European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
NETHERLANDS
IOC NED (Netherlands)
ID NED
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:52.18
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
Jonk Nienke (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 00:58,34 (00:29,66)
Koehorst Britta (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:25,91 (00:27,57), 200m: 01:56,19 (00:30,28)
Tanis Elise (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:24,25 (00:28,06), 300m: 02:55,19 (00:30,94)
Jong Imani (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.11 350m: 03:21,85 (00:26,66), 400m: 03:52,18 (00:30,33)
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
Jonk Nienke (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:57,63 (00:29,34)
Koehorst Britta (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.21 150m: 01:24,88 (00:27,25), 200m: 01:55,07 (00:30,19)
Tanis Elise (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.20 250m: 02:22,08 (00:27,01), 300m: 02:52,47 (00:30,39)
Jong Imani (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 350m: 03:19,44 (00:26,97), 400m: 03:49,37 (00:29,93)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
9.
Tanis Elise (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:33,72)
Joor Lynn (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.07 150m: 01:38,36 (00:32,69), 200m: 02:16,67 (00:38,31)
Spiering Femke (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 250m: 02:46,28 (00:29,61), 300m: 03:20,12 (00:33,84)
Jonk Nienke (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:48,62 (00:28,50), 400m: 04:18,06 (00:29,44)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:41.17
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
13.
Namesnik Austin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 00:59,18 (00:30,59)
Corbeau Caspar (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 150m: 01:29,73 (00:30,55), 200m: 02:05,09 (00:35,36)
Jonk Nienke (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:34,91 (00:29,82), 300m: 03:09,43 (00:34,52)
Tanis Elise (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 350m: 03:36,63 (00:27,20), 400m: 04:07,45 (00:30,82)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
6.
Kroon Luc (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:25,35, 100m: 00:52,21 (00:26,86)
Corbeau Caspar (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 150m: 01:17,52 (00:25,31), 200m: 01:45,19 (00:27,67)
Koehorst Britta (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 02:13,37 (00:28,18), 300m: 02:43,48 (00:30,11)
Tanis Elise (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.22 350m: 03:10,88 (00:27,40), 400m: 03:41,17 (00:30,29)
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
7.
Kroon Luc (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.80 50m: 00:25,20, 100m: 00:51,81 (00:26,61)
Corbeau Caspar (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:16,96 (00:25,15), 200m: 01:44,51 (00:27,55)
Jonk Nienke (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 250m: 02:12,36 (00:27,85), 300m: 02:42,17 (00:29,81)
Jong Imani (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.21 350m: 03:09,09 (00:26,92), 400m: 03:39,42 (00:30,33)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:14.37
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:38.60
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
24.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:14,62 (00:40,26)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:16,59 (00:40,84), 150m: 01:58,41 (00:41,82), 200m: 02:40,10 (00:41,69)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.31
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:20.99
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
29.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:06,46 (00:34,03)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:09,27 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:46,06 (00:36,79), 200m: 02:23,36 (00:37,30)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.76
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.11
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.83
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.61
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.03
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:19.41
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:20.65
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
52.40
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,87, 100m: 01:04,11 (00:34,24)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:03,61 (00:33,45)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.69
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,90, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:33,52)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
19.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 01:01,85 (00:34,37), 150m: 01:39,03 (00:37,18), 200m: 02:10,08 (00:31,05)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:08,63 (00:36,15), 150m: 01:44,55 (00:35,92), 200m: 02:20,65 (00:36,10)
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:06,86 (00:35,38), 150m: 01:42,42 (00:35,56), 200m: 02:17,43 (00:35,01)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
22.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,51, 100m: 00:52,85 (00:27,34)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:55.64
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:52.71
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:22.86
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.95
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:07,52 (00:36,13), 150m: 01:46,29 (00:38,77), 200m: 02:23,59 (00:37,30)
250m: 03:08,97 (00:45,38), 300m: 03:54,09 (00:45,12), 350m: 04:29,19 (00:35,10), 400m: 05:02,10 (00:32,91)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:35,85 (00:33,45), 200m: 02:09,78 (00:33,93)
250m: 02:43,97 (00:34,19), 300m: 03:18,35 (00:34,38), 350m: 03:52,88 (00:34,53), 400m: 04:27,12 (00:34,24)
450m: 05:01,46 (00:34,34), 500m: 05:36,02 (00:34,56), 550m: 06:10,60 (00:34,58), 600m: 06:45,30 (00:34,70)
