European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
FRANCE
IOC FRA (France)
ID FRA
Starts
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
Lefebvre Louise (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:04,37 (00:33,52)
Onolfo Emma (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:39,04 (00:34,67), 200m: 02:18,60 (00:39,56)
Anglade Raphaelle (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.09 250m: 02:47,79 (00:29,19), 300m: 03:21,77 (00:33,98)
Carnez Oceane (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.45 350m: 03:49,80 (00:28,03), 400m: 04:19,47 (00:29,67)
Starts
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:53.37
 
Results
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
Frizzas Ewan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 00:59,12 (00:29,96)
Girardet Mateo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:29,18 (00:30,06), 200m: 02:04,37 (00:35,19)
Bonel Antonyn (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.45 250m: 02:31,01 (00:26,64), 300m: 03:01,50 (00:30,49)
Sagnes Hugo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.27 350m: 03:26,92 (00:25,42), 400m: 03:53,37 (00:26,45)
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
Tomac Mewen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:57,30 (00:29,14)
Bidard Clément (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:27,13 (00:29,83), 200m: 02:01,20 (00:34,07)
Bonel Antonyn (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.37 250m: 02:27,04 (00:25,84), 300m: 02:57,61 (00:30,57)
Godefroid Louis (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.14 350m: 03:21,68 (00:24,07), 400m: 03:48,44 (00:26,76)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:03.60
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
5.
Frizzas Ewan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:58,93 (00:30,26)
Bidard Clément (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:28,60 (00:29,67), 200m: 02:02,46 (00:33,86)
Cachot Margot (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.53 250m: 02:31,35 (00:28,89), 300m: 03:05,57 (00:34,22)
Carnez Oceane (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.66 350m: 03:33,49 (00:27,92), 400m: 04:03,60 (00:30,11)
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
8.
Tomac Mewen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 00:57,81 (00:29,82)
Girardet Mateo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:29,04 (00:31,23), 200m: 02:04,58 (00:35,54)
Cachot Margot (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.50 250m: 02:33,85 (00:29,27), 300m: 03:07,25 (00:33,40)
Cabon Lean (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 350m: 03:34,91 (00:27,66), 400m: 04:04,99 (00:30,08)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
10.
Cabon Lean (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 00:58,57 (00:29,95)
Girardet Mateo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:24,93 (00:26,36), 200m: 01:52,47 (00:27,54)
Sagnes Hugo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 250m: 02:17,84 (00:25,37), 300m: 02:44,62 (00:26,78)
Cousson Bertille (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 350m: 03:12,78 (00:28,16), 400m: 03:44,29 (00:31,51)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:19.41
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:06,39 (00:35,86), 150m: 01:43,76 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:22,44 (00:38,68)
Starts
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.48
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:21.15
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.44
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:31.57
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:33.45
 
Results
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,30, 100m: 00:59,18 (00:31,88), 150m: 01:34,71 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:04,44 (00:29,73)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:08,57 (00:36,50), 150m: 01:46,54 (00:37,97), 200m: 02:24,48 (00:37,94)
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,28, 100m: 00:59,24 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:34,97 (00:35,73), 200m: 02:03,83 (00:28,86)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 01:02,63 (00:34,02), 150m: 01:38,39 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:13,04 (00:34,65)
250m: 02:51,20 (00:38,16), 300m: 03:29,86 (00:38,66), 350m: 04:02,44 (00:32,58), 400m: 04:33,45 (00:31,01)
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:37,52 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:11,98 (00:34,46)
250m: 02:50,03 (00:38,05), 300m: 03:28,57 (00:38,54), 350m: 04:01,49 (00:32,92), 400m: 04:33,16 (00:31,67)
Starts
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.21
 
Results
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 01:00,26 (00:32,44), 150m: 01:32,63 (00:32,37), 200m: 02:05,74 (00:33,11)
CABON Lean
Starts
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:20.18
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:21.38
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.75
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:05.17
129 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:05.46
 
Results
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:35,74 (00:33,34), 200m: 02:09,25 (00:33,51)
250m: 02:43,06 (00:33,81), 300m: 03:16,68 (00:33,62), 350m: 03:49,67 (00:32,99), 400m: 04:21,38 (00:31,71)
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:35,29 (00:32,99), 200m: 02:08,31 (00:33,02)
250m: 02:41,20 (00:32,89), 300m: 03:14,49 (00:33,29), 350m: 03:47,45 (00:32,96), 400m: 04:19,19 (00:31,74)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
25.
RT +0.66
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,24), 150m: 01:34,77 (00:32,37), 200m: 02:05,46 (00:30,69)
129 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,42, 100m: 01:00,72 (00:31,30), 150m: 01:32,80 (00:32,08), 200m: 02:03,93 (00:31,13)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:18.87
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.90
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.30
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.58
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:34,64), 150m: 01:41,49 (00:36,73), 200m: 02:20,77 (00:39,28)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:32,26)
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,31, 100m: 01:01,58 (00:32,27)
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:02,80 (00:33,51)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.79
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.91
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.37
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.46
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.66
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.64
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:57,91 (00:30,35)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,37 (00:29,67)
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,87, 100m: 00:56,98 (00:29,11)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.70
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.68
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.67
Starts
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:18.61
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.82
 
