European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
PORTUGAL
IOC POR (Portugal)
ID POR
Starts
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
23.
Azevedo Rafaela Gomes (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:33,70)
Mendes Mariana Amaral (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.26 150m: 01:41,33 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:22,02 (00:40,69)
Pina Ana Sofia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 250m: 02:52,49 (00:30,47), 300m: 03:28,69 (00:36,20)
Frazao Alexandra Couto (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 350m: 03:58,25 (00:29,56), 400m: 04:29,75 (00:31,50)
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
15.
Aires Rafael Alcantara (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,87, 100m: 00:53,83 (00:27,96)
Vilhena Tiago Miguel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 150m: 01:19,95 (00:26,12), 200m: 01:48,71 (00:28,76)
Jorge Duarte Miguel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.49 250m: 02:15,48 (00:26,77), 300m: 02:44,95 (00:29,47)
Cardoso Diogo Santos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.24 350m: 03:12,39 (00:27,44), 400m: 03:41,54 (00:29,15)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
25.
Aires Rafael Alcantara (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:00,84 (00:31,62)
Vilhena Tiago Miguel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:34,00 (00:33,16), 200m: 02:12,57 (00:38,57)
Pina Ana Sofia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.50 250m: 02:43,71 (00:31,14), 300m: 03:20,95 (00:37,24)
Frazao Alexandra Couto (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 350m: 03:50,03 (00:29,08), 400m: 04:21,69 (00:31,66)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
18.
Aires Rafael Alcantara (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,86, 100m: 00:53,96 (00:28,10)
Jorge Duarte Miguel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.59 150m: 01:21,34 (00:27,38), 200m: 01:50,85 (00:29,51)
Frazao Alexandra Couto (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 250m: 02:20,35 (00:29,50), 300m: 02:51,56 (00:31,21)
Azevedo Rafaela Gomes (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.23 350m: 03:21,00 (00:29,44), 400m: 03:53,35 (00:32,35)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:56.37
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:09.86
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
28.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,91, 100m: 00:56,21 (00:29,30), 150m: 01:26,78 (00:30,57), 200m: 01:57,49 (00:30,71)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
26.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:03,95 (00:33,54), 150m: 01:37,79 (00:33,84), 200m: 02:11,70 (00:33,91)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.44
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.17
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:20.26
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
18.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:05,17 (00:33,77)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:05,58 (00:34,04)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
23.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:09,07 (00:35,91), 150m: 01:47,21 (00:38,14), 200m: 02:23,82 (00:36,61)
Starts
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:13.37
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
16:12.55
 
Results
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
