 (00:27,15)
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
3.
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:58,23 (00:29,88)
Polonsky Ron (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 150m: 01:28,46 (00:30,23), 200m: 02:03,20 (00:34,74)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:28,97 (00:25,77), 300m: 02:59,07 (00:30,10)
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:23,67 (00:24,60), 400m: 03:50,87 (00:27,20)
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,23, 100m: 00:57,95 (00:29,72)
Polonsky Ron (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.13 150m: 01:28,28 (00:30,33), 200m: 02:02,11 (00:33,83)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.13 250m: 02:26,81 (00:24,70), 300m: 02:55,91 (00:29,10)
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.17 350m: 03:19,71 (00:23,80), 400m: 03:46,60 (00:26,89)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
14.
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,30, 100m: 00:58,57 (00:30,27)
Shoham Noa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 150m: 01:27,57 (00:29,00), 200m: 01:58,64 (00:31,07)
Rabinovich Mika (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 250m: 02:27,86 (00:29,22), 300m: 02:58,83 (00:30,97)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.20 350m: 03:26,96 (00:28,13), 400m: 03:57,33 (00:30,37)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
12.
Barzelay Aviv (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:33,22)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.03 150m: 01:38,77 (00:33,89), 200m: 02:17,53 (00:38,76)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:47,01 (00:29,48), 300m: 03:20,66 (00:33,65)
Shoham Noa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 350m: 03:49,14 (00:28,48), 400m: 04:19,45 (00:30,31)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:02.53
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:40.50
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
3.
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 00:57,53 (00:29,42)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:31,24 (00:33,71), 200m: 02:10,52 (00:39,28)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.18 250m: 02:36,05 (00:25,53), 300m: 03:05,71 (00:29,66)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.18 350m: 03:32,79 (00:27,08), 400m: 04:02,53 (00:29,74)
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
2.
Gerchik David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,08, 100m: 00:57,69 (00:29,61)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:30,71 (00:33,02), 200m: 02:08,67 (00:37,96)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:34,03 (00:25,36), 300m: 03:03,20 (00:29,17)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.05 350m: 03:30,18 (00:26,98), 400m: 03:59,99 (00:29,81)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
4.
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,16, 100m: 00:52,19 (00:27,03)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:16,74 (00:24,55), 200m: 01:44,29 (00:27,55)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.11 250m: 02:12,15 (00:27,86), 300m: 02:43,19 (00:31,04)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.02 350m: 03:10,57 (00:27,38), 400m: 03:40,50 (00:29,93)
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
5.
Smirnov Michael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,32, 100m: 00:51,99 (00:26,67)
Cohen Groumi Gal (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.28 150m: 01:16,77 (00:24,78), 200m: 01:44,36 (00:27,59)
Polonsky Lea (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 250m: 02:12,29 (00:27,93), 300m: 02:41,71 (00:29,42)
Gorbenko Anastasya (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.07 350m: 03:08,95 (00:27,24), 400m: 03:38,86 (00:29,91)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.19
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:15.88
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.15
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:05,02 (00:33,55)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:06,91 (00:34,31), 150m: 01:42,82 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:18,15 (00:35,33)
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:07,33 (00:34,96), 150m: 01:42,47 (00:35,14), 200m: 02:18,11 (00:35,64)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.36
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
54.79
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.62
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
54.78
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.28
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
51.72
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.45
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.44
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,90, 100m: 00:54,79 (00:28,89)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,08, 100m: 00:54,78 (00:28,70)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
17.