Results
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:05,78 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:42,38 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:18,82 (00:36,44)
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:06,57 (00:34,59), 150m: 01:43,02 (00:36,45), 200m: 02:18,66 (00:35,64)
Starts
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
15:48.72
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
15:48.72
 
Results
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 00:59,22 (00:30,73), 150m: 01:30,62 (00:31,40), 200m: 02:01,77 (00:31,15)
250m: 02:33,33 (00:31,56), 300m: 03:04,91 (00:31,58), 350m: 03:36,52 (00:31,61), 400m: 04:08,08 (00:31,56)
450m: 04:39,86 (00:31,78), 500m: 05:11,62 (00:31,76), 550m: 05:43,07 (00:31,45), 600m: 06:14,89 (00:31,82)
650m: 06:46,51 (00:31,62), 700m: 07:18,52 (00:32,01), 750m: 07:50,46 (00:31,94), 800m: 08:22,77 (00:32,31)
850m: 08:54,81 (00:32,04), 900m: 09:26,92 (00:32,11), 950m: 09:59,08 (00:32,16), 1000m: 10:31,26 (00:32,18)
1050m: 11:03,36 (00:32,10), 1100m: 11:35,32 (00:31,96), 1150m: 12:07,77 (00:32,45), 1200m: 12:40,05 (00:32,28)
1250m: 13:12,50 (00:32,45), 1300m: 13:44,37 (00:31,87), 1350m: 14:16,92 (00:32,55), 1400m: 14:49,13 (00:32,21)
1450m: 15:21,22 (00:32,09), 1500m: 15:51,82 (00:30,60)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.94
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.17
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 00:58,36 (00:30,19)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:01,32 (00:31,88), 150m: 01:34,45 (00:33,13), 200m: 02:06,62 (00:32,17)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.75
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.72
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.81
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:04,72 (00:34,20)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:33,95)
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:34,65)
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.71
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.09
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.71
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
51.90
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.90
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.90
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.61
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.61
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.66
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:25,04, 100m: 00:51,90 (00:26,86)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.40 50m: 00:25,19, 100m: 00:51,90 (00:26,71)
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:24,94, 100m: 00:51,66 (00:26,72)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.72
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.47
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:16.89
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:33,16)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:05,30 (00:34,00)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:07,06 (00:34,84), 150m: 01:43,53 (00:36,47), 200m: 02:19,41 (00:35,88)
Starts
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:36.10
 
Results
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
28.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:17,21 (00:40,91), 150m: 01:58,95 (00:41,74), 200m: 02:41,32 (00:42,37)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:12.46
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:39,29)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:52.74
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:52.33
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:01.38
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:59.06
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,48, 100m: 00:54,87 (00:28,39), 150m: 01:23,41 (00:28,54), 200m: 01:52,33 (00:28,92)
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,54, 100m: 00:54,90 (00:28,36), 150m: 01:23,82 (00:28,92), 200m: 01:51,95 (00:28,13)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:57,59 (00:29,77), 150m: 01:27,86 (00:30,27), 200m: 01:58,41 (00:30,55)
250m: 02:29,06 (00:30,65), 300m: 02:59,78 (00:30,72), 350m: 03:30,11 (00:30,33), 400m: 03:59,06 (00:28,95)
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,99, 100m: 00:55,79 (00:28,80), 150m: 01:24,90 (00:29,11), 200m: 01:54,55 (00:29,65)
250m: 02:23,94 (00:29,39), 300m: 02:53,82 (00:29,88), 350m: 03:23,39 (00:29,57), 400m: 03:51,98 (00:28,59)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.44
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.22
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.11
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.22
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:03.65
126 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:02.97
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:57,22 (00:29,40)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,49, 100m: 00:57,11 (00:29,62)
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 00:56,73 (00:29,38)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,92, 100m: 00:59,13 (00:32,21), 150m: 01:37,48 (00:38,35), 200m: 02:07,80 (00:30,32)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,23, 100m: 01:00,49 (00:31,26), 150m: 01:31,41 (00:30,92), 200m: 02:02,97 (00:31,56)
126 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:00,31 (00:31,32), 150m: 01:31,90 (00:31,59), 200m: 02:03,10 (00:31,20)