European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
TURKEY
IOC TUR (Turkey)
ID TUR
Starts
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:54.30
 
Results
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
8.
Tok Tuna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,46, 100m: 00:59,21 (00:30,75)
Calis Bora (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.22 150m: 01:30,40 (00:31,19), 200m: 02:05,37 (00:34,97)
Saglam Yigit (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:31,50 (00:26,13), 300m: 03:02,38 (00:30,88)
Demir Demirkan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.26 350m: 03:27,47 (00:25,09), 400m: 03:54,30 (00:26,83)
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
7.
Tok Tuna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.55 50m: 00:28,37, 100m: 00:59,22 (00:30,85)
Calis Bora (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.28 150m: 01:29,94 (00:30,72), 200m: 02:04,95 (00:35,01)
Saglam Yigit (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:30,63 (00:25,68), 300m: 03:01,42 (00:30,79)
Demir Demirkan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 350m: 03:26,43 (00:25,01), 400m: 03:53,26 (00:26,83)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:54.53
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:17.77
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
6.
Guvenc Gizem (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:57,62 (00:29,85)
Oezkan Aleyna (2002 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:26,69 (00:29,07), 200m: 01:58,07 (00:31,38)
Bilgin Zehra-Duru (2002 / 15 Years), 250m: 02:26,00 (00:27,93), 300m: 02:56,15 (00:30,15)
Koeseoglu Sevval (2002 / 15 Years), 350m: 03:24,13 (00:27,98), 400m: 03:54,53 (00:30,40)
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
Guvenc Gizem (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 00:57,16 (00:29,49)
Koeseoglu Sevval (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.53 150m: 01:25,15 (00:27,99), 200m: 01:55,41 (00:30,26)
Oezkan Aleyna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.15 250m: 02:22,89 (00:27,48), 300m: 02:53,71 (00:30,82)
Bilgin Zehra-Duru (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.01 350m: 03:20,78 (00:27,07), 400m: 03:50,89 (00:30,11)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
8.
Bilgin Zehra-Duru (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:07,42 (00:35,38)
Oezkan Hazal (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:40,99 (00:33,57), 200m: 02:19,56 (00:38,57)
Oezkan Aleyna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 250m: 02:47,16 (00:27,60), 300m: 03:19,99 (00:32,83)
Guvenc Gizem (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.10 350m: 03:47,23 (00:27,24), 400m: 04:17,77 (00:30,54)
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
Bilgin Zehra-Duru (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:05,63 (00:34,16)
Oezkan Hazal (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:38,63 (00:33,00), 200m: 02:17,40 (00:38,77)
Oezkan Aleyna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 250m: 02:46,28 (00:28,88), 300m: 03:18,63 (00:32,35)
Guvenc Gizem (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:45,69 (00:27,06), 400m: 04:15,74 (00:30,05)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:16.30
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.30
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.05
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.83
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.37
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:35,39), 150m: 01:41,57 (00:35,23), 200m: 02:18,30 (00:36,73)
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:05,31 (00:34,93), 150m: 01:41,03 (00:35,72), 200m: 02:17,54 (00:36,51)
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
34.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:59,49 (00:30,82)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 01:01,56 (00:32,83)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
CALIS Bora
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:08.75
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:26.95
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
19.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:06,44 (00:35,01)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:08,96 (00:36,31), 150m: 01:45,55 (00:36,59), 200m: 02:23,00 (00:37,45)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.73
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.31
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.02
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:19.50
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:20.37
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:30.50
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:04,31 (00:33,99)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:04,02 (00:33,95)
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:03,62 (00:33,71)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:43,70 (00:37,01), 200m: 02:20,37 (00:36,67)
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:06,77 (00:35,18), 150m: 01:42,43 (00:35,66), 200m: 02:17,44 (00:35,01)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,64, 100m: 01:01,35 (00:32,71), 150m: 01:38,44 (00:37,09), 200m: 02:15,65 (00:37,21)
250m: 02:55,40 (00:39,75), 300m: 03:34,79 (00:39,39), 350m: 04:07,44 (00:32,65), 400m: 04:38,89 (00:31,45)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:45.45
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:33.33
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
27.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:36,35), 150m: 01:45,75 (00:37,98), 200m: 02:24,70 (00:38,95)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:07,23 (00:35,65), 150m: 01:43,69 (00:36,46), 200m: 02:20,13 (00:36,44)
250m: 02:56,79 (00:36,66), 300m: 03:33,35 (00:36,56), 350m: 04:10,11 (00:36,76), 400m: 04:46,74 (00:36,63)
450m: 05:22,30 (00:35,56), 500m: 05:58,03 (00:35,73), 550m: 06:33,72 (00:35,69), 600m: 07:09,97 (00:36,25)
650m: 07:45,95 (00:35,98), 700m: 08:22,14 (00:36,19), 750m: 08:57,59 (00:35,45), 800m: 09:31,20 (00:33,61)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
22.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:07,23 (00:35,65), 150m: 01:43,69 (00:36,46), 200m: 02:20,13 (00:36,44)
250m: 02:56,79 (00:36,66), 300m: 03:33,35 (00:36,56), 350m: 04:10,11 (00:36,76), 400m: 04:46,74 (00:36,63)
450m: 05:22,30 (00:35,56), 500m: 05:58,03 (00:35,73), 550m: 06:33,72 (00:35,69), 600m: 07:09,97 (00:36,25)
650m: 07:45,95 (00:35,98), 700m: 08:22,14 (00:36,19), 750m: 08:57,59 (00:35,45), 800m: 09:31,20 (00:33,61)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
26.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:05,45 (00:34,38), 150m: 01:40,68 (00:35,23), 200m: 02:16,17 (00:35,49)
250m: 02:51,35 (00:35,18), 300m: 03:26,88 (00:35,53), 350m: 04:00,22 (00:33,34), 400m: 04:32,70 (00:32,48)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.53
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.78
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.80
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.74
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.90
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:57,78 (00:29,94)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:56,80 (00:29,21)
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,40, 100m: 00:56,94 (00:29,54)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
30.
RT +0.65
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
18.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:31,85), 150m: 01:33,89 (00:32,64), 200m: 02:06,81 (00:32,92)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:59.08
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25.34
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.53
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
32.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,93, 100m: 00:56,94 (00:30,01), 150m: 01:28,63 (00:31,69), 200m: 01:59,58 (00:30,95)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
41.
RT +0.65
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
55.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,37, 100m: 00:56,48 (00:30,11)
Starts
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:21.74
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:26.93
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:05.88
 