24.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:01,96 (00:32,08), 150m: 01:34,06 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:06,47 (00:32,41)
250m: 02:38,69 (00:32,22), 300m: 03:10,88 (00:32,19), 350m: 03:42,68 (00:31,80), 400m: 04:12,95 (00:30,27)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:00,94 (00:31,43), 150m: 01:32,94 (00:32,00), 200m: 02:04,99 (00:32,05)
250m: 02:37,11 (00:32,12), 300m: 03:08,86 (00:31,75), 350m: 03:40,92 (00:32,06), 400m: 04:13,06 (00:32,14)
450m: 04:45,13 (00:32,07), 500m: 05:17,09 (00:31,96), 550m: 05:49,20 (00:32,11), 600m: 06:21,30 (00:32,10)
650m: 06:53,16 (00:31,86), 700m: 07:25,22 (00:32,06), 750m: 07:57,33 (00:32,11), 800m: 08:29,39 (00:32,06)
850m: 09:01,77 (00:32,38), 900m: 09:33,81 (00:32,04), 950m: 10:05,69 (00:31,88), 1000m: 10:37,42 (00:31,73)
1050m: 11:09,56 (00:32,14), 1100m: 11:41,36 (00:31,80), 1150m: 12:13,21 (00:31,85), 1200m: 12:44,97 (00:31,76)
1250m: 13:16,84 (00:31,87), 1300m: 13:48,75 (00:31,91), 1350m: 14:20,50 (00:31,75), 1400m: 14:52,17 (00:31,67)
1450m: 15:23,36 (00:31,19), 1500m: 15:52,62 (00:29,26)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:00,94 (00:31,43), 150m: 01:32,94 (00:32,00), 200m: 02:04,99 (00:32,05)
250m: 02:37,11 (00:32,12), 300m: 03:08,86 (00:31,75), 350m: 03:40,92 (00:32,06), 400m: 04:13,06 (00:32,14)
450m: 04:45,13 (00:32,07), 500m: 05:17,09 (00:31,96), 550m: 05:49,20 (00:32,11), 600m: 06:21,30 (00:32,10)
650m: 06:53,16 (00:31,86), 700m: 07:25,22 (00:32,06), 750m: 07:57,33 (00:32,11), 800m: 08:29,39 (00:32,06)
850m: 09:01,77 (00:32,38), 900m: 09:33,81 (00:32,04), 950m: 10:05,69 (00:31,88), 1000m: 10:37,42 (00:31,73)
1050m: 11:09,56 (00:32,14), 1100m: 11:41,36 (00:31,80), 1150m: 12:13,21 (00:31,85), 1200m: 12:44,97 (00:31,76)
1250m: 13:16,84 (00:31,87), 1300m: 13:48,75 (00:31,91), 1350m: 14:20,50 (00:31,75), 1400m: 14:52,17 (00:31,67)
1450m: 15:23,36 (00:31,19), 1500m: 15:52,62 (00:29,26)
Starts
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:25.78
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:05.94
 
Results
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,34, 100m: 01:03,06 (00:32,72), 150m: 01:36,50 (00:33,44), 200m: 02:10,37 (00:33,87)
250m: 02:44,77 (00:34,40), 300m: 03:18,93 (00:34,16), 350m: 03:52,71 (00:33,78), 400m: 04:25,30 (00:32,59)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
17.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:01,31 (00:31,75), 150m: 01:33,73 (00:32,42), 200m: 02:06,68 (00:32,95)
Starts
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:09.40
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
16:21.48
 
Results
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
21.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:59,20 (00:30,81), 150m: 01:30,85 (00:31,65), 200m: 02:02,87 (00:32,02)
250m: 02:34,89 (00:32,02), 300m: 03:07,52 (00:32,63), 350m: 03:40,12 (00:32,60), 400m: 04:11,53 (00:31,41)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:00,69 (00:31,42), 150m: 01:32,56 (00:31,87), 200m: 02:04,85 (00:32,29)
250m: 02:37,17 (00:32,32), 300m: 03:09,70 (00:32,53), 350m: 03:41,82 (00:32,12), 400m: 04:14,29 (00:32,47)
450m: 04:46,79 (00:32,50), 500m: 05:19,45 (00:32,66), 550m: 05:52,18 (00:32,73), 600m: 06:25,17 (00:32,99)
650m: 06:58,15 (00:32,98), 700m: 07:31,26 (00:33,11), 750m: 08:04,64 (00:33,38), 800m: 08:38,08 (00:33,44)
850m: 09:11,11 (00:33,03), 900m: 09:44,80 (00:33,69), 950m: 10:18,24 (00:33,44), 1000m: 10:51,79 (00:33,55)
1050m: 11:25,24 (00:33,45), 1100m: 11:59,53 (00:34,29), 1150m: 12:33,38 (00:33,85), 1200m: 13:07,27 (00:33,89)