RT +0.64
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,61, 100m: 00:54,39 (00:28,78)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,20, 100m: 00:59,92 (00:32,72), 150m: 01:37,13 (00:37,21), 200m: 02:07,83 (00:30,70)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,26, 100m: 00:52,45 (00:27,19)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,53, 100m: 00:52,79 (00:27,26)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
29.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 01:01,97 (00:33,36), 150m: 01:37,58 (00:35,61), 200m: 02:14,11 (00:36,53)
Starts
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:26.24
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:29.99
 
Results
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:06,56 (00:34,84), 150m: 01:41,99 (00:35,43), 200m: 02:17,31 (00:35,32)
250m: 02:52,61 (00:35,30), 300m: 03:28,10 (00:35,49), 350m: 04:03,88 (00:35,78), 400m: 04:39,92 (00:36,04)
450m: 05:15,43 (00:35,51), 500m: 05:51,01 (00:35,58), 550m: 06:26,84 (00:35,83), 600m: 07:03,01 (00:36,17)
650m: 07:38,56 (00:35,55), 700m: 08:14,61 (00:36,05), 750m: 08:50,45 (00:35,84), 800m: 09:25,23 (00:34,78)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
19.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:06,56 (00:34,84), 150m: 01:41,99 (00:35,43), 200m: 02:17,31 (00:35,32)
250m: 02:52,61 (00:35,30), 300m: 03:28,10 (00:35,49), 350m: 04:03,88 (00:35,78), 400m: 04:39,92 (00:36,04)
450m: 05:15,43 (00:35,51), 500m: 05:51,01 (00:35,58), 550m: 06:26,84 (00:35,83), 600m: 07:03,01 (00:36,17)
650m: 07:38,56 (00:35,55), 700m: 08:14,61 (00:36,05), 750m: 08:50,45 (00:35,84), 800m: 09:25,23 (00:34,78)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
25.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:05,43 (00:33,96), 150m: 01:40,16 (00:34,73), 200m: 02:15,21 (00:35,05)
250m: 02:49,40 (00:34,19), 300m: 03:24,67 (00:35,27), 350m: 03:59,43 (00:34,76), 400m: 04:32,49 (00:33,06)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.31
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.98
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.99
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.04
126 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:06.72
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 00:57,98 (00:29,60)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,69, 100m: 00:57,99 (00:29,30)
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,86, 100m: 00:57,27 (00:29,41)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:01,90 (00:32,25), 150m: 01:35,28 (00:33,38), 200m: 02:06,72 (00:31,44)
126 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:03,06 (00:33,00), 150m: 01:36,48 (00:33,42), 200m: 02:07,58 (00:31,10)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.21
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.05
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:19.15
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:35.94
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:04,05 (00:32,89)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:04,87 (00:33,32)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:08,89 (00:38,68), 150m: 01:48,69 (00:39,80), 200m: 02:22,53 (00:33,84)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:15,04 (00:39,58), 150m: 01:55,82 (00:40,78), 200m: 02:36,67 (00:40,85)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:17.12
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.08
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:16.23
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:19.71
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.97
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:36.48
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:06,79 (00:35,30), 150m: 01:41,87 (00:35,08), 200m: 02:18,08 (00:36,21)
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:05,92 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:41,13 (00:35,21), 200m: 02:16,92 (00:35,79)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:05,34 (00:34,92), 150m: 01:46,18 (00:40,84), 200m: 02:19,71 (00:33,53)
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:04,61 (00:34,55), 150m: 01:43,77 (00:39,16), 200m: 02:16,19 (00:32,42)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:03,48 (00:33,46)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:15,68 (00:39,89), 150m: 01:55,80 (00:40,12), 200m: 02:36,29 (00:40,49)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.71
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.18
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:12.72
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.33
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.45
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:05.67
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:32.38
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:30.63
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:04,18 (00:33,34)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:04,33 (00:33,12)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
17.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:58,65 (00:30,70), 150m: 01:29,78 (00:31,13), 200m: 02:01,37 (00:31,59)
250m: 02:32,83 (00:31,46), 300m: 03:04,74 (00:31,91), 350m: 03:36,27 (00:31,53), 400m: 04:06,04 (00:29,77)
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:03,91 (00:33,63)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:36,37 (00:35,96), 200m: 02:05,67 (00:29,30)
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,27, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:35,26 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:04,51 (00:29,25)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,36, 100m: 01:00,88 (00:32,52), 150m: 01:36,77 (00:35,89), 200m: 02:11,66 (00:34,89)
250m: 02:49,79 (00:38,13), 300m: 03:27,91 (00:38,12), 350m: 04:00,35 (00:32,44), 400m: 04:30,63 (00:30,28)
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,64, 100m: 01:02,26 (00:33,62), 150m: 01:37,71 (00:35,45), 200m: 02:12,22 (00:34,51)
250m: 02:49,66 (00:37,44), 300m: 03:27,25 (00:37,59), 350m: 03:58,47 (00:31,22), 400m: 04:28,07 (00:29,60)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.50
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.69
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
43.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:00,02 (00:30,27)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
26.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:02,23 (00:32,34), 150m: 01:35,22 (00:32,99), 200m: 02:08,05 (00:32,83)
SHOHAM Noa
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.10
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
28.21
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.72
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
31.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 00:59,36 (00:30,73)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
33.
RT +0.77
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
25.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:01,26 (00:32,24), 150m: 01:34,58 (00:33,32), 200m: 02:07,91 (00:33,33)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:53.60
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:52.87
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.87
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.82
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.75
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
52.16
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,54, 100m: 00:55,55 (00:29,01), 150m: 01:24,25 (00:28,70), 200m: 01:52,87 (00:28,62)
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:55,99 (00:28,88), 150m: 01:25,17 (00:29,18), 200m: 01:54,30 (00:29,13)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.71
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.69
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.68
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,59, 100m: 00:52,46 (00:26,87)