Results
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:06,12 (00:34,81), 150m: 01:41,41 (00:35,29), 200m: 02:16,45 (00:35,04)
250m: 02:51,59 (00:35,14), 300m: 03:26,39 (00:34,80), 350m: 04:01,86 (00:35,47), 400m: 04:37,34 (00:35,48)
450m: 05:12,87 (00:35,53), 500m: 05:48,76 (00:35,89), 550m: 06:24,24 (00:35,48), 600m: 06:59,51 (00:35,27)
650m: 07:35,36 (00:35,85), 700m: 08:10,37 (00:35,01), 750m: 08:45,46 (00:35,09), 800m: 09:18,02 (00:32,56)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:06,12 (00:34,81), 150m: 01:41,41 (00:35,29), 200m: 02:16,45 (00:35,04)
250m: 02:51,59 (00:35,14), 300m: 03:26,39 (00:34,80), 350m: 04:01,86 (00:35,47), 400m: 04:37,34 (00:35,48)
450m: 05:12,87 (00:35,53), 500m: 05:48,76 (00:35,89), 550m: 06:24,24 (00:35,48), 600m: 06:59,51 (00:35,27)
650m: 07:35,36 (00:35,85), 700m: 08:10,37 (00:35,01), 750m: 08:45,46 (00:35,09), 800m: 09:18,02 (00:32,56)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
24.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:04,35 (00:33,94), 150m: 01:39,93 (00:35,58), 200m: 02:15,14 (00:35,21)
250m: 02:50,26 (00:35,12), 300m: 03:25,49 (00:35,23), 350m: 04:00,08 (00:34,59), 400m: 04:32,39 (00:32,31)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
28.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:32,74), 150m: 01:35,70 (00:33,71), 200m: 02:08,47 (00:32,77)
Starts
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.85
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.59
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.36
 
Results
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,04, 100m: 01:00,59 (00:32,55)
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 01:00,36 (00:32,59)
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 01:01,12 (00:33,37)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:07.10
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:12.54
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:13.06
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:37.14
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
26.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:11,05 (00:38,71), 150m: 01:51,25 (00:40,20), 200m: 02:29,75 (00:38,50)
250m: 03:13,48 (00:43,73), 300m: 03:57,65 (00:44,17), 350m: 04:35,18 (00:37,53), 400m: 05:11,03 (00:35,85)
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:13,06 (00:39,42)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,55, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:38,08)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
25.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,60, 100m: 01:15,41 (00:39,81), 150m: 01:57,84 (00:42,43), 200m: 02:40,82 (00:42,98)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.74
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
40.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,87, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:31,22), 150m: 01:31,53 (00:32,44), 200m: 02:03,15 (00:31,62)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
23.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:03,34 (00:32,91), 150m: 01:36,81 (00:33,47), 200m: 02:10,61 (00:33,80)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.30
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.08
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.40
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.80
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
28.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 00:59,99 (00:30,46)
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
17.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,46, 100m: 00:56,40 (00:29,94)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,60, 100m: 00:56,35 (00:29,75)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
30.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,36, 100m: 00:53,36 (00:28,00)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:11.61
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:23.14
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:35.65
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
26.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:14,97 (00:39,66)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
29.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:11,57 (00:39,83), 150m: 01:52,19 (00:40,62), 200m: 02:26,01 (00:33,82)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:16,09 (00:40,09), 150m: 01:56,75 (00:40,66), 200m: 02:37,94 (00:41,19)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.19
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.77
12 - 50m Freestyle Men (Semi-Final Swim-off) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.48
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
38.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 00:59,47 (00:31,68)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
22.
RT +0.66
12 - 50m Freestyle Men (Semi-Final Swim-off) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.67
TOK Tuna
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.92
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
59.45
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:10.86
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
23.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:59,45 (00:31,21)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 00:59,28 (00:30,60)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
25.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:03,89 (00:33,66), 150m: 01:39,08 (00:35,19), 200m: 02:11,25 (00:32,17)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.95
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:29.86
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
33.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,92, 100m: 01:07,49 (00:34,57)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
37.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:37,64), 150m: 01:51,09 (00:39,27), 200m: 02:30,30 (00:39,21)
Starts
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.49
 
Results
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
46.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:36,77), 150m: 01:50,42 (00:45,33), 200m: 02:22,60 (00:32,18)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
25.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,44, 100m: 01:01,22 (00:32,78), 150m: 01:35,33 (00:34,11), 200m: 02:10,48 (00:35,15)