European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
GERMANY
IOC GER (Germany)
ID GER
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:31.13
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:54.15
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
7.
Schubert Georg (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:24,96, 100m: 00:52,48 (00:27,52)
Schwarz Sven (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:18,37 (00:25,89), 200m: 01:46,40 (00:28,03)
Brendler Lennart (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:11,71 (00:25,31), 300m: 02:39,70 (00:27,99)
Dramm Louis (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.51 350m: 03:04,11 (00:24,41), 400m: 03:31,13 (00:27,02)
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
Schubert Georg (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,04, 100m: 00:52,82 (00:27,78)
Kammann Bjoern (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.48 150m: 01:18,20 (00:25,38), 200m: 01:45,76 (00:27,56)
Brendler Lennart (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.36 250m: 02:11,15 (00:25,39), 300m: 02:39,09 (00:27,94)
Dramm Louis (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:03,44 (00:24,35), 400m: 03:30,28 (00:26,84)
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
7.
Knoelker Lukas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 00:59,63 (00:30,51)
Werner Alexander (2001 / 16 Years), RT -0.00 150m: 01:29,55 (00:29,92), 200m: 02:04,69 (00:35,14)
Brendler Lennart (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 250m: 02:30,45 (00:25,76), 300m: 03:01,28 (00:30,83)
Schubert Georg (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:26,44 (00:25,16), 400m: 03:54,15 (00:27,71)
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
Knoelker Lukas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 00:59,40 (00:30,60)
Werner Alexander (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.12 150m: 01:29,48 (00:30,08), 200m: 02:03,69 (00:34,21)
Brendler Lennart (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:29,76 (00:26,07), 300m: 03:00,43 (00:30,67)
Dramm Louis (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 350m: 03:24,87 (00:24,44), 400m: 03:52,28 (00:27,41)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:53.60
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:17.09
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
Krueger Kim (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:58,01 (00:30,11)
Sandberg Marlene (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:26,15 (00:28,14), 200m: 01:56,74 (00:30,59)
Wagner Annalena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:24,82 (00:28,08), 300m: 02:55,38 (00:30,56)
Riedemann Lena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.59 350m: 03:22,96 (00:27,58), 400m: 03:53,60 (00:30,64)
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
Riedemann Lena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 00:58,05 (00:30,43)
Sandberg Marlene (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 150m: 01:26,40 (00:28,35), 200m: 01:57,20 (00:30,80)
Wagner Annalena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:25,22 (00:28,02), 300m: 02:56,20 (00:30,98)
Kleyboldt Rosalie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:23,91 (00:27,71), 400m: 03:53,36 (00:29,45)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
6.
Goebel Liv-Kathy (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:33,72)
Grosse Malin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.15 150m: 01:38,41 (00:33,65), 200m: 02:17,52 (00:39,11)
Kleyboldt Rosalie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:46,27 (00:28,75), 300m: 03:20,00 (00:33,73)
Krueger Kim (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 350m: 03:47,64 (00:27,64), 400m: 04:17,09 (00:29,45)
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
Wagner Annalena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:04,11 (00:32,94)
Grosse Malin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 150m: 01:38,04 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:17,00 (00:38,96)
Kleyboldt Rosalie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.46 250m: 02:46,17 (00:29,17), 300m: 03:19,42 (00:33,25)
Krueger Kim (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.29 350m: 03:46,55 (00:27,13), 400m: 04:16,04 (00:29,49)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:40.81
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
9.
Knoelker Lukas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:30,65)
Grosse Malin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.55 150m: 01:32,71 (00:33,32), 200m: 02:10,84 (00:38,13)
Kleyboldt Rosalie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:39,90 (00:29,06), 300m: 03:13,22 (00:33,32)
Dramm Louis (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:38,41 (00:25,19), 400m: 04:05,53 (00:27,12)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
5.
Schubert Georg (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:25,34, 100m: 00:52,79 (00:27,45)
Krueger Kim (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.18 150m: 01:20,22 (00:27,43), 200m: 01:50,42 (00:30,20)
Riedemann Lena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 250m: 02:17,93 (00:27,51), 300m: 02:48,93 (00:31,00)
Dramm Louis (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 350m: 03:13,75 (00:24,82), 400m: 03:40,81 (00:27,06)
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
6.
