European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
SWEDEN
IOC SWE (Sweden)
ID SWE
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:28.56
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
3.
Rydahl Johan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:25,55, 100m: 00:52,84 (00:27,29)
Kahl Linus (2001 / 16 Years), 150m: 01:17,36 (00:24,52), 200m: 01:45,09 (00:27,73)
Hanson Robin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 250m: 02:08,73 (00:23,64), 300m: 02:35,51 (00:26,78)
Rehn Oliver (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.29 350m: 03:00,94 (00:25,43), 400m: 03:28,56 (00:27,62)
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
Rydahl Johan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,35, 100m: 00:52,38 (00:27,03)
Kahl Linus (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.15 150m: 01:17,17 (00:24,79), 200m: 01:44,84 (00:27,67)
Hanson Robin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 250m: 02:08,57 (00:23,73), 300m: 02:35,09 (00:26,52)
Rehn Oliver (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.20 350m: 03:00,15 (00:25,06), 400m: 03:27,68 (00:27,53)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:56.02
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:16.50
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
8.
Muzito Gloria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,53, 100m: 00:57,73 (00:30,20)
Jonsson Carolina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.26 150m: 01:25,71 (00:27,98), 200m: 01:57,08 (00:31,37)
Forss Trine (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:25,16 (00:28,08), 300m: 02:57,32 (00:32,16)
Roenningdal Emilia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.40 350m: 03:25,14 (00:27,82), 400m: 03:56,02 (00:30,88)
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
Muzito Gloria (2002 / 15 Years), 50m: 00:26,87, 100m: 00:57,11 (00:30,24)
Roenningdal Emilia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 150m: 01:24,86 (00:27,75), 200m: 01:55,71 (00:30,85)
Jonsson Carolina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:23,54 (00:27,83), 300m: 02:54,75 (00:31,21)
Jernstedt Edith (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.20 350m: 03:22,43 (00:27,68), 400m: 03:53,61 (00:31,18)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
4.
Forss Trine (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,03, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:33,96)
Mansson Julia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.18 150m: 01:38,92 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:17,05 (00:38,13)
Jernstedt Edith (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:46,06 (00:29,01), 300m: 03:19,28 (00:33,22)
Muzito Gloria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:46,45 (00:27,17), 400m: 04:16,50 (00:30,05)
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
Forss Trine (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:34,29)
Mansson Julia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.20 150m: 01:38,90 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:17,01 (00:38,11)
Jernstedt Edith (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:45,60 (00:28,59), 300m: 03:18,78 (00:33,18)
Muzito Gloria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:45,76 (00:26,98), 400m: 04:15,50 (00:29,74)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:42.09
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
11.
Forss Trine (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:05,76 (00:34,50)
Mansson Julia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:38,75 (00:32,99), 200m: 02:17,49 (00:38,74)
Rydahl Johan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 250m: 02:43,88 (00:26,39), 300m: 03:15,39 (00:31,51)
Hanson Robin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:39,31 (00:23,92), 400m: 04:06,38 (00:27,07)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
7.
Rydahl Johan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,40, 100m: 00:52,41 (00:27,01)
Hanson Robin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.23 150m: 01:16,69 (00:24,28), 200m: 01:43,87 (00:27,18)
Muzito Gloria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:11,60 (00:27,73), 300m: 02:43,54 (00:31,94)
Roenningdal Emilia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.57 350m: 03:11,28 (00:27,74), 400m: 03:42,09 (00:30,81)
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
3.
Hanson Robin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,28, 100m: 00:51,19 (00:26,91)
Rydahl Johan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.12 150m: 01:16,19 (00:25,00), 200m: 01:43,10 (00:26,91)
Muzito Gloria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 250m: 02:09,96 (00:26,86), 300m: 02:39,93 (00:29,97)
Roenningdal Emilia (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 350m: 03:07,51 (00:27,58), 400m: 03:38,36 (00:30,85)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.58
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.08
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.40
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
17.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:05,08 (00:34,44)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:33,63)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.68
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:07.91
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:21.90
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
36.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:07,78 (00:34,77)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
20.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:08,68 (00:35,28), 150m: 01:45,89 (00:37,21), 200m: 02:22,43 (00:36,54)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:52.80
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:51.59
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
3:59.59
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:01.83
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.79
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
51.00
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
50.99
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
15:55.90
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
50.90
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
15:55.90
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,09, 100m: 00:54,41 (00:28,32), 150m: 01:23,39 (00:28,98), 200m: 01:51,59 (00:28,20)
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,04, 100m: 00:53,86 (00:27,82), 150m: 01:22,04 (00:28,18), 200m: 01:49,34 (00:27,30)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:57,45 (00:29,82), 150m: 01:27,95 (00:30,50), 200m: 01:58,77 (00:30,82)
