European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
SWITZERLAND
IOC SUI (Switzerland)
ID SUI
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
Chopard Theo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,71, 100m: 00:53,72 (00:28,01)
Allegrini Mael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.30 150m: 01:19,27 (00:25,55), 200m: 01:48,01 (00:28,74)
Kempf Fabian (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.60 250m: 02:14,63 (00:26,62), 300m: 02:43,25 (00:28,62)
Ponti Noe (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:08,43 (00:25,18), 400m: 03:35,33 (00:26,90)
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
10.
Marabotto Julien (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 00:59,20 (00:30,45)
Allegrini Mael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 150m: 01:30,72 (00:31,52), 200m: 02:06,96 (00:36,24)
Ponti Noe (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 250m: 02:33,53 (00:26,57), 300m: 03:01,64 (00:28,11)
Chopard Theo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:26,83 (00:25,19), 400m: 03:54,82 (00:27,99)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
12.
Patt Carina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 00:58,52 (00:30,90)
Gorgerat Neis (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.46 150m: 01:26,28 (00:27,76), 200m: 01:57,92 (00:31,64)
Geilenkirchen Eva (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:26,11 (00:28,19), 300m: 02:56,83 (00:30,72)
Bachmann Kim (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:25,22 (00:28,39), 400m: 03:56,60 (00:31,38)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
Imboden Nina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:08,96 (00:35,81)
Mueller Marianne (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 150m: 01:43,61 (00:34,65), 200m: 02:22,25 (00:38,64)
Coric Suzana (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.55 250m: 02:51,77 (00:29,52), 300m: 03:27,39 (00:35,62)
Patt Carina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.08 350m: 03:55,07 (00:27,68), 400m: 04:25,93 (00:30,86)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
19.
Marabotto Julien (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 00:59,04 (00:30,62)
Allegrini Mael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.19 150m: 01:30,12 (00:31,08), 200m: 02:05,42 (00:35,30)
Coric Suzana (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 250m: 02:35,12 (00:29,70), 300m: 03:10,27 (00:35,15)
Gorgerat Neis (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.26 350m: 03:38,68 (00:28,41), 400m: 04:10,07 (00:31,39)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
13.
Patt Carina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:58,60 (00:30,64)
Chopard Theo (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:24,13 (00:25,53), 200m: 01:52,60 (00:28,47)
Geilenkirchen Eva (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.49 250m: 02:21,17 (00:28,57), 300m: 02:52,01 (00:30,84)
Allegrini Mael (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.12 350m: 03:17,49 (00:25,48), 400m: 03:46,19 (00:28,70)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:08.10
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
28.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:36,48)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:17.27
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:43.07
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
34.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:16,37 (00:40,21)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
33.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,37, 100m: 01:17,13 (00:40,76), 150m: 01:59,48 (00:42,35), 200m: 02:42,96 (00:43,48)
Starts
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:31.23
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:35.24
 
Results
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:43,02 (00:35,99), 200m: 02:19,36 (00:36,34)
250m: 02:55,94 (00:36,58), 300m: 03:32,68 (00:36,74), 350m: 04:09,79 (00:37,11), 400m: 04:47,09 (00:37,30)
450m: 05:23,77 (00:36,68), 500m: 06:00,97 (00:37,20), 550m: 06:38,33 (00:37,36), 600m: 07:15,76 (00:37,43)
650m: 07:53,47 (00:37,71), 700m: 08:30,97 (00:37,50), 750m: 09:08,70 (00:37,73), 800m: 09:44,26 (00:35,56)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
27.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:43,02 (00:35,99), 200m: 02:19,36 (00:36,34)
250m: 02:55,94 (00:36,58), 300m: 03:32,68 (00:36,74), 350m: 04:09,79 (00:37,11), 400m: 04:47,09 (00:37,30)
450m: 05:23,77 (00:36,68), 500m: 06:00,97 (00:37,20), 550m: 06:38,33 (00:37,36), 600m: 07:15,76 (00:37,43)
650m: 07:53,47 (00:37,71), 700m: 08:30,97 (00:37,50), 750m: 09:08,70 (00:37,73), 800m: 09:44,26 (00:35,56)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:04,63 (00:33,95), 150m: 01:39,96 (00:35,33), 200m: 02:15,74 (00:35,78)
250m: 02:51,57 (00:35,83), 300m: 03:28,30 (00:36,73), 350m: 04:03,52 (00:35,22), 400m: 04:37,24 (00:33,72)
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.10
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.73
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
32.