Schubert Georg (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:24,96, 100m: 00:52,23 (00:27,27)
Dramm Louis (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 150m: 01:16,86 (00:24,63), 200m: 01:44,04 (00:27,18)
Krueger Kim (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.47 250m: 02:11,01 (00:26,97), 300m: 02:41,18 (00:30,17)
Kleyboldt Rosalie (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 350m: 03:08,89 (00:27,71), 400m: 03:39,19 (00:30,30)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.35
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.64
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
18.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,09, 100m: 00:56,64 (00:30,55)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:25,92, 100m: 00:56,94 (00:31,02)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:53.94
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.47
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.83
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.70
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
51.75
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.53
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.00
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:26,84, 100m: 00:55,98 (00:29,14), 150m: 01:25,43 (00:29,45), 200m: 01:54,68 (00:29,25)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.72
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.74
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.72
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,27, 100m: 00:52,53 (00:27,26)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,08, 100m: 00:52,00 (00:26,92)
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,22, 100m: 00:52,32 (00:27,10)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.50
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:19.62
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:04,89 (00:34,05)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:35,66), 150m: 01:44,01 (00:36,28), 200m: 02:19,87 (00:35,86)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:53.13
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:54.38
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:21.26
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:20.75
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.17
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:07,32 (00:35,92), 150m: 01:45,26 (00:37,94), 200m: 02:21,92 (00:36,66)
250m: 03:05,46 (00:43,54), 300m: 03:48,17 (00:42,71), 350m: 04:21,41 (00:33,24), 400m: 04:54,38 (00:32,97)
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:07,74 (00:36,37), 150m: 01:45,59 (00:37,85), 200m: 02:22,01 (00:36,42)
250m: 03:05,43 (00:43,42), 300m: 03:48,34 (00:42,91), 350m: 04:21,30 (00:32,96), 400m: 04:53,38 (00:32,08)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:06,47 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:49,06 (00:42,59), 200m: 02:20,75 (00:31,69)
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:06,73 (00:36,10), 150m: 01:49,05 (00:42,32), 200m: 02:21,27 (00:32,22)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:01,12 (00:32,11), 150m: 01:34,18 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:06,63 (00:32,45)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:11.76
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:11.78
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:10.88
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:32.53
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:34.36
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:11,78 (00:37,78)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:37,35)
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,66, 100m: 01:11,50 (00:37,84)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:13,75 (00:39,47), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:39,88), 200m: 02:34,36 (00:40,73)
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,84, 100m: 01:12,04 (00:38,20), 150m: 01:51,20 (00:39,16), 200m: 02:31,08 (00:39,88)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.30
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:03.45
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.05
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
21.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:26,30, 100m: 00:56,87 (00:30,57)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:26,85, 100m: 00:58,12 (00:31,27), 150m: 01:30,76 (00:32,64), 200m: 02:04,05 (00:33,29)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:26,69, 100m: 00:58,23 (00:31,54), 150m: 01:30,89 (00:32,66), 200m: 02:03,29 (00:32,40)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:16.19
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:16.10
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.35
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.55
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,24, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:34,53), 150m: 01:40,14 (00:35,37), 200m: 02:16,10 (00:35,96)
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:04,84 (00:34,43), 150m: 01:37,52 (00:32,68), 200m: 02:14,80 (00:37,28)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:02,55 (00:33,09)
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:02,59 (00:33,37)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.16
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.11
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
25.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 00:59,64 (00:30,75)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:01,06 (00:31,80), 150m: 01:34,38 (00:33,32), 200m: 02:07,76 (00:33,38)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.73
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.02
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.90
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,86, 100m: 00:58,02 (00:30,16)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:57,88 (00:30,04)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.71
