European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
SPAIN
IOC ESP (Spain)
ID ESP
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
Coll Marti Carles (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,63, 100m: 00:53,41 (00:27,78)
Zorzano Jover Javier (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.36 150m: 01:19,27 (00:25,86), 200m: 01:47,41 (00:28,14)
Quijada Roldan Carlos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.13 250m: 02:13,39 (00:25,98), 300m: 02:40,89 (00:27,50)
Puebla Martinez Alejandro (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:06,91 (00:26,02), 400m: 03:34,84 (00:27,93)
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
Villalon Centenera Santos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:00,47 (00:30,37)
Zorzano Jover Javier (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:30,52 (00:30,05), 200m: 02:05,11 (00:34,59)
Sire Figueras Ferran (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.04 250m: 02:31,78 (00:26,67), 300m: 03:02,58 (00:30,80)
Coll Marti Carles (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 350m: 03:27,61 (00:25,03), 400m: 03:55,47 (00:27,86)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
9.
Gonzalez De Oliveira Nadia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,25, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:29,79)
Juste Sanchez Paula (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 150m: 01:26,55 (00:28,51), 200m: 01:57,10 (00:30,55)
Garcia Marin Laura (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 250m: 02:26,04 (00:28,94), 300m: 02:57,01 (00:30,97)
Silva Fidalgo Aroa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.01 350m: 03:25,27 (00:28,26), 400m: 03:56,10 (00:30,83)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
14.
Espinosa Patilla Claudia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:04,26 (00:32,57)
Juste Sanchez Paula (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:40,95 (00:36,69), 200m: 02:21,76 (00:40,81)
Lamberto Garcia Ana Maria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.19 250m: 02:50,00 (00:28,24), 300m: 03:22,53 (00:32,53)
Gonzalez De Oliveira Nadia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 350m: 03:50,19 (00:27,66), 400m: 04:19,77 (00:29,58)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:02.29
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
2.
Espinosa Patilla Claudia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:32,64)
Zorzano Jover Javier (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.21 150m: 01:33,68 (00:30,15), 200m: 02:09,29 (00:35,61)
Villalon Centenera Santos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:35,03 (00:25,74), 300m: 03:04,47 (00:29,44)
Gonzalez De Oliveira Nadia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.25 350m: 03:32,54 (00:28,07), 400m: 04:02,29 (00:29,75)
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
5.
Espinosa Patilla Claudia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:03,68 (00:32,56)
Zorzano Jover Javier (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:33,88 (00:30,20), 200m: 02:08,67 (00:34,79)
Villalon Centenera Santos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:34,94 (00:26,27), 300m: 03:04,03 (00:29,09)
Gonzalez De Oliveira Nadia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 350m: 03:31,62 (00:27,59), 400m: 04:01,24 (00:29,62)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
9.
Villalon Centenera Santos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:53,45 (00:27,18)
Coll Marti Carles (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:18,54 (00:25,09), 200m: 01:46,41 (00:27,87)
Juste Sanchez Paula (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.25 250m: 02:14,67 (00:28,26), 300m: 02:45,15 (00:30,48)
Gonzalez De Oliveira Nadia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 350m: 03:12,43 (00:27,28), 400m: 03:42,14 (00:29,71)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.71
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.21
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.46
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:10.39
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:23.59
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
52.85
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
18.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:06,39 (00:35,22)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
20.
