European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
HUNGARY
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID HUN
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:03.91
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:39.71
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
7.
Zombori Gabor (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:57,49 (00:29,59)
Bohm Sebestyen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:26,91 (00:29,42), 200m: 02:01,32 (00:34,41)
Hathazi Dora (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:29,85 (00:28,53), 300m: 03:03,67 (00:33,82)
Muzsnay Zsofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.38 350m: 03:32,52 (00:28,85), 400m: 04:03,91 (00:31,39)
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
3.
Zombori Gabor (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:57,32 (00:29,48)
Bohm Sebestyen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:26,82 (00:29,50), 200m: 02:01,27 (00:34,45)
Hathazi Dora (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:29,42 (00:28,15), 300m: 03:03,00 (00:33,58)
Nagy Reka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.53 350m: 03:30,83 (00:27,83), 400m: 04:00,34 (00:29,51)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
2.
Mandli Benedek (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:25,27, 100m: 00:52,35 (00:27,08)
Szabados Bence (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 150m: 01:17,99 (00:25,64), 200m: 01:45,11 (00:27,12)
Fabian Fanni Vivien (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:12,51 (00:27,40), 300m: 02:42,46 (00:29,95)
Nagy Reka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.47 350m: 03:09,96 (00:27,50), 400m: 03:39,71 (00:29,75)
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
4.
Szabados Bence (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,36, 100m: 00:52,64 (00:27,28)
Matrai Roland (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.15 150m: 01:17,03 (00:24,39), 200m: 01:44,67 (00:27,64)
Fabian Fanni Vivien (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:11,94 (00:27,27), 300m: 02:41,62 (00:29,68)
Nagy Reka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.56 350m: 03:09,18 (00:27,56), 400m: 03:38,57 (00:29,39)
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:31.33
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:49.33
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
8.
Szabados Bence (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,86, 100m: 00:53,17 (00:27,31)
Galyassy Szilard (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.60 150m: 01:19,08 (00:25,91), 200m: 01:46,75 (00:27,67)
Mandli Benedek (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.23 250m: 02:11,72 (00:24,97), 300m: 02:38,75 (00:27,03)
Matrai Roland (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.64 350m: 03:04,20 (00:25,45), 400m: 03:31,33 (00:27,13)
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
Szabados Bence (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,64, 100m: 00:52,63 (00:26,99)
Galyassy Szilard (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 150m: 01:18,03 (00:25,40), 200m: 01:45,37 (00:27,34)
Mandli Benedek (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:10,03 (00:24,66), 300m: 02:36,86 (00:26,83)
Matrai Roland (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:02,25 (00:25,39), 400m: 03:29,20 (00:26,95)
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
Zombori Gabor (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:57,22 (00:29,30)
Bohm Sebestyen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.51 150m: 01:26,90 (00:29,68), 200m: 02:00,34 (00:33,44)
Szabados Bence (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 250m: 02:27,00 (00:26,66), 300m: 02:57,27 (00:30,27)
Matrai Roland (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.44 350m: 03:22,14 (00:24,87), 400m: 03:49,33 (00:27,19)
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
Zombori Gabor (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:56,55 (00:29,11)
Bohm Sebestyen (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.39 150m: 01:25,85 (00:29,30), 200m: 01:59,91 (00:34,06)
Lakner David (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 250m: 02:25,47 (00:25,56), 300m: 02:55,81 (00:30,34)
Mandli Benedek (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 350m: 03:20,56 (00:24,75), 400m: 03:47,40 (00:26,84)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:52.46
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:13.84
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
Fabian Fanni Vivien (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:57,10 (00:29,17)
Muzsnay Zsofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.71 150m: 01:25,24 (00:28,14), 200m: 01:55,84 (00:30,60)
Pozvai Kiara Viktoria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.71 250m: 02:24,04 (00:28,20), 300m: 02:54,64 (00:30,60)
Nagy Reka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.54 350m: 03:22,74 (00:28,10), 400m: 03:52,46 (00:29,72)
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
Fabian Fanni Vivien (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 00:57,37 (00:29,58)
Muzsnay Zsofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:24,86 (00:27,49), 200m: 01:55,10 (00:30,24)
Pozvai Kiara Viktoria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.54 250m: 02:22,65 (00:27,55), 300m: 02:52,82 (00:30,17)
Nagy Reka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.19 350m: 03:20,15 (00:27,33), 400m: 03:49,65 (00:29,50)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
Matula Fanni (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:03,20 (00:32,49)
Vecsei Reka (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 150m: 01:36,83 (00:33,63), 200m: 02:13,72 (00:36,89)
Fabian Fanni Vivien (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.46 250m: 02:42,59 (00:28,87), 300m: 03:15,62 (00:33,03)
Pozvai Kiara Viktoria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.51 350m: 03:43,29 (00:27,67), 400m: 04:13,84 (00:30,55)
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
