European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
RUSSIA
IOC RUS (Russian Federation)
ID RUS
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:27.15
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:46.69
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:24,82, 100m: 00:51,46 (00:26,64)
Aleksandrov Maksim (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 150m: 01:16,49 (00:25,03), 200m: 01:42,77 (00:26,28)
Fofanov Maksim (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:07,92 (00:25,15), 300m: 02:35,14 (00:27,22)
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 02:59,99 (00:24,85), 400m: 03:27,15 (00:27,16)
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:24,68, 100m: 00:51,10 (00:26,42)
Aleksandrov Maksim (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.41 150m: 01:16,24 (00:25,14), 200m: 01:42,66 (00:26,42)
Fofanov Maksim (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 250m: 02:07,47 (00:24,81), 300m: 02:34,65 (00:27,18)
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.52 350m: 02:58,52 (00:23,87), 400m: 03:25,03 (00:26,51)
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
Fofanov Maksim (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:57,12 (00:29,36)
Zaitsev Danil (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.21 150m: 01:27,13 (00:30,01), 200m: 02:01,94 (00:34,81)
Pavlov Egor (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:27,24 (00:25,30), 300m: 02:55,69 (00:28,45)
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:19,98 (00:24,29), 400m: 03:46,69 (00:26,71)
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
Dolomanov Egor (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:57,24 (00:29,65)
Gerasimenko Vladislav (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:26,09 (00:28,85), 200m: 01:59,61 (00:33,52)
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:23,95 (00:24,34), 300m: 02:52,51 (00:28,56)
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:16,55 (00:24,04), 400m: 03:43,01 (00:26,46)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:50.36
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:15.50
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,03, 100m: 00:57,16 (00:30,13)
Makarova Anastasia R. (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:24,66 (00:27,50), 200m: 01:54,58 (00:29,92)
Ponomareva Iuliia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:22,48 (00:27,90), 300m: 02:54,12 (00:31,64)
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.24 350m: 03:20,53 (00:26,41), 400m: 03:50,36 (00:29,83)
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:56,39 (00:29,00)
Makarova Anastasia R. (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.55 150m: 01:24,21 (00:27,82), 200m: 01:54,05 (00:29,84)
Turchina Olga (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:21,59 (00:27,54), 300m: 02:52,20 (00:30,61)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.51 350m: 03:19,04 (00:26,84), 400m: 03:49,05 (00:30,01)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
Vaskina Daria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:03,21 (00:32,21)
Turchina Olga (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.49 150m: 01:36,79 (00:33,58), 200m: 02:13,83 (00:37,04)
Ponomareva Iuliia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.20 250m: 02:42,38 (00:28,55), 300m: 03:17,03 (00:34,65)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 350m: 03:44,33 (00:27,30), 400m: 04:15,50 (00:31,17)
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
Vaskina Daria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:00,89 (00:30,96)
Makarova Anastasia R. (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.41 150m: 01:33,49 (00:32,60), 200m: 02:10,66 (00:37,17)
Sattarova Iana (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.29 250m: 02:39,10 (00:28,44), 300m: 03:12,15 (00:33,05)
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.50 350m: 03:39,12 (00:26,97), 400m: 04:07,99 (00:28,87)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:00.39
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:40.19
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
1.
Dolomanov Egor (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:57,82 (00:30,26)
Gerasimenko Vladislav (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.24 150m: 01:26,81 (00:28,99), 200m: 02:00,24 (00:33,43)
Sattarova Iana (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 250m: 02:28,53 (00:28,29), 300m: 03:02,18 (00:33,65)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:29,59 (00:27,41), 400m: 04:00,39 (00:30,80)
113 - 4x100m Medley Mixed FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
1.
Vaskina Daria (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:01,87 (00:31,79)
Gerasimenko Vladislav (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.21 150m: 01:30,10 (00:28,23), 200m: 02:02,96 (00:32,86)
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.42 250m: 02:27,56 (00:24,60), 300m: 02:55,96 (00:28,40)
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.36 350m: 03:22,76 (00:26,80), 400m: 03:51,98 (00:29,22)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
3.
