European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
GREAT BRITAIN
IOC GBR (Great Britain)
ID GBR
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:17.22
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
Slevin Mia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 00:59,04 (00:30,16)
Anderson Rachel (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.39 150m: 01:28,17 (00:29,13), 200m: 01:59,69 (00:31,52)
Barber Ceara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:29,44 (00:29,75), 300m: 03:00,45 (00:31,01)
Dingle Alicia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.46 350m: 03:28,95 (00:28,50), 400m: 03:59,24 (00:30,29)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
Barber Ceara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:04,03 (00:32,76)
Clynes Rebecca (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.44 150m: 01:37,84 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:17,66 (00:39,82)
Murray Pia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:46,00 (00:28,34), 300m: 03:19,15 (00:33,15)
Slevin Mia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.26 350m: 03:47,34 (00:28,19), 400m: 04:17,22 (00:29,88)
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
Barber Ceara (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:04,49 (00:33,28)
Clynes Rebecca (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:38,03 (00:33,54), 200m: 02:16,22 (00:38,19)
Murray Pia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:44,94 (00:28,72), 300m: 03:18,45 (00:33,51)
Slevin Mia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.24 350m: 03:46,54 (00:28,09), 400m: 04:16,48 (00:29,94)
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
9.
Dailley Sam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:25,85, 100m: 00:53,08 (00:27,23)
Osborne Samuel (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:18,96 (00:25,88), 200m: 01:46,69 (00:27,73)
Goodburn Archie (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.07 250m: 02:11,61 (00:24,92), 300m: 02:39,14 (00:27,53)
Metcalf Adam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 350m: 03:04,18 (00:25,04), 400m: 03:31,43 (00:27,25)
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
9.
Hutchison Charlie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:00,36 (00:30,91)
Booth Kyle (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:30,35 (00:29,99), 200m: 02:04,91 (00:34,56)
Goodburn Archie (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 250m: 02:31,79 (00:26,88), 300m: 03:02,13 (00:30,34)
Dailley Sam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 03:27,29 (00:25,16), 400m: 03:54,38 (00:27,09)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:05.06
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:42.10
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
8.
Hutchison Charlie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 00:58,54 (00:30,07)
Taverner Oliver (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.41 150m: 01:28,71 (00:30,17), 200m: 02:04,25 (00:35,54)
Murray Pia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 250m: 02:32,38 (00:28,13), 300m: 03:05,59 (00:33,21)
Dingle Alicia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:34,18 (00:28,59), 400m: 04:05,06 (00:30,88)
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
7.
Hutchison Charlie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,57, 100m: 00:58,57 (00:30,00)
Booth Kyle (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:29,25 (00:30,68), 200m: 02:04,26 (00:35,01)
Murray Pia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.49 250m: 02:32,90 (00:28,64), 300m: 03:06,37 (00:33,47)
Slevin Mia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.18 350m: 03:33,86 (00:27,49), 400m: 04:04,09 (00:30,23)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
8.
Metcalf Adam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.58 50m: 00:25,93, 100m: 00:52,91 (00:26,98)
Dailley Sam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.30 150m: 01:17,76 (00:24,85), 200m: 01:44,80 (00:27,04)
Dingle Alicia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 250m: 02:13,53 (00:28,73), 300m: 02:43,79 (00:30,26)
Slevin Mia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.36 350m: 03:12,17 (00:28,38), 400m: 03:42,10 (00:29,93)
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
8.