RT +0.64
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
32.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,71, 100m: 00:53,43 (00:27,72)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:19.24
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.71
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:05,91 (00:35,25), 150m: 01:43,24 (00:37,33), 200m: 02:22,93 (00:39,69)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
30.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:04,95 (00:34,92)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:07.80
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:30.03
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
32.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:11,34 (00:38,73), 150m: 01:52,17 (00:40,83), 200m: 02:31,74 (00:39,57)
250m: 03:17,22 (00:45,48), 300m: 04:03,18 (00:45,96), 350m: 04:40,29 (00:37,11), 400m: 05:17,25 (00:36,96)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:06,65 (00:34,84), 150m: 01:42,35 (00:35,70), 200m: 02:18,38 (00:36,03)
250m: 02:54,30 (00:35,92), 300m: 03:30,51 (00:36,21), 350m: 04:06,93 (00:36,42), 400m: 04:43,27 (00:36,34)
450m: 05:19,89 (00:36,62), 500m: 05:56,95 (00:37,06), 550m: 06:33,60 (00:36,65), 600m: 07:10,32 (00:36,72)
650m: 07:47,79 (00:37,47), 700m: 08:24,03 (00:36,24), 750m: 09:00,77 (00:36,74), 800m: 09:36,39 (00:35,62)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
24.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:06,65 (00:34,84), 150m: 01:42,35 (00:35,70), 200m: 02:18,38 (00:36,03)
250m: 02:54,30 (00:35,92), 300m: 03:30,51 (00:36,21), 350m: 04:06,93 (00:36,42), 400m: 04:43,27 (00:36,34)
450m: 05:19,89 (00:36,62), 500m: 05:56,95 (00:37,06), 550m: 06:33,60 (00:36,65), 600m: 07:10,32 (00:36,72)
650m: 07:47,79 (00:37,47), 700m: 08:24,03 (00:36,24), 750m: 09:00,77 (00:36,74), 800m: 09:36,39 (00:35,62)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:50.05
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:52.76
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
3:57.52
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:00.02
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
51.80
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
50.90
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
16:04.94
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.31
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,08, 100m: 00:54,48 (00:28,40), 150m: 01:23,36 (00:28,88), 200m: 01:52,76 (00:29,40)
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,69, 100m: 00:53,44 (00:27,75), 150m: 01:21,64 (00:28,20), 200m: 01:50,05 (00:28,41)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,51, 100m: 00:57,16 (00:29,65), 150m: 01:27,75 (00:30,59), 200m: 01:58,65 (00:30,90)
250m: 02:29,12 (00:30,47), 300m: 03:00,06 (00:30,94), 350m: 03:30,64 (00:30,58), 400m: 04:00,02 (00:29,38)
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,80, 100m: 00:55,46 (00:28,66), 150m: 01:24,64 (00:29,18), 200m: 01:54,28 (00:29,64)
250m: 02:24,19 (00:29,91), 300m: 02:54,40 (00:30,21), 350m: 03:24,49 (00:30,09), 400m: 03:53,70 (00:29,21)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,63, 100m: 00:50,90 (00:26,27)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,74, 100m: 00:51,31 (00:26,57)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 00:56,76 (00:29,52), 150m: 01:27,61 (00:30,85), 200m: 01:59,13 (00:31,52)
250m: 02:30,68 (00:31,55), 300m: 03:02,43 (00:31,75), 350m: 03:34,22 (00:31,79), 400m: 04:06,22 (00:32,00)
450m: 04:38,00 (00:31,78), 500m: 05:10,02 (00:32,02), 550m: 05:42,10 (00:32,08), 600m: 06:14,65 (00:32,55)
650m: 06:47,15 (00:32,50), 700m: 07:19,83 (00:32,68), 750m: 07:52,18 (00:32,35), 800m: 08:24,68 (00:32,50)
850m: 08:57,35 (00:32,67), 900m: 09:30,15 (00:32,80), 950m: 10:02,89 (00:32,74), 1000m: 10:35,75 (00:32,86)
1050m: 11:08,38 (00:32,63), 1100m: 11:41,03 (00:32,65), 1150m: 12:13,17 (00:32,14), 1200m: 12:46,11 (00:32,94)
1250m: 13:18,35 (00:32,24), 1300m: 13:51,38 (00:33,03), 1350m: 14:23,78 (00:32,40), 1400m: 14:56,76 (00:32,98)
1450m: 15:29,07 (00:32,31), 1500m: 16:01,63 (00:32,56)
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:24,88, 100m: 00:51,15 (00:26,27)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 00:56,76 (00:29,52), 150m: 01:27,61 (00:30,85), 200m: 01:59,13 (00:31,52)
250m: 02:30,68 (00:31,55), 300m: 03:02,43 (00:31,75), 350m: 03:34,22 (00:31,79), 400m: 04:06,22 (00:32,00)
450m: 04:38,00 (00:31,78), 500m: 05:10,02 (00:32,02), 550m: 05:42,10 (00:32,08), 600m: 06:14,65 (00:32,55)
650m: 06:47,15 (00:32,50), 700m: 07:19,83 (00:32,68), 750m: 07:52,18 (00:32,35), 800m: 08:24,68 (00:32,50)
850m: 08:57,35 (00:32,67), 900m: 09:30,15 (00:32,80), 950m: 10:02,89 (00:32,74), 1000m: 10:35,75 (00:32,86)
1050m: 11:08,38 (00:32,63), 1100m: 11:41,03 (00:32,65), 1150m: 12:13,17 (00:32,14), 1200m: 12:46,11 (00:32,94)
1250m: 13:18,35 (00:32,24), 1300m: 13:51,38 (00:33,03), 1350m: 14:23,78 (00:32,40), 1400m: 14:56,76 (00:32,98)
1450m: 15:29,07 (00:32,31), 1500m: 16:01,63 (00:32,56)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.03
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:25.43
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:11.81
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
33.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:59,48 (00:30,81)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