250m: 02:29,50 (00:30,73), 300m: 03:00,36 (00:30,86), 350m: 03:31,96 (00:31,60), 400m: 04:01,83 (00:29,87)
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,88, 100m: 00:56,24 (00:29,36), 150m: 01:25,17 (00:28,93), 200m: 01:55,75 (00:30,58)
250m: 02:25,77 (00:30,02), 300m: 02:56,56 (00:30,79), 350m: 03:26,01 (00:29,45), 400m: 03:55,28 (00:29,27)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:58,51 (00:32,23), 150m: 01:37,96 (00:39,45), 200m: 02:07,90 (00:29,94)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:23,94, 100m: 00:50,99 (00:27,05)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:24,19, 100m: 00:50,90 (00:26,71)
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,27, 100m: 00:50,71 (00:26,44)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:58,95 (00:30,75), 150m: 01:29,82 (00:30,87), 200m: 02:01,36 (00:31,54)
250m: 02:32,62 (00:31,26), 300m: 03:04,51 (00:31,89), 350m: 03:36,00 (00:31,49), 400m: 04:08,50 (00:32,50)
450m: 04:39,80 (00:31,30), 500m: 05:12,27 (00:32,47), 550m: 05:44,43 (00:32,16), 600m: 06:16,86 (00:32,43)
650m: 06:48,69 (00:31,83), 700m: 07:21,54 (00:32,85), 750m: 07:53,40 (00:31,86), 800m: 08:26,23 (00:32,83)
850m: 08:58,12 (00:31,89), 900m: 09:31,13 (00:33,01), 950m: 10:03,05 (00:31,92), 1000m: 10:36,66 (00:33,61)
1050m: 11:08,50 (00:31,84), 1100m: 11:41,64 (00:33,14), 1150m: 12:13,59 (00:31,95), 1200m: 12:47,07 (00:33,48)
1250m: 13:19,14 (00:32,07), 1300m: 13:52,59 (00:33,45), 1350m: 14:24,57 (00:31,98), 1400m: 14:57,86 (00:33,29)
1450m: 15:29,50 (00:31,64), 1500m: 16:01,67 (00:32,17)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:20.19
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.91
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:21.81
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
17.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:06,42 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:43,50 (00:37,08), 200m: 02:22,46 (00:38,96)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:05,73 (00:35,61), 150m: 01:48,38 (00:42,65), 200m: 02:21,81 (00:33,43)
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:05,96 (00:35,68), 150m: 01:48,77 (00:42,81), 200m: 02:21,71 (00:32,94)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:59.38
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:21.21
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:02.95
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.89
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
50m: 00:30,62, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:37,01), 150m: 01:47,56 (00:39,93), 200m: 02:26,53 (00:38,97)
250m: 03:10,12 (00:43,59), 300m: 03:55,59 (00:45,47), 350m: 04:31,79 (00:36,20), 400m: 05:06,95 (00:35,16)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:36,95), 150m: 01:49,53 (00:42,81), 200m: 02:23,37 (00:33,84)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:02,89 (00:33,94)
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:33,19)
Starts
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.08
 
Results
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
22.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:34,41)
KAHL Linus
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25.16
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.47
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:14.48
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:47.40
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
21.
RT +0.64
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.65
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
21.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,28, 100m: 01:01,84 (00:34,56), 150m: 01:39,68 (00:37,84), 200m: 02:10,39 (00:30,71)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
21.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 01:00,58 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:38,20 (00:37,62), 200m: 02:16,23 (00:38,03)
250m: 02:57,32 (00:41,09), 300m: 03:38,65 (00:41,33), 350m: 04:11,49 (00:32,84), 400m: 04:43,03 (00:31,54)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:10.58
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:11.91
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:34.20
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:11,91 (00:37,66)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:13,06 (00:39,42)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:15,26 (00:40,36), 150m: 01:56,00 (00:40,74), 200m: 02:36,66 (00:40,66)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.40
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.04
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.25
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.49
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.28
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.16
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,21, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:30,83)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:57,25 (00:30,02)
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:57,46 (00:30,40)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.74
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.63
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.72
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:55.71
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:05.19
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
17.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,93, 100m: 00:55,97 (00:29,04), 150m: 01:25,10 (00:29,13), 200m: 01:54,70 (00:29,60)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,87, 100m: 00:58,48 (00:30,61), 150m: 01:29,46 (00:30,98), 200m: 02:00,96 (00:31,50)
250m: 02:32,09 (00:31,13), 300m: 03:03,54 (00:31,45), 350m: 03:34,84 (00:31,30), 400m: 04:05,23 (00:30,39)
Starts
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:31.18
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.11
 
Results
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
28.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:04,37 (00:33,87), 150m: 01:39,05 (00:34,68), 200m: 02:13,31 (00:34,26)
250m: 02:47,75 (00:34,44), 300m: 03:23,09 (00:35,34), 350m: 03:58,26 (00:35,17), 400m: 04:33,12 (00:34,86)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
32.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:02,80 (00:33,03), 150m: 01:36,19 (00:33,39), 200m: 02:09,14 (00:32,95)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
55.98
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.24
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
53.20
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,29, 100m: 00:56,24 (00:29,95)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,37, 100m: 00:56,28 (00:29,91)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:25,26, 100m: 00:52,57 (00:27,31)