RT +0.69
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.64
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
23.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,44, 100m: 01:01,91 (00:33,47), 150m: 01:39,74 (00:37,83), 200m: 02:11,49 (00:31,75)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:09,52 (00:36,68), 150m: 01:47,37 (00:37,85), 200m: 02:24,30 (00:36,93)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
37.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,73, 100m: 00:53,67 (00:27,94)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.28
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.82
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.22
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:15.58
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:15.19
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:32,73)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:03,22 (00:32,23)
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:02,83 (00:32,01)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:06,68 (00:34,33), 150m: 01:40,96 (00:34,28), 200m: 02:15,19 (00:34,23)
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:05,65 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:39,72 (00:34,07), 200m: 02:13,42 (00:33,70)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:58.33
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:20.04
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:19.60
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:08,35 (00:36,63), 150m: 01:47,28 (00:38,93), 200m: 02:24,62 (00:37,34)
250m: 03:09,21 (00:44,59), 300m: 03:54,17 (00:44,96), 350m: 04:28,25 (00:34,08), 400m: 05:01,48 (00:33,23)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:03,19 (00:32,68), 150m: 01:36,40 (00:33,21), 200m: 02:09,34 (00:32,94)
250m: 02:42,36 (00:33,02), 300m: 03:15,27 (00:32,91), 350m: 03:47,89 (00:32,62), 400m: 04:19,60 (00:31,71)
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:02,63 (00:32,61), 150m: 01:35,78 (00:33,15), 200m: 02:09,17 (00:33,39)
250m: 02:41,95 (00:32,78), 300m: 03:15,18 (00:33,23), 350m: 03:47,88 (00:32,70), 400m: 04:20,38 (00:32,50)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.57
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.78
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:20.39
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:18.15
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.35
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.72
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.96
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:02.29
129 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:02.87
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:57,78 (00:29,62)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,85, 100m: 00:57,35 (00:29,50)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:02,56 (00:32,43), 150m: 01:35,67 (00:33,11), 200m: 02:09,00 (00:33,33)
250m: 02:43,04 (00:34,04), 300m: 03:17,77 (00:34,73), 350m: 03:53,24 (00:35,47), 400m: 04:27,36 (00:34,12)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
22.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:06,59 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:50,77 (00:44,18), 200m: 02:24,66 (00:33,89)
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:57,55 (00:29,55)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
20.
RT +0.67
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.69
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:00,09 (00:31,07), 150m: 01:31,81 (00:31,72), 200m: 02:02,87 (00:31,06)
129 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 00:59,92 (00:31,06), 150m: 01:31,70 (00:31,78), 200m: 02:02,76 (00:31,06)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:57.40
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:57.99
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.37
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:19.10
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:20.81
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.05
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:07,10 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:44,53 (00:37,43), 200m: 02:21,57 (00:37,04)
250m: 03:04,51 (00:42,94), 300m: 03:49,09 (00:44,58), 350m: 04:23,88 (00:34,79), 400m: 04:57,99 (00:34,11)
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:07,32 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:45,66 (00:38,34), 200m: 02:23,41 (00:37,75)
250m: 03:06,63 (00:43,22), 300m: 03:51,32 (00:44,69), 350m: 04:25,01 (00:33,69), 400m: 04:58,41 (00:33,40)
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
22.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:58,75 (00:30,32)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:05,02 (00:35,04), 150m: 01:47,56 (00:42,54), 200m: 02:20,81 (00:33,25)