Metcalf Adam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.56 50m: 00:25,47, 100m: 00:52,53 (00:27,06)
Dailley Sam (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:17,15 (00:24,62), 200m: 01:44,36 (00:27,21)
Dingle Alicia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 250m: 02:12,37 (00:28,01), 300m: 02:42,98 (00:30,61)
Slevin Mia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.52 350m: 03:11,18 (00:28,20), 400m: 03:41,31 (00:30,13)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:19.05
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:08.81
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:18.95
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.90
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:07,95 (00:36,02), 150m: 01:44,74 (00:36,79), 200m: 02:22,99 (00:38,25)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:04,05 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:38,20 (00:34,15), 200m: 02:13,10 (00:34,90)
250m: 02:47,94 (00:34,84), 300m: 03:23,52 (00:35,58), 350m: 03:59,09 (00:35,57), 400m: 04:34,76 (00:35,67)
450m: 05:10,23 (00:35,47), 500m: 05:46,11 (00:35,88), 550m: 06:21,74 (00:35,63), 600m: 06:57,37 (00:35,63)
650m: 07:32,93 (00:35,56), 700m: 08:08,68 (00:35,75), 750m: 08:43,77 (00:35,09), 800m: 09:18,07 (00:34,30)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:04,05 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:38,20 (00:34,15), 200m: 02:13,10 (00:34,90)
250m: 02:47,94 (00:34,84), 300m: 03:23,52 (00:35,58), 350m: 03:59,09 (00:35,57), 400m: 04:34,76 (00:35,67)
450m: 05:10,23 (00:35,47), 500m: 05:46,11 (00:35,88), 550m: 06:21,74 (00:35,63), 600m: 06:57,37 (00:35,63)
650m: 07:32,93 (00:35,56), 700m: 08:08,68 (00:35,75), 750m: 08:43,77 (00:35,09), 800m: 09:18,07 (00:34,30)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:03,35 (00:32,98), 150m: 01:37,16 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:11,06 (00:33,90)
250m: 02:45,13 (00:34,07), 300m: 03:19,80 (00:34,67), 350m: 03:54,05 (00:34,25), 400m: 04:27,68 (00:33,63)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,69, 100m: 01:01,74 (00:32,05), 150m: 01:34,53 (00:32,79), 200m: 02:06,63 (00:32,10)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.18
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:18.76
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:04,64 (00:33,07)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:08,03 (00:35,00), 150m: 01:43,76 (00:35,73), 200m: 02:20,40 (00:36,64)
Starts
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:35.25
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
15:59.93
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
15:59.93
 
Results
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 01:01,08 (00:32,95), 150m: 01:37,08 (00:36,00), 200m: 02:12,57 (00:35,49)
250m: 02:51,12 (00:38,55), 300m: 03:30,26 (00:39,14), 350m: 04:01,47 (00:31,21), 400m: 04:31,55 (00:30,08)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:58,56 (00:31,00), 150m: 01:30,46 (00:31,90), 200m: 02:02,03 (00:31,57)
250m: 02:33,75 (00:31,72), 300m: 03:06,05 (00:32,30), 350m: 03:37,64 (00:31,59), 400m: 04:09,38 (00:31,74)
450m: 04:41,61 (00:32,23), 500m: 05:13,49 (00:31,88), 550m: 05:45,16 (00:31,67), 600m: 06:17,21 (00:32,05)
650m: 06:49,48 (00:32,27), 700m: 07:21,43 (00:31,95), 750m: 07:53,20 (00:31,77), 800m: 08:25,07 (00:31,87)
850m: 08:57,10 (00:32,03), 900m: 09:29,01 (00:31,91), 950m: 10:00,99 (00:31,98), 1000m: 10:33,17 (00:32,18)
1050m: 11:05,01 (00:31,84), 1100m: 11:37,47 (00:32,46), 1150m: 12:09,62 (00:32,15), 1200m: 12:41,75 (00:32,13)
1250m: 13:14,10 (00:32,35), 1300m: 13:46,38 (00:32,28), 1350m: 14:19,00 (00:32,62), 1400m: 14:51,42 (00:32,42)
1450m: 15:22,87 (00:31,45), 1500m: 15:53,58 (00:30,71)
BOOTH Kyle
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.85
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.08
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.42
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:20.60
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.26
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:05,08 (00:34,20)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:04,42 (00:34,01)
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:34,27)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:06,93 (00:35,06), 150m: 01:42,33 (00:35,40), 200m: 02:18,26 (00:35,93)
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:35,05), 150m: 01:42,35 (00:35,40), 200m: 02:18,18 (00:35,83)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:00.50
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:10.26
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.87
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:13.67
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:32.22
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:08,78 (00:37,06), 150m: 01:49,20 (00:40,42), 200m: 02:28,10 (00:38,90)
250m: 03:08,74 (00:40,64), 300m: 03:50,55 (00:41,81), 350m: 04:25,37 (00:34,82), 400m: 04:59,24 (00:33,87)
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
17.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,18, 100m: 01:13,67 (00:38,49)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
33.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:09,24 (00:38,38), 150m: 01:51,99 (00:42,75), 200m: 02:27,31 (00:35,32)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:12,89 (00:38,62)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
30.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,87, 100m: 01:16,85 (00:40,98), 150m: 01:58,42 (00:41,57), 200m: 02:41,38 (00:42,96)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
55.28
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.33
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
52.80
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.46
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.81
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:25,87, 100m: 00:55,72 (00:29,85)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
25.
RT +0.64
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:24,81, 100m: 00:52,46 (00:27,65)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,05, 100m: 00:58,98 (00:31,93), 150m: 01:31,65 (00:32,67), 200m: 02:05,80 (00:34,15)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.00
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.26
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.40
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
30.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 00:59,19 (00:30,47)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
36.
