European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
CZECH REPUBLIC
IOC CZE (Czech Republic)
ID CZE
Starts
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
Matoskova Bara (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:32,69)
Stepankova Lydie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.19 150m: 01:38,87 (00:34,47), 200m: 02:16,37 (00:37,50)
Lankova Katerina (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:46,25 (00:29,88), 300m: 03:22,33 (00:36,08)
Tondrova Veronika (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 350m: 03:50,30 (00:27,97), 400m: 04:20,97 (00:30,67)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:03.69
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
6.
Cejka Jan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:57,87 (00:30,03)
Stepankova Lydie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:31,08 (00:33,21), 200m: 02:09,13 (00:38,05)
Lunak Sebastian (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 250m: 02:34,89 (00:25,76), 300m: 03:05,26 (00:30,37)
Tondrova Veronika (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 350m: 03:33,46 (00:28,20), 400m: 04:03,69 (00:30,23)
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
6.
Cejka Jan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:57,61 (00:29,86)
Stepankova Lydie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.28 150m: 01:30,53 (00:32,92), 200m: 02:08,72 (00:38,19)
Lunak Sebastian (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.23 250m: 02:34,62 (00:25,90), 300m: 03:04,48 (00:29,86)
Tondrova Veronika (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.23 350m: 03:32,05 (00:27,57), 400m: 04:02,61 (00:30,56)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
11.
Ourednik Pavel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,90, 100m: 00:53,02 (00:27,12)
Matoskova Bara (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.48 150m: 01:21,60 (00:28,58), 200m: 01:53,23 (00:31,63)
Prochazka Roman (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 02:18,75 (00:25,52), 300m: 02:45,89 (00:27,14)
Tondrova Veronika (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.33 350m: 03:14,26 (00:28,37), 400m: 03:45,20 (00:30,94)
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:30.73
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
Ourednik Pavel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,63, 100m: 00:52,75 (00:27,12)
Lunak Sebastian (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:18,35 (00:25,60), 200m: 01:46,07 (00:27,72)
Cejka Jan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:10,83 (00:24,76), 300m: 02:38,63 (00:27,80)
Prochazka Roman (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.30 350m: 03:03,47 (00:24,84), 400m: 03:30,73 (00:27,26)
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
Ourednik Pavel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,61, 100m: 00:52,81 (00:27,20)
Prochazka Roman (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:17,89 (00:25,08), 200m: 01:45,30 (00:27,41)
Cejka Jan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.37 250m: 02:10,29 (00:24,99), 300m: 02:37,83 (00:27,54)
Lunak Sebastian (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.46 350m: 03:03,02 (00:25,19), 400m: 03:30,66 (00:27,64)
CEJKA Jan
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.15
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.34
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.08
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:10.80
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.00
126 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:05.42
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:57,34 (00:29,66)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,46, 100m: 00:57,08 (00:29,62)
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:56,65 (00:29,24)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
25.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,25, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:32,16), 150m: 01:41,67 (00:41,26), 200m: 02:11,81 (00:30,14)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 00:59,99 (00:31,33), 150m: 01:32,86 (00:32,87), 200m: 02:05,42 (00:32,56)
126 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 01:00,77 (00:32,00), 150m: 01:32,54 (00:31,77), 200m: 02:04,30 (00:31,76)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:14.40
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:26.30
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:38.00
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:35.37
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,70, 100m: 01:12,88 (00:38,18)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
35.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:10,02 (00:39,61), 150m: 01:53,15 (00:43,13), 200m: 02:27,77 (00:34,62)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:15,27 (00:39,75), 150m: 01:55,29 (00:40,02), 200m: 02:35,37 (00:40,08)
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:15,10 (00:39,67), 150m: 01:55,50 (00:40,40), 200m: 02:35,71 (00:40,21)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:55.91
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
55.82
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.92
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:04.45
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.17
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:11.67
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:03.95
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:03.70
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
23.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,51, 100m: 00:57,27 (00:29,76), 150m: 01:27,11 (00:29,84), 200m: 01:57,06 (00:29,95)
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,18, 100m: 00:55,92 (00:29,74)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,77, 100m: 00:55,17 (00:29,40)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 00:58,82 (00:30,50), 150m: 01:29,59 (00:30,77), 200m: 02:00,08 (00:30,49)
250m: 02:30,88 (00:30,80), 300m: 03:02,56 (00:31,68), 350m: 03:34,38 (00:31,82), 400m: 04:05,96 (00:31,58)
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,91, 100m: 00:55,38 (00:29,47)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
30.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,86, 100m: 00:59,98 (00:33,12), 150m: 01:40,97 (00:40,99), 200m: 02:13,03 (00:32,06)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:31,44), 150m: 01:31,08 (00:31,99), 200m: 02:03,70 (00:32,62)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,18, 100m: 00:58,11 (00:30,93), 150m: 01:30,30 (00:32,19), 200m: 02:03,56 (00:33,26)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.08
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.83
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.81
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:24.30
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.34
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:04,83 (00:33,38)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:34,11)
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
52.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:00,67 (00:31,68)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
26.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:08,83 (00:36,31), 150m: 01:47,11 (00:38,28), 200m: 02:24,34 (00:37,23)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
41.
RT +0.80
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.97
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
52.60
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.64
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
27.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,30, 100m: 00:53,09 (00:26,79)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:56.15
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.84
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.90
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
53.21
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,42, 100m: 00:56,84 (00:29,42), 150m: 01:26,27 (00:29,43), 200m: 01:56,48 (00:30,21)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.67
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.65
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
28.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,28, 100m: 00:53,10 (00:27,82)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:10.79
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:11.71
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:12.04
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:36.03
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:11,71 (00:37,40)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:12,04 (00:38,03)
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:10,80 (00:36,75)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:14,15 (00:38,66), 150m: 01:54,79 (00:40,64), 200m: 02:35,39 (00:40,60)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.88
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:37.96
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.41
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.97
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
24.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 00:58,87 (00:30,77)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
29.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:04,11 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:38,21 (00:34,10), 200m: 02:13,01 (00:34,80)
250m: 02:48,00 (00:34,99), 300m: 03:23,93 (00:35,93), 350m: 03:59,27 (00:35,34), 400m: 04:33,34 (00:34,07)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
27.
RT +0.75
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
29.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:02,27 (00:32,55), 150m: 01:35,80 (00:33,53), 200m: 02:08,80 (00:33,00)