European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
FINLAND
IOC FIN (Finland)
ID FIN
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
Siirtola Peppi (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 00:59,52 (00:31,12)
Kallio Anniina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:28,00 (00:28,48), 200m: 01:58,97 (00:30,97)
Luoto Rebekka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.48 250m: 02:27,97 (00:29,00), 300m: 02:59,64 (00:31,67)
Silvennoinen Sini (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:26,71 (00:27,07), 400m: 03:57,19 (00:30,48)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
17.
Paernaenen Emilie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:06,00 (00:34,32)
Luoto Rebekka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:40,81 (00:34,81), 200m: 02:20,39 (00:39,58)
Kallio Anniina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 250m: 02:48,95 (00:28,56), 300m: 03:23,67 (00:34,72)
Silvennoinen Sini (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.30 350m: 03:50,55 (00:26,88), 400m: 04:21,03 (00:30,48)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
20.
Paernaenen Emilie (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:06,45 (00:34,58)
Laitala Eerikki (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.13 150m: 01:36,72 (00:30,27), 200m: 02:13,55 (00:36,83)
Nurmi Erik (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:39,23 (00:25,68), 300m: 03:10,58 (00:31,35)
Siirtola Peppi (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.18 350m: 03:38,82 (00:28,24), 400m: 04:10,43 (00:31,61)
Starts
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
Kallstroem Roni (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 00:59,27 (00:30,61)
Laitala Eerikki (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.19 150m: 01:29,60 (00:30,33), 200m: 02:06,55 (00:36,95)
Nurmi Erik (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.11 250m: 02:32,62 (00:26,07), 300m: 03:03,29 (00:30,67)
Ruohtula Veeti (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.14 350m: 03:28,28 (00:24,99), 400m: 03:56,20 (00:27,92)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:01.62
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:13.83
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.72
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
39.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,53, 100m: 00:59,92 (00:31,39), 150m: 01:31,81 (00:31,89), 200m: 02:02,83 (00:31,02)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
37.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 01:04,45 (00:36,93), 150m: 01:44,50 (00:40,05), 200m: 02:16,28 (00:31,78)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
49.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,16, 100m: 00:55,53 (00:29,37)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:11.84
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:25.70
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
33.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:11,07 (00:38,97), 150m: 01:52,85 (00:41,78), 200m: 02:33,53 (00:40,68)
250m: 03:18,45 (00:44,92), 300m: 04:05,33 (00:46,88), 350m: 04:43,59 (00:38,26), 400m: 05:19,66 (00:36,07)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
36.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:10,30 (00:38,72), 150m: 01:53,40 (00:43,10), 200m: 02:28,06 (00:34,66)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:06.48
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.26
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
30.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:08,53 (00:37,20), 150m: 01:50,61 (00:42,08), 200m: 02:30,77 (00:40,16)
250m: 03:16,43 (00:45,66), 300m: 04:02,72 (00:46,29), 350m: 04:40,44 (00:37,72), 400m: 05:16,64 (00:36,20)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
26.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:04,52 (00:34,56)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.38
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.55
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.34
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:10.68
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
25.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 00:59,64 (00:30,31)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
19.
RT +0.65
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.65
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
27.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:04,38 (00:33,50), 150m: 01:38,20 (00:33,82), 200m: 02:11,72 (00:33,52)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.56
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:27.83
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
36.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:07,78 (00:35,20)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
32.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:36,42), 150m: 01:48,10 (00:38,28), 200m: 02:27,01 (00:38,91)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:16.02
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.30
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:21.54
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:23.19
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.09
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:40.49
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:34,71), 150m: 01:41,01 (00:36,02), 200m: 02:18,30 (00:37,29)
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:05,57 (00:35,04), 150m: 01:41,61 (00:36,04), 200m: 02:17,44 (00:35,83)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:42,14 (00:35,48), 200m: 02:17,63 (00:35,49)
250m: 02:53,51 (00:35,88), 300m: 03:29,35 (00:35,84), 350m: 04:05,32 (00:35,97), 400m: 04:41,49 (00:36,17)
450m: 05:18,07 (00:36,58), 500m: 05:54,64 (00:36,57), 550m: 06:31,34 (00:36,70), 600m: 07:08,08 (00:36,74)
650m: 07:44,64 (00:36,56), 700m: 08:21,11 (00:36,47), 750m: 08:56,97 (00:35,86), 800m: 09:32,06 (00:35,09)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:42,14 (00:35,48), 200m: 02:17,63 (00:35,49)
250m: 02:53,51 (00:35,88), 300m: 03:29,35 (00:35,84), 350m: 04:05,32 (00:35,97), 400m: 04:41,49 (00:36,17)
450m: 05:18,07 (00:36,58), 500m: 05:54,64 (00:36,57), 550m: 06:31,34 (00:36,70), 600m: 07:08,08 (00:36,74)
650m: 07:44,64 (00:36,56), 700m: 08:21,11 (00:36,47), 750m: 08:56,97 (00:35,86), 800m: 09:32,06 (00:35,09)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
34.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:08,09 (00:38,15), 150m: 01:50,43 (00:42,34), 200m: 02:27,42 (00:36,99)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
31.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:34,96)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,17, 100m: 01:16,38 (00:40,21), 150m: 01:57,18 (00:40,80), 200m: 02:37,42 (00:40,24)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:07.16
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:17.69