RT +0.68
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
37.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:02,86 (00:32,63), 150m: 01:37,19 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:10,66 (00:33,47)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:57.44
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:58.43
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:04.53
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:18.55
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.64
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:36,73), 150m: 01:46,67 (00:37,97), 200m: 02:24,01 (00:37,34)
250m: 03:07,27 (00:43,26), 300m: 03:51,37 (00:44,10), 350m: 04:25,79 (00:34,42), 400m: 04:58,43 (00:32,64)
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:07,89 (00:36,21), 150m: 01:46,47 (00:38,58), 200m: 02:24,13 (00:37,66)
250m: 03:07,12 (00:42,99), 300m: 03:50,41 (00:43,29), 350m: 04:24,45 (00:34,04), 400m: 04:56,85 (00:32,40)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:02,36 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:36,04 (00:33,68), 200m: 02:09,95 (00:33,91)
250m: 02:43,69 (00:33,74), 300m: 03:17,63 (00:33,94), 350m: 03:51,96 (00:34,33), 400m: 04:26,24 (00:34,28)
450m: 05:00,53 (00:34,29), 500m: 05:34,83 (00:34,30), 550m: 06:09,57 (00:34,74), 600m: 06:44,28 (00:34,71)
650m: 07:18,63 (00:34,35), 700m: 07:53,19 (00:34,56), 750m: 08:27,51 (00:34,32), 800m: 09:01,30 (00:33,79)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:02,36 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:36,04 (00:33,68), 200m: 02:09,95 (00:33,91)
250m: 02:43,69 (00:33,74), 300m: 03:17,63 (00:33,94), 350m: 03:51,96 (00:34,33), 400m: 04:26,24 (00:34,28)
450m: 05:00,53 (00:34,29), 500m: 05:34,83 (00:34,30), 550m: 06:09,57 (00:34,74), 600m: 06:44,28 (00:34,71)
650m: 07:18,63 (00:34,35), 700m: 07:53,19 (00:34,56), 750m: 08:27,51 (00:34,32), 800m: 09:01,30 (00:33,79)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:01,64 (00:32,06), 150m: 01:35,16 (00:33,52), 200m: 02:09,10 (00:33,94)
250m: 02:43,30 (00:34,20), 300m: 03:17,55 (00:34,25), 350m: 03:51,29 (00:33,74), 400m: 04:25,23 (00:33,94)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
28.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:08,21 (00:36,70), 150m: 01:52,31 (00:44,10), 200m: 02:25,65 (00:33,34)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:56.03
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.39
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:53.43
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.64
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:01.92
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.21
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:07.30
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:02.75
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,96, 100m: 00:55,78 (00:28,82), 150m: 01:24,94 (00:29,16), 200m: 01:53,43 (00:28,49)
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,21, 100m: 00:55,64 (00:29,43)
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,55, 100m: 00:55,14 (00:28,59), 150m: 01:25,15 (00:30,01), 200m: 01:55,57 (00:30,42)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,54, 100m: 00:56,83 (00:30,29)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
19.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:58,62 (00:30,53), 150m: 01:29,59 (00:30,97), 200m: 02:01,02 (00:31,43)
250m: 02:32,21 (00:31,19), 300m: 03:04,23 (00:32,02), 350m: 03:36,66 (00:32,43), 400m: 04:08,72 (00:32,06)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 01:00,03 (00:32,58), 150m: 01:37,32 (00:37,29), 200m: 02:07,30 (00:29,98)
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 01:00,38 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:37,57 (00:37,19), 200m: 02:07,16 (00:29,59)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,58, 100m: 00:59,14 (00:31,56), 150m: 01:30,93 (00:31,79), 200m: 02:04,24 (00:33,31)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.35
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.60
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.85
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.52
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:26.26
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:26.92
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:03.77
126 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:05.23
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 00:58,60 (00:29,78)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:57,85 (00:29,42)
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,47, 100m: 00:58,21 (00:29,74)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,33, 100m: 00:59,13 (00:31,80), 150m: 01:36,55 (00:37,42), 200m: 02:07,97 (00:31,42)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,83, 100m: 00:59,00 (00:31,17), 150m: 01:32,87 (00:33,87), 200m: 02:05,72 (00:32,85)
250m: 02:44,25 (00:38,53), 300m: 03:23,70 (00:39,45), 350m: 03:56,16 (00:32,46), 400m: 04:26,92 (00:30,76)
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,72, 100m: 00:59,27 (00:31,55), 150m: 01:32,96 (00:33,69), 200m: 02:05,83 (00:32,87)
250m: 02:44,11 (00:38,28), 300m: 03:23,44 (00:39,33), 350m: 03:55,00 (00:31,56), 400m: 04:25,90 (00:30,90)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:00,78 (00:31,43), 150m: 01:32,90 (00:32,12), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:32,33)
126 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:31,05), 150m: 01:31,61 (00:31,51), 200m: 02:03,19 (00:31,58)
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.34
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
52.45
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
34.
