European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
AUSTRIA
IOC AUT (Austria)
ID AUT
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
22.
Miglbauer Marvin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,81, 100m: 01:00,15 (00:31,34)
Bayer Moritz (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:31,67 (00:31,52), 200m: 02:07,63 (00:35,96)
Suesser Lisa (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.56 250m: 02:37,47 (00:29,84), 300m: 03:12,78 (00:35,31)
Dragovic Mila (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.58 350m: 03:41,30 (00:28,52), 400m: 04:12,29 (00:30,99)
Starts
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
Grabowski Lena (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:05,78 (00:34,03)
Kappacher Nina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:43,24 (00:37,46), 200m: 02:25,08 (00:41,84)
Suesser Lisa (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 02:54,61 (00:29,53), 300m: 03:29,60 (00:34,99)
Dragovic Mila (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.35 350m: 03:58,24 (00:28,64), 400m: 04:29,34 (00:31,10)
Starts
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
Miglbauer Marvin (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 00:59,95 (00:30,96)
Bayer Moritz (2002 / 15 Years), RT -0.02 150m: 01:30,97 (00:31,02), 200m: 02:06,41 (00:35,44)
Rizek Bernhard (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:33,38 (00:26,97), 300m: 03:04,18 (00:30,80)
Schinnerl Simon (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.19 350m: 03:29,76 (00:25,58), 400m: 03:57,46 (00:27,70)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:07.45
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:24.49
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
25.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:07,67 (00:35,74)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
21.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:37,31), 150m: 01:48,26 (00:38,37), 200m: 02:27,59 (00:39,33)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.20
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.45
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:24.58
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:25.38
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:24.87
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.69
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.29
129 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.68
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:58,45 (00:30,31)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:28,36, 100m: 00:58,70 (00:30,34)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:02,49 (00:32,67), 150m: 01:35,89 (00:33,40), 200m: 02:09,60 (00:33,71)
250m: 02:43,12 (00:33,52), 300m: 03:17,05 (00:33,93), 350m: 03:51,22 (00:34,17), 400m: 04:24,87 (00:33,65)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
31.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:10,49 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:53,30 (00:42,81), 200m: 02:27,12 (00:33,82)
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:03,16 (00:32,88), 150m: 01:36,60 (00:33,44), 200m: 02:10,10 (00:33,50)
250m: 02:43,94 (00:33,84), 300m: 03:17,28 (00:33,34), 350m: 03:51,20 (00:33,92), 400m: 04:24,56 (00:33,36)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
29.
RT +0.71
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:00,93 (00:31,61), 150m: 01:32,85 (00:31,92), 200m: 02:04,68 (00:31,83)
129 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:01,09 (00:31,77), 150m: 01:33,12 (00:32,03), 200m: 02:05,37 (00:32,25)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.29
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:19.07
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:33,91)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:08,53 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:44,72 (00:36,19), 200m: 02:20,97 (00:36,25)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:01.26
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:09.82
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:14.30
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
16:15.11
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
34.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 00:59,71 (00:31,10), 150m: 01:30,88 (00:31,17), 200m: 02:01,62 (00:30,74)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
22.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 00:59,66 (00:31,01), 150m: 01:31,69 (00:32,03), 200m: 02:03,86 (00:32,17)
250m: 02:36,31 (00:32,45), 300m: 03:08,56 (00:32,25), 350m: 03:40,79 (00:32,23), 400m: 04:11,83 (00:31,04)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
35.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:34,25), 150m: 01:40,29 (00:34,59), 200m: 02:14,07 (00:33,78)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:01,64 (00:31,57), 150m: 01:33,71 (00:32,07), 200m: 02:05,79 (00:32,08)
250m: 02:37,95 (00:32,16), 300m: 03:10,38 (00:32,43), 350m: 03:43,11 (00:32,73), 400m: 04:15,89 (00:32,78)
450m: 04:48,94 (00:33,05), 500m: 05:21,84 (00:32,90), 550m: 05:55,40 (00:33,56), 600m: 06:28,18 (00:32,78)
650m: 07:01,37 (00:33,19), 700m: 07:34,71 (00:33,34), 750m: 08:08,08 (00:33,37), 800m: 08:41,21 (00:33,13)
850m: 09:15,04 (00:33,83), 900m: 09:48,42 (00:33,38), 950m: 10:22,17 (00:33,75), 1000m: 10:55,24 (00:33,07)
1050m: 11:29,27 (00:34,03), 1100m: 12:02,51 (00:33,24), 1150m: 12:36,49 (00:33,98), 1200m: 13:09,98 (00:33,49)
1250m: 13:43,39 (00:33,41), 1300m: 14:16,95 (00:33,56), 1350m: 14:51,25 (00:34,30), 1400m: 15:23,99 (00:32,74)
1450m: 15:57,81 (00:33,82), 1500m: 16:29,66 (00:31,85)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:01,64 (00:31,57), 150m: 01:33,71 (00:32,07), 200m: 02:05,79 (00:32,08)
250m: 02:37,95 (00:32,16), 300m: 03:10,38 (00:32,43), 350m: 03:43,11 (00:32,73), 400m: 04:15,89 (00:32,78)
450m: 04:48,94 (00:33,05), 500m: 05:21,84 (00:32,90), 550m: 05:55,40 (00:33,56), 600m: 06:28,18 (00:32,78)
650m: 07:01,37 (00:33,19), 700m: 07:34,71 (00:33,34), 750m: 08:08,08 (00:33,37), 800m: 08:41,21 (00:33,13)
850m: 09:15,04 (00:33,83), 900m: 09:48,42 (00:33,38), 950m: 10:22,17 (00:33,75), 1000m: 10:55,24 (00:33,07)
1050m: 11:29,27 (00:34,03), 1100m: 12:02,51 (00:33,24), 1150m: 12:36,49 (00:33,98), 1200m: 13:09,98 (00:33,49)
1250m: 13:43,39 (00:33,41), 1300m: 14:16,95 (00:33,56), 1350m: 14:51,25 (00:34,30), 1400m: 15:23,99 (00:32,74)
1450m: 15:57,81 (00:33,82), 1500m: 16:29,66 (00:31,85)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:16.35
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:42.07
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
38.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:36,73, 100m: 01:18,06 (00:41,33)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
42.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,28, 100m: 01:19,43 (00:42,15), 150m: 02:02,80 (00:43,37), 200m: 02:48,62 (00:45,82)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:24.19
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:07.08
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
30.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:09,32 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:47,23 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:26,06 (00:38,83)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
43.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:36,17)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.21
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:14.11
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
29.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:31,38)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
37.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:05,54 (00:35,04), 150m: 01:40,74 (00:35,20), 200m: 02:14,90 (00:34,16)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.56
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.06
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
31.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,64, 100m: 00:57,91 (00:31,27)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:32,05), 150m: 01:33,22 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:06,78 (00:33,56)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:59.50
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25.00
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
52.94
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
33.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:58,19 (00:30,50), 150m: 01:29,48 (00:31,29), 200m: 01:59,84 (00:30,36)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
38.
RT +0.76
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
34.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,68, 100m: 00:53,50 (00:27,82)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:08.56
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.38
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
40.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:08,79 (00:36,09)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
28.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:04,64 (00:35,32)