Aleksandrov Maksim (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,53, 100m: 00:52,43 (00:26,90)
Fofanov Maksim (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.16 150m: 01:16,92 (00:24,49), 200m: 01:44,41 (00:27,49)
Turchina Olga (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:12,60 (00:28,19), 300m: 02:42,89 (00:30,29)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.48 350m: 03:10,50 (00:27,61), 400m: 03:40,19 (00:29,69)
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
1.
Minakov Andrei (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,42, 100m: 00:50,75 (00:26,33)
Chivilev Arsenii (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 150m: 01:14,80 (00:24,05), 200m: 01:41,51 (00:26,71)
Ryndych Elizaveta (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:08,10 (00:26,59), 300m: 02:38,31 (00:30,21)
Nevmovenko Polina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:04,50 (00:26,19), 400m: 03:33,55 (00:29,05)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:51.12
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:51.11
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
3:54.92
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:56.36
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
15:43.30
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
15:43.30
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:25,98, 100m: 00:54,28 (00:28,30), 150m: 01:22,94 (00:28,66), 200m: 01:51,11 (00:28,17)
101 - 200m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:25,96, 100m: 00:53,63 (00:27,67), 150m: 01:21,86 (00:28,23), 200m: 01:49,76 (00:27,90)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:56,67 (00:29,41), 150m: 01:26,34 (00:29,67), 200m: 01:56,66 (00:30,32)
250m: 02:26,78 (00:30,12), 300m: 02:57,20 (00:30,42), 350m: 03:27,31 (00:30,11), 400m: 03:56,36 (00:29,05)
110 - 400m Freestyle Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,75, 100m: 00:55,50 (00:28,75), 150m: 01:24,73 (00:29,23), 200m: 01:54,18 (00:29,45)
250m: 02:24,24 (00:30,06), 300m: 02:53,82 (00:29,58), 350m: 03:23,60 (00:29,78), 400m: 03:52,73 (00:29,13)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 00:58,01 (00:30,39), 150m: 01:28,62 (00:30,61), 200m: 01:59,34 (00:30,72)
250m: 02:30,24 (00:30,90), 300m: 03:00,98 (00:30,74), 350m: 03:32,26 (00:31,28), 400m: 04:03,38 (00:31,12)
450m: 04:34,99 (00:31,61), 500m: 05:06,63 (00:31,64), 550m: 05:38,12 (00:31,49), 600m: 06:09,79 (00:31,67)
650m: 06:41,71 (00:31,92), 700m: 07:13,76 (00:32,05), 750m: 07:45,70 (00:31,94), 800m: 08:18,08 (00:32,38)
850m: 08:49,95 (00:31,87), 900m: 09:22,07 (00:32,12), 950m: 09:54,31 (00:32,24), 1000m: 10:26,50 (00:32,19)
1050m: 10:58,61 (00:32,11), 1100m: 11:30,95 (00:32,34), 1150m: 12:02,84 (00:31,89), 1200m: 12:35,07 (00:32,23)
1250m: 13:07,38 (00:32,31), 1300m: 13:40,06 (00:32,68), 1350m: 14:12,40 (00:32,34), 1400m: 14:44,97 (00:32,57)
1450m: 15:16,65 (00:31,68), 1500m: 15:46,80 (00:30,15)
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.44
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.74
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.51
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
51.29
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.73
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.66
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.71
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:24,78, 100m: 00:51,43 (00:26,65)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.81
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.90
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.21
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:05.88
126 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.46
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:27,40, 100m: 00:56,90 (00:29,50)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:27,14, 100m: 00:56,21 (00:29,07)
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 00:56,18 (00:29,03)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,64, 100m: 01:01,12 (00:32,48), 150m: 01:33,40 (00:32,28), 200m: 02:04,46 (00:31,06)
126 - 200m Backstroke Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:31,91), 150m: 01:32,06 (00:31,20), 200m: 02:02,51 (00:30,45)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.90
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:05.26
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.85
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:57,65 (00:29,88)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,21, 100m: 00:58,55 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:36,82 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:07,58 (00:30,76)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 01:00,06 (00:31,55), 150m: 01:32,52 (00:32,46), 200m: 02:05,56 (00:33,04)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.42
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.64
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.47
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:16.45
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:20.86
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 01:02,64 (00:33,51)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:02,47 (00:33,45)
105 - 100m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,56, 100m: 01:02,20 (00:33,64)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:35,84), 150m: 01:44,40 (00:36,71), 200m: 02:20,86 (00:36,46)
119 - 200m Breaststroke Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,61, 100m: 01:05,36 (00:34,75), 150m: 01:42,33 (00:36,97), 200m: 02:19,29 (00:36,96)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:52.38
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:58.10
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:20.56
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:21.75
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:06,91 (00:35,60), 150m: 01:44,82 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:21,56 (00:36,74)