RT +0.60
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:25,74, 100m: 00:52,56 (00:26,82)
MURRAY Pia
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.17
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.55
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.18
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.47
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.78
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.54
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:04,55 (00:33,15)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:04,18 (00:33,18)
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:33,19)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 01:01,78 (00:32,88)
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:01,54 (00:32,84)
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 01:01,56 (00:33,24)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:55.06
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:01.69
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:01.25
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
16:08.63
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 00:55,77 (00:28,53), 150m: 01:25,02 (00:29,25), 200m: 01:54,08 (00:29,06)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 00:58,37 (00:29,95), 150m: 01:28,96 (00:30,59), 200m: 01:59,84 (00:30,88)
250m: 02:30,25 (00:30,41), 300m: 03:01,08 (00:30,83), 350m: 03:31,64 (00:30,56), 400m: 04:01,25 (00:29,61)
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:57,52 (00:29,78), 150m: 01:27,93 (00:30,41), 200m: 01:58,78 (00:30,85)
250m: 02:29,22 (00:30,44), 300m: 03:00,45 (00:31,23), 350m: 03:31,60 (00:31,15), 400m: 04:02,09 (00:30,49)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,66), 150m: 01:33,22 (00:31,95), 200m: 02:05,08 (00:31,86)
250m: 02:36,87 (00:31,79), 300m: 03:08,82 (00:31,95), 350m: 03:40,65 (00:31,83), 400m: 04:12,53 (00:31,88)
450m: 04:44,78 (00:32,25), 500m: 05:16,79 (00:32,01), 550m: 05:48,81 (00:32,02), 600m: 06:20,63 (00:31,82)
650m: 06:52,76 (00:32,13), 700m: 07:24,52 (00:31,76), 750m: 07:56,66 (00:32,14), 800m: 08:28,66 (00:32,00)
850m: 09:01,13 (00:32,47), 900m: 09:32,98 (00:31,85), 950m: 10:05,10 (00:32,12), 1000m: 10:37,15 (00:32,05)
1050m: 11:09,33 (00:32,18), 1100m: 11:41,22 (00:31,89), 1150m: 12:13,48 (00:32,26), 1200m: 12:45,50 (00:32,02)
1250m: 13:17,49 (00:31,99), 1300m: 13:49,39 (00:31,90), 1350m: 14:21,18 (00:31,79), 1400m: 14:52,75 (00:31,57)
1450m: 15:23,38 (00:30,63), 1500m: 15:53,17 (00:29,79)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,66), 150m: 01:33,22 (00:31,95), 200m: 02:05,08 (00:31,86)
250m: 02:36,87 (00:31,79), 300m: 03:08,82 (00:31,95), 350m: 03:40,65 (00:31,83), 400m: 04:12,53 (00:31,88)
450m: 04:44,78 (00:32,25), 500m: 05:16,79 (00:32,01), 550m: 05:48,81 (00:32,02), 600m: 06:20,63 (00:31,82)
650m: 06:52,76 (00:32,13), 700m: 07:24,52 (00:31,76), 750m: 07:56,66 (00:32,14), 800m: 08:28,66 (00:32,00)
850m: 09:01,13 (00:32,47), 900m: 09:32,98 (00:31,85), 950m: 10:05,10 (00:32,12), 1000m: 10:37,15 (00:32,05)
1050m: 11:09,33 (00:32,18), 1100m: 11:41,22 (00:31,89), 1150m: 12:13,48 (00:32,26), 1200m: 12:45,50 (00:32,02)
1250m: 13:17,49 (00:31,99), 1300m: 13:49,39 (00:31,90), 1350m: 14:21,18 (00:31,79), 1400m: 14:52,75 (00:31,57)
1450m: 15:23,38 (00:30,63), 1500m: 15:53,17 (00:29,79)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:17.21
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.86
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:05,41 (00:34,75), 150m: 01:42,40 (00:36,99), 200m: 02:19,78 (00:37,38)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
36.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:35,64)
SLEVIN Mia
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.71
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:17.67
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:17.93
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.60
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 00:58,55 (00:29,84)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:07,14 (00:35,03), 150m: 01:43,09 (00:35,95), 200m: 02:17,93 (00:34,84)
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:07,23 (00:34,76), 150m: 01:42,74 (00:35,51), 200m: 02:18,27 (00:35,53)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
43.
RT +0.69
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.26
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:25.55
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:05,18 (00:34,87)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:09,48 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:47,94 (00:38,46), 200m: 02:27,59 (00:39,65)