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
22.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:06,76 (00:35,79)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
42.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,91, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:39,86), 150m: 01:46,00 (00:38,23), 200m: 02:18,83 (00:32,83)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:14.11
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
31.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:15,53 (00:40,78)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:12.52
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:38.87
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,94, 100m: 01:14,10 (00:39,16)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,83, 100m: 01:18,43 (00:41,60), 150m: 02:00,63 (00:42,20), 200m: 02:42,62 (00:41,99)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:10.98
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:28.10
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:43.33
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:15.01
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
39.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:12,29 (00:38,61)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
29.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:12,31 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:52,31 (00:40,00), 200m: 02:33,45 (00:41,14)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys

28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
30.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 01:05,23 (00:35,82), 150m: 01:42,21 (00:36,98), 200m: 02:20,06 (00:37,85)
NURMI Erik
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.44
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.29
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:25.62
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:21.62
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:47.78
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,83, 100m: 00:56,29 (00:30,46)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:26,13, 100m: 00:56,54 (00:30,41)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:08,03 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:44,62 (00:36,59), 200m: 02:21,62 (00:37,00)
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:07,33 (00:35,79), 150m: 01:44,39 (00:37,06), 200m: 02:22,56 (00:38,17)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
25.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,80, 100m: 01:01,74 (00:33,94), 150m: 01:40,00 (00:38,26), 200m: 02:18,97 (00:38,97)
250m: 02:59,55 (00:40,58), 300m: 03:40,65 (00:41,10), 350m: 04:15,53 (00:34,88), 400m: 04:48,71 (00:33,18)
Starts
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:17.99
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
17:11.55
 
Results
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
31.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:03,45 (00:32,75), 150m: 01:35,55 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:07,98 (00:32,43)
250m: 02:40,76 (00:32,78), 300m: 03:14,44 (00:33,68), 350m: 03:47,81 (00:33,37), 400m: 04:21,28 (00:33,47)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:06,59 (00:34,48), 150m: 01:41,40 (00:34,81), 200m: 02:15,91 (00:34,51)
250m: 02:50,71 (00:34,80), 300m: 03:25,51 (00:34,80), 350m: 03:59,18 (00:33,67), 400m: 04:33,08 (00:33,90)
450m: 05:07,62 (00:34,54), 500m: 05:41,93 (00:34,31), 550m: 06:16,30 (00:34,37), 600m: 06:50,32 (00:34,02)
650m: 07:25,38 (00:35,06), 700m: 07:59,73 (00:34,35), 750m: 08:34,58 (00:34,85), 800m: 09:09,26 (00:34,68)
850m: 09:44,07 (00:34,81), 900m: 10:17,94 (00:33,87), 950m: 10:52,61 (00:34,67), 1000m: 11:26,83 (00:34,22)
1050m: 12:01,52 (00:34,69), 1100m: 12:36,19 (00:34,67), 1150m: 13:11,07 (00:34,88), 1200m: 13:45,48 (00:34,41)
1250m: 14:19,76 (00:34,28), 1300m: 14:54,13 (00:34,37), 1350m: 15:28,05 (00:33,92), 1400m: 16:02,61 (00:34,56)
1450m: 16:37,53 (00:34,92), 1500m: 17:08,76 (00:31,23)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
19.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:06,59 (00:34,48), 150m: 01:41,40 (00:34,81), 200m: 02:15,91 (00:34,51)
250m: 02:50,71 (00:34,80), 300m: 03:25,51 (00:34,80), 350m: 03:59,18 (00:33,67), 400m: 04:33,08 (00:33,90)
450m: 05:07,62 (00:34,54), 500m: 05:41,93 (00:34,31), 550m: 06:16,30 (00:34,37), 600m: 06:50,32 (00:34,02)
650m: 07:25,38 (00:35,06), 700m: 07:59,73 (00:34,35), 750m: 08:34,58 (00:34,85), 800m: 09:09,26 (00:34,68)
850m: 09:44,07 (00:34,81), 900m: 10:17,94 (00:33,87), 950m: 10:52,61 (00:34,67), 1000m: 11:26,83 (00:34,22)
1050m: 12:01,52 (00:34,69), 1100m: 12:36,19 (00:34,67), 1150m: 13:11,07 (00:34,88), 1200m: 13:45,48 (00:34,41)
1250m: 14:19,76 (00:34,28), 1300m: 14:54,13 (00:34,37), 1350m: 15:28,05 (00:33,92), 1400m: 16:02,61 (00:34,56)
1450m: 16:37,53 (00:34,92), 1500m: 17:08,76 (00:31,23)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.08
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:24.88
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
34.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:11,28 (00:37,20), 150m: 01:49,72 (00:38,44), 200m: 02:28,30 (00:38,58)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.79
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.88
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.08
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
30.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,85, 100m: 00:57,87 (00:31,02)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
35.
RT +0.65
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
39.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,86, 100m: 00:53,87 (00:28,01)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.38
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.12
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:10.97
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
41.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 00:59,91 (00:31,36)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
34.
RT +0.63
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
51.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:02,89 (00:32,79), 150m: 01:37,33 (00:34,44), 200m: 02:14,31 (00:36,98)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.43
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.77
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.51
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.46
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.60
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.33
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,46, 100m: 00:57,77 (00:30,31)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 00:57,51 (00:30,16)
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:57,53 (00:30,09)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.58
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.61
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.60