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:05,74 (00:35,71), 150m: 01:47,70 (00:41,96), 200m: 02:20,34 (00:32,64)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 00:59,76 (00:31,03), 150m: 01:32,06 (00:32,30), 200m: 02:04,93 (00:32,87)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:15.00
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:14.63
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.87
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.15
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.07
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:03,14 (00:33,41), 150m: 01:38,11 (00:34,97), 200m: 02:14,63 (00:36,52)
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:03,07 (00:33,29), 150m: 01:36,72 (00:33,65), 200m: 02:11,78 (00:35,06)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:01,15 (00:32,29)
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,60, 100m: 01:01,07 (00:32,47)
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,52, 100m: 01:01,15 (00:32,63)
Starts
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:50.79
 
Results
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:01,91 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:35,00 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:08,57 (00:33,57)
250m: 02:42,58 (00:34,01), 300m: 03:16,71 (00:34,13), 350m: 03:51,02 (00:34,31), 400m: 04:25,16 (00:34,14)
450m: 04:59,60 (00:34,44), 500m: 05:33,93 (00:34,33), 550m: 06:08,81 (00:34,88), 600m: 06:43,60 (00:34,79)
650m: 07:18,64 (00:35,04), 700m: 07:53,75 (00:35,11), 750m: 08:27,99 (00:34,24), 800m: 09:01,70 (00:33,71)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:55.80
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:03.76
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:00.62
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
16:00.75
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:56,26 (00:29,20), 150m: 01:25,73 (00:29,47), 200m: 01:54,46 (00:28,73)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 00:58,24 (00:30,12), 150m: 01:28,73 (00:30,49), 200m: 01:59,35 (00:30,62)
250m: 02:30,23 (00:30,88), 300m: 03:00,91 (00:30,68), 350m: 03:31,64 (00:30,73), 400m: 04:00,62 (00:28,98)
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:57,41 (00:29,82), 150m: 01:27,42 (00:30,01), 200m: 01:57,90 (00:30,48)
250m: 02:28,60 (00:30,70), 300m: 02:59,49 (00:30,89), 350m: 03:30,58 (00:31,09), 400m: 04:01,05 (00:30,47)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 00:59,92 (00:31,08), 150m: 01:31,15 (00:31,23), 200m: 02:03,19 (00:32,04)
250m: 02:35,23 (00:32,04), 300m: 03:07,60 (00:32,37), 350m: 03:39,90 (00:32,30), 400m: 04:12,05 (00:32,15)
450m: 04:43,96 (00:31,91), 500m: 05:16,20 (00:32,24), 550m: 05:48,30 (00:32,10), 600m: 06:20,26 (00:31,96)
650m: 06:52,30 (00:32,04), 700m: 07:24,32 (00:32,02), 750m: 07:56,27 (00:31,95), 800m: 08:28,24 (00:31,97)
850m: 09:00,34 (00:32,10), 900m: 09:32,43 (00:32,09), 950m: 10:04,65 (00:32,22), 1000m: 10:36,66 (00:32,01)
1050m: 11:08,95 (00:32,29), 1100m: 11:40,92 (00:31,97), 1150m: 12:13,04 (00:32,12), 1200m: 12:44,77 (00:31,73)
1250m: 13:16,62 (00:31,85), 1300m: 13:48,35 (00:31,73), 1350m: 14:20,10 (00:31,75), 1400m: 14:51,85 (00:31,75)
1450m: 15:23,06 (00:31,21), 1500m: 15:52,14 (00:29,08)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 00:59,92 (00:31,08), 150m: 01:31,15 (00:31,23), 200m: 02:03,19 (00:32,04)
250m: 02:35,23 (00:32,04), 300m: 03:07,60 (00:32,37), 350m: 03:39,90 (00:32,30), 400m: 04:12,05 (00:32,15)
450m: 04:43,96 (00:31,91), 500m: 05:16,20 (00:32,24), 550m: 05:48,30 (00:32,10), 600m: 06:20,26 (00:31,96)
650m: 06:52,30 (00:32,04), 700m: 07:24,32 (00:32,02), 750m: 07:56,27 (00:31,95), 800m: 08:28,24 (00:31,97)
850m: 09:00,34 (00:32,10), 900m: 09:32,43 (00:32,09), 950m: 10:04,65 (00:32,22), 1000m: 10:36,66 (00:32,01)
1050m: 11:08,95 (00:32,29), 1100m: 11:40,92 (00:31,97), 1150m: 12:13,04 (00:32,12), 1200m: 12:44,77 (00:31,73)
1250m: 13:16,62 (00:31,85), 1300m: 13:48,35 (00:31,73), 1350m: 14:20,10 (00:31,75), 1400m: 14:51,85 (00:31,75)
1450m: 15:23,06 (00:31,21), 1500m: 15:52,14 (00:29,08)
Starts
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:07.46
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:34.17
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:32.11
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
16:05.89
 
Results
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:58,03 (00:30,33), 150m: 01:28,94 (00:30,91), 200m: 02:00,06 (00:31,12)
250m: 02:31,11 (00:31,05), 300m: 03:02,05 (00:30,94), 350m: 03:32,37 (00:30,32), 400m: 04:02,00 (00:29,63)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 01:00,70 (00:32,23), 150m: 01:36,26 (00:35,56), 200m: 02:10,31 (00:34,05)
250m: 02:50,96 (00:40,65), 300m: 03:31,91 (00:40,95), 350m: 04:02,42 (00:30,51), 400m: 04:32,11 (00:29,69)
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 01:00,21 (00:31,95), 150m: 01:35,89 (00:35,68), 200m: 02:10,32 (00:34,43)