650m: 07:20,22 (00:34,92), 700m: 07:54,85 (00:34,63), 750m: 08:29,36 (00:34,51), 800m: 09:02,12 (00:32,76)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:02,70 (00:32,64), 150m: 01:36,33 (00:33,63), 200m: 02:10,18 (00:33,85)
250m: 02:44,16 (00:33,98), 300m: 03:18,71 (00:34,55), 350m: 03:53,14 (00:34,43), 400m: 04:26,24 (00:33,10)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
27.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:09,21 (00:36,83), 150m: 01:52,93 (00:43,72), 200m: 02:25,52 (00:32,59)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:02.98
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:23.50
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
22.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:35,10), 150m: 01:46,04 (00:40,35), 200m: 02:24,97 (00:38,93)
250m: 03:09,40 (00:44,43), 300m: 03:55,32 (00:45,92), 350m: 04:32,17 (00:36,85), 400m: 05:07,88 (00:35,71)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
30.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:08,06 (00:37,81), 150m: 01:51,26 (00:43,20), 200m: 02:26,24 (00:34,98)
JONG Imani
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.70
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.80
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:22.80
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.60
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.85
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:01.90
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,42, 100m: 00:57,80 (00:30,38)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:57,56 (00:30,17)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
27.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:02,88 (00:32,81), 150m: 01:36,50 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:10,65 (00:34,15)
250m: 02:45,52 (00:34,87), 300m: 03:21,27 (00:35,75), 350m: 03:57,39 (00:36,12), 400m: 04:32,87 (00:35,48)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.68
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.74
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:01,31 (00:32,03), 150m: 01:33,12 (00:31,81), 200m: 02:05,82 (00:32,70)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:20.62
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.23
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.61
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.48
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
23.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:06,17 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:43,80 (00:37,63), 200m: 02:24,03 (00:40,23)
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:58,02 (00:29,59)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:02,35 (00:33,01)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.72
JOOR Lynn
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:11.76
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:12.06
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:11.34
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:37.20
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:35.27
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:12,06 (00:38,42)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:11,34 (00:37,86)
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:10,90 (00:37,50)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:12,58 (00:38,42), 150m: 01:52,75 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:35,27 (00:42,52)
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:13,64 (00:39,19), 150m: 01:54,32 (00:40,68), 200m: 02:36,46 (00:42,14)
KROON Luc
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:54.29
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:03.17
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
52.07
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.80
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.70
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:55,15 (00:28,87), 150m: 01:24,68 (00:29,53), 200m: 01:53,94 (00:29,26)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
18.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:58,55 (00:30,49), 150m: 01:29,36 (00:30,81), 200m: 02:00,65 (00:31,29)
250m: 02:32,28 (00:31,63), 300m: 03:04,28 (00:32,00), 350m: 03:36,17 (00:31,89), 400m: 04:07,05 (00:30,88)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:25,20, 100m: 00:51,80 (00:26,60)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:25,05, 100m: 00:51,70 (00:26,65)
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:25,03, 100m: 00:51,38 (00:26,35)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.26
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.90
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:09.40
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:58,90 (00:30,70)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:58,99 (00:30,23)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
34.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:05,20 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:39,45 (00:34,25), 200m: 02:13,75 (00:34,30)
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.71
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.82
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.68
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.64
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.67
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:18.54
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:02.47
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.24
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.24
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:34,69), 150m: 01:42,09 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:20,89 (00:38,80)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:02,24 (00:33,09)
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.37 50m: 00:29,03, 100m: 01:02,13 (00:33,10)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,19, 100m: 01:01,00 (00:31,81), 150m: 01:33,97 (00:32,97), 200m: 02:06,49 (00:32,52)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.48
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.39
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:05,39 (00:33,98)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:04,61 (00:33,27)