Starts
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.72
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:31.34
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:03.85
 
Results
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
22.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 01:00,96 (00:33,79), 150m: 01:39,85 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:11,34 (00:31,49)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,89, 100m: 01:00,32 (00:32,43), 150m: 01:37,44 (00:37,12), 200m: 02:14,01 (00:36,57)
250m: 02:53,57 (00:39,56), 300m: 03:33,81 (00:40,24), 350m: 04:05,62 (00:31,81), 400m: 04:36,09 (00:30,47)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
18.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:58,73 (00:31,25), 150m: 01:31,88 (00:33,15), 200m: 02:06,70 (00:34,82)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.56
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.29
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.51
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.47
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 00:58,11 (00:30,32)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.60
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.64
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.70
Starts
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:06.64
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:25.45
 
Results
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:02,24 (00:32,77), 150m: 01:36,17 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:10,57 (00:34,40)
250m: 02:45,47 (00:34,90), 300m: 03:20,47 (00:35,00), 350m: 03:55,57 (00:35,10), 400m: 04:30,90 (00:35,33)
450m: 05:05,73 (00:34,83), 500m: 05:40,93 (00:35,20), 550m: 06:16,08 (00:35,15), 600m: 06:51,26 (00:35,18)
650m: 07:26,31 (00:35,05), 700m: 08:01,52 (00:35,21), 750m: 08:35,98 (00:34,46), 800m: 09:09,11 (00:33,13)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:02,24 (00:32,77), 150m: 01:36,17 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:10,57 (00:34,40)
250m: 02:45,47 (00:34,90), 300m: 03:20,47 (00:35,00), 350m: 03:55,57 (00:35,10), 400m: 04:30,90 (00:35,33)
450m: 05:05,73 (00:34,83), 500m: 05:40,93 (00:35,20), 550m: 06:16,08 (00:35,15), 600m: 06:51,26 (00:35,18)
650m: 07:26,31 (00:35,05), 700m: 08:01,52 (00:35,21), 750m: 08:35,98 (00:34,46), 800m: 09:09,11 (00:33,13)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
17.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:36,91 (00:33,45), 200m: 02:11,03 (00:34,12)
250m: 02:44,90 (00:33,87), 300m: 03:19,62 (00:34,72), 350m: 03:53,86 (00:34,24), 400m: 04:27,63 (00:33,77)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:53.96
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.80
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
51.85
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
22.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,78, 100m: 00:54,66 (00:28,88), 150m: 01:25,43 (00:30,77), 200m: 01:56,49 (00:31,06)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.69
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,52, 100m: 00:52,76 (00:27,24)
Starts
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:01.20
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:01.99
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
15:53.49
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
15:53.49
 
Results
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:57,25 (00:29,84), 150m: 01:28,05 (00:30,80), 200m: 01:59,02 (00:30,97)
250m: 02:30,15 (00:31,13), 300m: 03:01,32 (00:31,17), 350m: 03:32,27 (00:30,95), 400m: 04:01,99 (00:29,72)
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:57,65 (00:30,06), 150m: 01:28,01 (00:30,36), 200m: 01:58,64 (00:30,63)
250m: 02:29,23 (00:30,59), 300m: 03:00,32 (00:31,09), 350m: 03:31,31 (00:30,99), 400m: 04:01,23 (00:29,92)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 00:59,15 (00:30,70), 150m: 01:30,00 (00:30,85), 200m: 02:01,36 (00:31,36)
250m: 02:32,77 (00:31,41), 300m: 03:04,20 (00:31,43), 350m: 03:35,47 (00:31,27), 400m: 04:06,76 (00:31,29)
450m: 04:38,26 (00:31,50), 500m: 05:09,88 (00:31,62), 550m: 05:41,56 (00:31,68), 600m: 06:13,28 (00:31,72)
650m: 06:44,86 (00:31,58), 700m: 07:16,71 (00:31,85), 750m: 07:48,41 (00:31,70), 800m: 08:20,37 (00:31,96)
850m: 08:52,22 (00:31,85), 900m: 09:24,19 (00:31,97), 950m: 09:55,98 (00:31,79), 1000m: 10:27,76 (00:31,78)
1050m: 10:59,34 (00:31,58), 1100m: 11:31,43 (00:32,09), 1150m: 12:03,32 (00:31,89), 1200m: 12:35,25 (00:31,93)
1250m: 13:06,73 (00:31,48), 1300m: 13:38,57 (00:31,84), 1350m: 14:10,26 (00:31,69), 1400m: 14:41,94 (00:31,68)
1450m: 15:12,62 (00:30,68), 1500m: 15:41,94 (00:29,32)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.93
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.69
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.98
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:20.04
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:33,21)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:03,98 (00:32,59)
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,00)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:08,42 (00:35,79), 150m: 01:44,68 (00:36,26), 200m: 02:19,06 (00:34,38)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.55
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.76
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.89
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:24.89
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:05,76 (00:34,96)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,22, 100m: 01:04,89 (00:34,67)
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:04,96 (00:34,84)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
19.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:09,83 (00:37,21), 150m: 01:47,73 (00:37,90), 200m: 02:25,96 (00:38,23)