European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
LITHUANIA
IOC LTU (Lithuania)
ID LTU
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
Guzaite Ema (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:01,23 (00:32,28)
Pekunaite Paulina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.46 150m: 01:30,27 (00:29,04), 200m: 02:02,92 (00:32,65)
Kluonyte Liepa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.09 250m: 02:31,70 (00:28,78), 300m: 03:03,37 (00:31,67)
Rutkauskaite Marija (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.69 350m: 03:31,82 (00:28,45), 400m: 04:03,10 (00:31,28)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
15.
Pekunaite Paulina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:05,11 (00:33,51)
Teterevkova Kotryna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:38,04 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:15,23 (00:37,19)
Svecovas Germantas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 250m: 02:42,88 (00:27,65), 300m: 03:14,94 (00:32,06)
Smailys Titas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.57 350m: 03:40,47 (00:25,53), 400m: 04:07,67 (00:27,20)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
14.
Kasakovskis Aleksandras (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,21, 100m: 00:54,27 (00:28,06)
Kluonyte Liepa (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 150m: 01:23,02 (00:28,75), 200m: 01:55,02 (00:32,00)
Rutkauskaite Marija (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.62 250m: 02:24,44 (00:29,42), 300m: 02:55,41 (00:30,97)
Smailys Titas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:20,80 (00:25,39), 400m: 03:48,50 (00:27,70)
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
Pavlidi Arijus (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,84, 100m: 00:53,94 (00:28,10)
Svecovas Germantas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:20,64 (00:26,70), 200m: 01:49,75 (00:29,11)
Kasakovskis Aleksandras (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.41 250m: 02:15,44 (00:25,69), 300m: 02:43,44 (00:28,00)
Smailys Titas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.57 350m: 03:08,60 (00:25,16), 400m: 03:37,11 (00:28,51)
Starts
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.46
 
Results
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
47.
RT +0.62
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:09.40
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.43
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
53.97
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
31.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:08,73 (00:37,49)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
28.
RT +0.67
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
31.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,73, 100m: 00:53,38 (00:27,65)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.14
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:35.30
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:09.28
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
46.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:00,36 (00:31,31)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
34.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:05,30 (00:34,35), 150m: 01:40,45 (00:35,15), 200m: 02:16,67 (00:36,22)
250m: 02:52,42 (00:35,75), 300m: 03:28,52 (00:36,10), 350m: 04:04,62 (00:36,10), 400m: 04:39,53 (00:34,91)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
40.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:03,39 (00:33,00), 150m: 01:37,32 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:10,93 (00:33,61)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.40
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:24.07
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
26.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:06,26 (00:34,55)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
31.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:11,48 (00:36,73), 150m: 01:49,75 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:26,91 (00:37,16)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.24
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.57
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:17.16
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.70
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,44, 100m: 00:58,57 (00:30,13)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 00:58,12 (00:29,85)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
34.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 01:01,50 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:42,18 (00:40,68), 200m: 02:14,29 (00:32,11)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,55), 150m: 01:34,17 (00:32,90), 200m: 02:07,61 (00:33,44)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.03
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:23.52
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
35.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:36,83)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
22.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:10,93 (00:36,58), 150m: 01:47,82 (00:36,89), 200m: 02:23,51 (00:35,69)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.08
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.97
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:11.86
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
48.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:00,53 (00:31,70)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
49.
RT +0.69
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
45.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:34,35), 150m: 01:39,60 (00:34,12), 200m: 02:12,48 (00:32,88)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:00.93
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.86
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.33
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:18.30
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
53.18
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
36.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,85, 100m: 00:58,59 (00:30,74), 150m: 01:30,89 (00:32,30), 200m: 02:01,80 (00:30,91)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
17.
RT +0.76
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.73
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
41.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:36,33), 150m: 01:47,02 (00:41,54), 200m: 02:18,57 (00:31,55)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
29.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:25,61, 100m: 00:53,19 (00:27,58)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.21
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:03.76
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:12.09
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
18.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,78, 100m: 00:59,10 (00:30,32)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
28.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:03,94 (00:34,85), 150m: 01:41,66 (00:37,72), 200m: 02:18,79 (00:37,13)
250m: 03:04,52 (00:45,73), 300m: 03:50,20 (00:45,68), 350m: 04:24,15 (00:33,95), 400m: 04:56,64 (00:32,49)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
28.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,91 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:37,09 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:11,97 (00:34,88)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:11.69
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:10.61
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:10.36
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:37.88
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,83, 100m: 01:10,61 (00:36,78)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:10,36 (00:37,01)
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:37,16)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
24.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,81, 100m: 01:18,65 (00:40,84), 150m: 01:59,60 (00:40,95), 200m: 02:40,66 (00:41,06)