European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
GREECE
IOC GRE (Greece)
ID GRE
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
12.
Papastamos Apostolos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 00:58,85 (00:29,86)
Thomoglou Savvas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.07 150m: 01:29,53 (00:30,68), 200m: 02:04,34 (00:34,81)
Damasioti Georgia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.49 250m: 02:33,66 (00:29,32), 300m: 03:07,97 (00:34,31)
Medekidi Anastasia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 350m: 03:37,04 (00:29,07), 400m: 04:06,89 (00:29,85)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
15.
Englezakis Konstantinos (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,01, 100m: 00:53,36 (00:27,35)
Thomoglou Savvas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.27 150m: 01:19,97 (00:26,61), 200m: 01:49,41 (00:29,44)
Kirtsoglou Vasiliki-Maria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.40 250m: 02:17,52 (00:28,11), 300m: 02:49,01 (00:31,49)
Medekidi Anastasia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.46 350m: 03:17,81 (00:28,80), 400m: 03:48,98 (00:31,17)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:17.63
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.94
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.66
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:36,25), 150m: 01:43,89 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:20,49 (00:36,60)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:02,66 (00:33,41)
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 01:02,32 (00:33,53)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:54.62
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:53.78
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
3:57.60
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:01.23
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,30, 100m: 00:55,05 (00:28,75), 150m: 01:24,63 (00:29,58), 200m: 01:53,78 (00:29,15)
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:26,80, 100m: 00:55,74 (00:28,94), 150m: 01:24,85 (00:29,11), 200m: 01:53,33 (00:28,48)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:57,61 (00:29,98), 150m: 01:28,43 (00:30,82), 200m: 01:59,54 (00:31,11)
250m: 02:29,86 (00:30,32), 300m: 03:01,08 (00:31,22), 350m: 03:32,10 (00:31,02), 400m: 04:01,23 (00:29,13)
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:56,51 (00:29,40), 150m: 01:25,61 (00:29,10), 200m: 01:56,21 (00:30,60)
250m: 02:26,77 (00:30,56), 300m: 02:58,40 (00:31,63), 350m: 03:29,98 (00:31,58), 400m: 04:00,79 (00:30,81)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.41
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.83
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.60
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
27.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:06,35 (00:34,83)
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
47.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:00,40 (00:31,47)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
44.
RT +0.61
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.06
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:28.04
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.73
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
32.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 00:59,46 (00:30,71)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:03,77 (00:33,09), 150m: 01:37,87 (00:34,10), 200m: 02:11,80 (00:33,93)
250m: 02:45,44 (00:33,64), 300m: 03:19,58 (00:34,14), 350m: 03:53,51 (00:33,93), 400m: 04:25,14 (00:31,63)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
20.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:01,72 (00:32,11), 150m: 01:35,34 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:07,22 (00:31,88)
Starts
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:05.05
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:06.28
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:21.89
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:27.04
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.56
 
Results
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:59,65 (00:31,97), 150m: 01:36,21 (00:36,56), 200m: 02:06,28 (00:30,07)
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:59,25 (00:31,41), 150m: 01:35,96 (00:36,71), 200m: 02:05,41 (00:29,45)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:02,21 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:36,24 (00:34,03), 200m: 02:09,58 (00:33,34)
250m: 02:47,27 (00:37,69), 300m: 03:25,09 (00:37,82), 350m: 03:57,41 (00:32,32), 400m: 04:27,04 (00:29,63)
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 01:01,02 (00:32,63), 150m: 01:34,55 (00:33,53), 200m: 02:07,22 (00:32,67)
250m: 02:43,95 (00:36,73), 300m: 03:21,42 (00:37,47), 350m: 03:51,96 (00:30,54), 400m: 04:21,92 (00:29,96)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:03,28 (00:32,52), 150m: 01:35,35 (00:32,07), 200m: 02:06,89 (00:31,54)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.64
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:15.72
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:17.12
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:39.85
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
40.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:12,91 (00:39,12)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:06,46 (00:35,21), 150m: 01:42,15 (00:35,69), 200m: 02:17,12 (00:34,97)
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:06,94 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:42,63 (00:35,69), 200m: 02:17,49 (00:34,86)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
22.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:35,04), 150m: 01:44,45 (00:39,38), 200m: 02:21,77 (00:37,32)
250m: 03:00,68 (00:38,91), 300m: 03:38,90 (00:38,22), 350m: 04:12,10 (00:33,20), 400m: 04:44,11 (00:32,01)