Matula Fanni (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:03,33 (00:32,77)
Vecsei Reka (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.56 150m: 01:36,46 (00:33,13), 200m: 02:13,38 (00:36,92)
Hathazi Dora (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:42,04 (00:28,66), 300m: 03:15,18 (00:33,14)
Nagy Reka (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.33 350m: 03:42,53 (00:27,35), 400m: 04:11,57 (00:29,04)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:10.95
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:12.84
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:03,32 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:37,91 (00:34,59), 200m: 02:12,84 (00:34,93)
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:03,51 (00:33,56), 150m: 01:37,33 (00:33,82), 200m: 02:11,26 (00:33,93)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.62
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.56
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.85
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:18.86
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:19.48
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:03,56 (00:33,92)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:03,85 (00:33,96)
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:34,43)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:07,17 (00:35,63), 150m: 01:43,76 (00:36,59), 200m: 02:19,48 (00:35,72)
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:05,97 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:41,64 (00:35,67), 200m: 02:17,82 (00:36,18)
Starts
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:58.26
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:18.95
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:22.30
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:02.54
129 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:02.81
 
Results
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:03,19 (00:32,35), 150m: 01:36,29 (00:33,10), 200m: 02:09,88 (00:33,59)
250m: 02:44,04 (00:34,16), 300m: 03:18,27 (00:34,23), 350m: 03:52,69 (00:34,42), 400m: 04:26,70 (00:34,01)
450m: 04:59,96 (00:33,26), 500m: 05:33,50 (00:33,54), 550m: 06:06,36 (00:32,86), 600m: 06:39,55 (00:33,19)
650m: 07:12,28 (00:32,73), 700m: 07:45,38 (00:33,10), 750m: 08:18,53 (00:33,15), 800m: 08:51,48 (00:32,95)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:03,58 (00:33,10), 150m: 01:37,33 (00:33,75), 200m: 02:10,93 (00:33,60)
250m: 02:44,17 (00:33,24), 300m: 03:17,46 (00:33,29), 350m: 03:50,12 (00:32,66), 400m: 04:22,30 (00:32,18)
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:02,68 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:35,54 (00:32,86), 200m: 02:08,49 (00:32,95)
250m: 02:41,01 (00:32,52), 300m: 03:14,04 (00:33,03), 350m: 03:45,97 (00:31,93), 400m: 04:17,12 (00:31,15)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:00,74 (00:31,27), 150m: 01:31,60 (00:30,86), 200m: 02:02,81 (00:31,21)
129 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:00,72 (00:31,64), 150m: 01:31,78 (00:31,06), 200m: 02:02,85 (00:31,07)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:54.16
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:01.75
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
15:46.37
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
15:46.37
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
20.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:55,42 (00:28,89), 150m: 01:25,66 (00:30,24), 200m: 01:56,35 (00:30,69)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 00:57,55 (00:29,93), 150m: 01:28,34 (00:30,79), 200m: 01:59,27 (00:30,93)
250m: 02:30,12 (00:30,85), 300m: 03:01,11 (00:30,99), 350m: 03:32,58 (00:31,47), 400m: 04:02,55 (00:29,97)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 00:58,69 (00:30,35), 150m: 01:29,58 (00:30,89), 200m: 02:00,44 (00:30,86)
250m: 02:31,36 (00:30,92), 300m: 03:02,62 (00:31,26), 350m: 03:34,02 (00:31,40), 400m: 04:05,26 (00:31,24)
450m: 04:36,74 (00:31,48), 500m: 05:08,14 (00:31,40), 550m: 05:39,47 (00:31,33), 600m: 06:11,00 (00:31,53)
650m: 06:42,50 (00:31,50), 700m: 07:14,14 (00:31,64), 750m: 07:45,99 (00:31,85), 800m: 08:17,79 (00:31,80)
850m: 08:49,75 (00:31,96), 900m: 09:21,67 (00:31,92), 950m: 09:53,71 (00:32,04), 1000m: 10:25,64 (00:31,93)
1050m: 10:57,52 (00:31,88), 1100m: 11:29,39 (00:31,87), 1150m: 12:01,41 (00:32,02), 1200m: 12:33,28 (00:31,87)
1250m: 13:05,15 (00:31,87), 1300m: 13:36,94 (00:31,79), 1350m: 14:08,76 (00:31,82), 1400m: 14:40,59 (00:31,83)
1450m: 15:12,46 (00:31,87), 1500m: 15:42,04 (00:29,58)
Starts
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.29
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.15
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.94
 
Results
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:33,49)
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 01:01,94 (00:33,19)
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 01:01,83 (00:33,09)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
55.95
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
20.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:26,25, 100m: 00:56,75 (00:30,50)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:54.06
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:53.91
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:02.50
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:02.96
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:26,42, 100m: 00:55,37 (00:28,95), 150m: 01:24,59 (00:29,22), 200m: 01:53,91 (00:29,32)
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:26,51, 100m: 00:55,30 (00:28,79), 150m: 01:24,87 (00:29,57), 200m: 01:53,49 (00:28,62)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,90, 100m: 00:57,78 (00:30,88), 150m: 01:29,77 (00:31,99), 200m: 02:02,96 (00:33,19)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:27,10, 100m: 00:58,27 (00:31,17), 150m: 01:29,85 (00:31,58), 200m: 02:02,26 (00:32,41)
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25.11
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
52.84
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
36.