25.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:07,12 (00:37,03), 150m: 01:49,66 (00:42,54), 200m: 02:25,03 (00:35,37)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
41.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:03,29 (00:33,06), 150m: 01:37,33 (00:34,04), 200m: 02:11,24 (00:33,91)
Starts
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.54
 
Results
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
32.
RT +0.69
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.81
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:21.74
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
38.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:08,17 (00:35,32)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
29.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:09,42 (00:36,11), 150m: 01:47,24 (00:37,82), 200m: 02:25,85 (00:38,61)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.28
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.90
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.84
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 00:58,90 (00:29,99)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:58,73 (00:29,97)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,27 (00:32,32), 150m: 01:35,01 (00:32,74), 200m: 02:07,96 (00:32,95)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.60
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:09.60
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
21.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,69, 100m: 00:59,32 (00:30,63)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
17.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:02,37 (00:32,67), 150m: 01:35,53 (00:33,16), 200m: 02:08,59 (00:33,06)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:05.47
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:12.52
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.25
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:13.87
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:34.26
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
23.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:08,98 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:51,08 (00:42,10), 200m: 02:32,23 (00:41,15)
250m: 03:14,61 (00:42,38), 300m: 03:56,85 (00:42,24), 350m: 04:33,20 (00:36,35), 400m: 05:08,56 (00:35,36)
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
18.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:13,87 (00:38,98)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:38,25), 150m: 01:49,77 (00:41,11), 200m: 02:24,35 (00:34,58)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:13,59 (00:39,05)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,56, 100m: 01:15,66 (00:40,10), 150m: 01:56,79 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:38,14 (00:41,35)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.99
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.20
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.39
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:58,20 (00:30,36)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,78, 100m: 00:58,36 (00:30,58)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
22.
RT +0.65
PONTI Noe
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
53.00
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
53.45
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
53.20
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:05.08
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.90
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:00.16
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:02.00
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:24,96, 100m: 00:53,45 (00:28,49)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:25,16, 100m: 00:53,20 (00:28,04)
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:24,94, 100m: 00:52,89 (00:27,95)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,61, 100m: 00:56,68 (00:31,07), 150m: 01:34,88 (00:38,20), 200m: 02:04,90 (00:30,02)
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:25,75, 100m: 00:57,00 (00:31,25), 150m: 01:34,27 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:03,59 (00:29,32)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,38, 100m: 00:58,07 (00:30,69), 150m: 01:29,50 (00:31,43), 200m: 02:02,00 (00:32,50)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:26,52, 100m: 00:56,78 (00:30,26), 150m: 01:27,54 (00:30,76), 200m: 02:00,03 (00:32,49)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:20.50
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:34.88
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.60
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
22.
50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:36,32), 150m: 01:45,02 (00:37,33), 200m: 02:23,87 (00:38,85)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
36.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:05,14 (00:34,07), 150m: 01:40,36 (00:35,22), 200m: 02:16,08 (00:35,72)
250m: 02:52,06 (00:35,98), 300m: 03:28,84 (00:36,78), 350m: 04:05,44 (00:36,60), 400m: 04:42,04 (00:36,60)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
38.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:06,00 (00:35,12)