1250m: 13:41,08 (00:33,81), 1300m: 14:15,28 (00:34,20), 1350m: 14:49,22 (00:33,94), 1400m: 15:23,51 (00:34,29)
1450m: 15:57,15 (00:33,64), 1500m: 16:30,00 (00:32,85)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:00,69 (00:31,42), 150m: 01:32,56 (00:31,87), 200m: 02:04,85 (00:32,29)
250m: 02:37,17 (00:32,32), 300m: 03:09,70 (00:32,53), 350m: 03:41,82 (00:32,12), 400m: 04:14,29 (00:32,47)
450m: 04:46,79 (00:32,50), 500m: 05:19,45 (00:32,66), 550m: 05:52,18 (00:32,73), 600m: 06:25,17 (00:32,99)
650m: 06:58,15 (00:32,98), 700m: 07:31,26 (00:33,11), 750m: 08:04,64 (00:33,38), 800m: 08:38,08 (00:33,44)
850m: 09:11,11 (00:33,03), 900m: 09:44,80 (00:33,69), 950m: 10:18,24 (00:33,44), 1000m: 10:51,79 (00:33,55)
1050m: 11:25,24 (00:33,45), 1100m: 11:59,53 (00:34,29), 1150m: 12:33,38 (00:33,85), 1200m: 13:07,27 (00:33,89)
1250m: 13:41,08 (00:33,81), 1300m: 14:15,28 (00:34,20), 1350m: 14:49,22 (00:33,94), 1400m: 15:23,51 (00:34,29)
1450m: 15:57,15 (00:33,64), 1500m: 16:30,00 (00:32,85)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:04.90
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:08.86
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:10,20 (00:37,39), 150m: 01:50,43 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:29,51 (00:39,08)
250m: 03:12,76 (00:43,25), 300m: 03:55,63 (00:42,87), 350m: 04:30,51 (00:34,88), 400m: 05:03,59 (00:33,08)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:05,80 (00:33,92), 150m: 01:40,16 (00:34,36), 200m: 02:14,93 (00:34,77)
250m: 02:49,93 (00:35,00), 300m: 03:25,07 (00:35,14), 350m: 04:00,62 (00:35,55), 400m: 04:36,17 (00:35,55)
450m: 05:11,62 (00:35,45), 500m: 05:47,13 (00:35,51), 550m: 06:22,82 (00:35,69), 600m: 06:58,31 (00:35,49)
650m: 07:34,14 (00:35,83), 700m: 08:09,46 (00:35,32), 750m: 08:44,58 (00:35,12), 800m: 09:18,38 (00:33,80)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
17.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:05,80 (00:33,92), 150m: 01:40,16 (00:34,36), 200m: 02:14,93 (00:34,77)
250m: 02:49,93 (00:35,00), 300m: 03:25,07 (00:35,14), 350m: 04:00,62 (00:35,55), 400m: 04:36,17 (00:35,55)
450m: 05:11,62 (00:35,45), 500m: 05:47,13 (00:35,51), 550m: 06:22,82 (00:35,69), 600m: 06:58,31 (00:35,49)
650m: 07:34,14 (00:35,83), 700m: 08:09,46 (00:35,32), 750m: 08:44,58 (00:35,12), 800m: 09:18,38 (00:33,80)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:58.96
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:23.88
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:08,53 (00:37,07), 150m: 01:48,10 (00:39,57), 200m: 02:27,29 (00:39,19)
250m: 03:11,90 (00:44,61), 300m: 03:56,60 (00:44,70), 350m: 04:30,51 (00:33,91), 400m: 05:03,85 (00:33,34)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
23.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:08,30 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:51,50 (00:43,20), 200m: 02:24,68 (00:33,18)
Starts
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:10.73
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:39.46
 
Results
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
18.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 01:00,88 (00:33,06), 150m: 01:39,07 (00:38,19), 200m: 02:09,88 (00:30,81)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
26.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:05,81 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:41,97 (00:36,16), 200m: 02:17,67 (00:35,70)
250m: 02:59,72 (00:42,05), 300m: 03:42,49 (00:42,77), 350m: 04:16,22 (00:33,73), 400m: 04:49,17 (00:32,95)