RT +0.66
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,61, 100m: 00:52,81 (00:27,20)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:02.89
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.40
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.48
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:32,20)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:02,48 (00:32,17)
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:02,25 (00:32,15)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.56
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.56
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.05
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
RT +0.77
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.72
NAGY Reka
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:47.88
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:49.83
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:51.64
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:16.34
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:17.84
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:03.84
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:05,46 (00:34,80), 150m: 01:43,58 (00:38,12), 200m: 02:20,66 (00:37,08)
250m: 03:00,45 (00:39,79), 300m: 03:41,02 (00:40,57), 350m: 04:16,20 (00:35,18), 400m: 04:49,83 (00:33,63)
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:05,40 (00:34,69), 150m: 01:43,24 (00:37,84), 200m: 02:19,72 (00:36,48)
250m: 02:59,30 (00:39,58), 300m: 03:39,86 (00:40,56), 350m: 04:14,79 (00:34,93), 400m: 04:48,11 (00:33,32)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:02,57 (00:32,51), 150m: 01:36,00 (00:33,43), 200m: 02:09,08 (00:33,08)
250m: 02:42,78 (00:33,70), 300m: 03:16,70 (00:33,92), 350m: 03:50,54 (00:33,84), 400m: 04:23,99 (00:33,45)
450m: 04:56,66 (00:32,67), 500m: 05:29,61 (00:32,95), 550m: 06:02,57 (00:32,96), 600m: 06:35,53 (00:32,96)
650m: 07:08,21 (00:32,68), 700m: 07:40,65 (00:32,44), 750m: 08:13,01 (00:32,36), 800m: 08:44,63 (00:31,62)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:06,24 (00:36,13), 150m: 01:45,33 (00:39,09), 200m: 02:17,84 (00:32,51)
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:05,08 (00:35,29), 150m: 01:43,21 (00:38,13), 200m: 02:14,80 (00:31,59)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:00,71 (00:31,47), 150m: 01:32,37 (00:31,66), 200m: 02:02,82 (00:30,45)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.31
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.23
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 00:58,23 (00:29,09)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 00:58,29 (00:29,87)
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.20
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.19
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
52.84
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.77
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.68
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.71
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
20.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,47, 100m: 00:52,77 (00:27,30)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,39, 100m: 00:52,90 (00:27,51)
Starts
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:14.29
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:14.65
 
Results
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:06,01 (00:33,96), 150m: 01:40,46 (00:34,45), 200m: 02:14,65 (00:34,19)
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:05,61 (00:33,82), 150m: 01:39,66 (00:34,05), 200m: 02:13,80 (00:34,14)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:09.22
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:09.69
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:09.63
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:28.29
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:31.36
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:09,69 (00:36,80)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:09,63 (00:36,75)
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:36,33)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:13,44 (00:39,36), 150m: 01:52,61 (00:39,17), 200m: 02:31,36 (00:38,75)
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:38,41), 150m: 01:51,37 (00:38,74), 200m: 02:30,24 (00:38,87)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.74
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.85
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.60
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:05.75
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:27.07
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.05
126 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.52
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,25, 100m: 00:56,85 (00:29,60)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,50, 100m: 00:56,60 (00:29,10)
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:26,98, 100m: 00:56,38 (00:29,40)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,14, 100m: 00:58,40 (00:31,26), 150m: 01:36,63 (00:38,23), 200m: 02:08,00 (00:31,37)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:27,37, 100m: 00:59,58 (00:32,21), 150m: 01:35,05 (00:35,47), 200m: 02:09,56 (00:34,51)
250m: 02:50,46 (00:40,90), 300m: 03:30,83 (00:40,37), 350m: 04:04,76 (00:33,93), 400m: 04:37,88 (00:33,12)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 01:00,36 (00:31,87), 150m: 01:32,76 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:04,52 (00:31,76)
126 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:59,47 (00:31,08), 150m: 01:31,60 (00:32,13), 200m: 02:02,17 (00:30,57)