250m: 02:50,51 (00:40,19), 300m: 03:31,66 (00:41,15), 350m: 04:01,74 (00:30,08), 400m: 04:31,61 (00:29,87)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 00:59,55 (00:31,22), 150m: 01:31,37 (00:31,82), 200m: 02:03,55 (00:32,18)
250m: 02:35,65 (00:32,10), 300m: 03:07,87 (00:32,22), 350m: 03:40,34 (00:32,47), 400m: 04:12,61 (00:32,27)
450m: 04:44,69 (00:32,08), 500m: 05:16,95 (00:32,26), 550m: 05:49,12 (00:32,17), 600m: 06:21,44 (00:32,32)
650m: 06:53,66 (00:32,22), 700m: 07:25,92 (00:32,26), 750m: 07:58,29 (00:32,37), 800m: 08:30,64 (00:32,35)
850m: 09:02,86 (00:32,22), 900m: 09:35,38 (00:32,52), 950m: 10:07,61 (00:32,23), 1000m: 10:40,20 (00:32,59)
1050m: 11:12,94 (00:32,74), 1100m: 11:45,51 (00:32,57), 1150m: 12:18,30 (00:32,79), 1200m: 12:50,86 (00:32,56)
1250m: 13:23,52 (00:32,66), 1300m: 13:55,92 (00:32,40), 1350m: 14:28,57 (00:32,65), 1400m: 15:01,17 (00:32,60)
1450m: 15:33,45 (00:32,28), 1500m: 16:04,15 (00:30,70)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 00:59,55 (00:31,22), 150m: 01:31,37 (00:31,82), 200m: 02:03,55 (00:32,18)
250m: 02:35,65 (00:32,10), 300m: 03:07,87 (00:32,22), 350m: 03:40,34 (00:32,47), 400m: 04:12,61 (00:32,27)
450m: 04:44,69 (00:32,08), 500m: 05:16,95 (00:32,26), 550m: 05:49,12 (00:32,17), 600m: 06:21,44 (00:32,32)
650m: 06:53,66 (00:32,22), 700m: 07:25,92 (00:32,26), 750m: 07:58,29 (00:32,37), 800m: 08:30,64 (00:32,35)
850m: 09:02,86 (00:32,22), 900m: 09:35,38 (00:32,52), 950m: 10:07,61 (00:32,23), 1000m: 10:40,20 (00:32,59)
1050m: 11:12,94 (00:32,74), 1100m: 11:45,51 (00:32,57), 1150m: 12:18,30 (00:32,79), 1200m: 12:50,86 (00:32,56)
1250m: 13:23,52 (00:32,66), 1300m: 13:55,92 (00:32,40), 1350m: 14:28,57 (00:32,65), 1400m: 15:01,17 (00:32,60)
1450m: 15:33,45 (00:32,28), 1500m: 16:04,15 (00:30,70)
Starts
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:51.07
 
Results
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:02,39 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:35,64 (00:33,25), 200m: 02:09,57 (00:33,93)
250m: 02:44,09 (00:34,52), 300m: 03:19,23 (00:35,14), 350m: 03:54,24 (00:35,01), 400m: 04:29,52 (00:35,28)
450m: 05:04,64 (00:35,12), 500m: 05:40,28 (00:35,64), 550m: 06:15,56 (00:35,28), 600m: 06:51,19 (00:35,63)
650m: 07:26,82 (00:35,63), 700m: 08:02,31 (00:35,49), 750m: 08:37,72 (00:35,41), 800m: 09:11,84 (00:34,12)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:58.16
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.64
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:40.00
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.91
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:03.99
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
24.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 00:57,45 (00:29,74), 150m: 01:27,34 (00:29,89), 200m: 01:57,29 (00:29,95)
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
34.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:58,64 (00:31,20)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 01:00,11 (00:31,68), 150m: 01:37,27 (00:37,16), 200m: 02:13,55 (00:36,28)
250m: 02:54,56 (00:41,01), 300m: 03:35,24 (00:40,68), 350m: 04:07,23 (00:31,99), 400m: 04:37,83 (00:30,60)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 00:59,22 (00:31,23), 150m: 01:31,54 (00:32,32), 200m: 02:03,99 (00:32,45)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:59,95 (00:31,86), 150m: 01:31,80 (00:31,85), 200m: 02:03,65 (00:31,85)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.17
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
55.52
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.67
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.35
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:05.54
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 00:58,89 (00:30,23)
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,66, 100m: 00:55,67 (00:29,01)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,26, 100m: 00:55,35 (00:29,09)
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,14, 100m: 00:55,12 (00:28,98)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,04, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:31,05), 150m: 01:31,26 (00:32,17), 200m: 02:04,81 (00:33,55)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.63
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.34
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.83
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:19.56
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:05,34 (00:34,66)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:05,12 (00:34,62)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
20.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:34,62), 150m: 01:39,07 (00:36,93), 200m: 02:10,33 (00:31,26)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:36,57), 150m: 01:45,92 (00:37,04), 200m: 02:23,33 (00:37,41)