250m: 03:04,92 (00:43,36), 300m: 03:48,35 (00:43,43), 350m: 04:23,91 (00:35,56), 400m: 04:58,10 (00:34,19)
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:07,06 (00:35,34), 150m: 01:45,03 (00:37,97), 200m: 02:21,88 (00:36,85)
250m: 03:05,81 (00:43,93), 300m: 03:49,24 (00:43,43), 350m: 04:24,31 (00:35,07), 400m: 04:57,66 (00:33,35)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:05,52 (00:35,26), 150m: 01:47,99 (00:42,47), 200m: 02:21,75 (00:33,76)
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,24, 100m: 01:05,68 (00:35,44), 150m: 01:48,47 (00:42,79), 200m: 02:22,15 (00:33,68)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:10.71
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:09.43
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:09.58
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:36.63
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:36,59)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:36,92)
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:08,96 (00:35,94)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:14,87 (00:39,65), 150m: 01:55,35 (00:40,48), 200m: 02:35,44 (00:40,09)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
52.78
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
53.20
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.72
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
50.24
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.08
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.30
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,51, 100m: 00:53,20 (00:28,69)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:24,63, 100m: 00:52,72 (00:28,09)
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,07, 100m: 00:52,06 (00:27,99)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:24,39, 100m: 00:51,08 (00:26,69)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,91, 100m: 00:51,30 (00:26,39)
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:24,06, 100m: 00:50,23 (00:26,17)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.99
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.40
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.43
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.10
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.95
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:02.30
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.90
129 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.46
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:56,40 (00:29,23)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,10, 100m: 00:56,43 (00:29,33)
111 - 100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:26,95, 100m: 00:56,30 (00:29,35)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.72
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.72
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,01, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:31,30), 150m: 01:31,91 (00:32,60), 200m: 02:04,46 (00:32,55)
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.75
129 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:00,37 (00:31,38), 150m: 01:32,09 (00:31,72), 200m: 02:02,45 (00:30,36)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.43
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:02.35
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:00.66
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,96, 100m: 00:54,07 (00:28,11)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:57,17 (00:30,64), 150m: 01:29,34 (00:32,17), 200m: 02:00,66 (00:31,32)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:26,65, 100m: 00:56,98 (00:30,33), 150m: 01:28,47 (00:31,49), 200m: 01:58,89 (00:30,42)
Starts
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:02.77
 
Results
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:03,23 (00:33,98)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
56.44
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.68
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 00:58,45 (00:30,77)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
RT +0.64
Starts
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.76
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.97
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.67
 
Results
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:48,30 (00:43,40), 200m: 02:21,86 (00:33,56)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:01,97 (00:32,89)
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 01:01,67 (00:32,96)
122 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 01:01,64 (00:32,89)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:10.87
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:32.95
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:33.33
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,99, 100m: 01:11,06 (00:38,07)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,26, 100m: 01:14,26 (00:39,00), 150m: 01:53,24 (00:38,98), 200m: 02:33,33 (00:40,09)
127 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:11,59 (00:37,32), 150m: 01:50,44 (00:38,85), 200m: 02:31,06 (00:40,62)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.90
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.49
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.56
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:12.86
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:15.03
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:02,49 (00:32,38)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,80, 100m: 01:01,56 (00:31,76)
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:00,87 (00:31,35)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:05,97 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:40,58 (00:34,61), 200m: 02:15,03 (00:34,45)
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,96, 100m: 01:04,31 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:38,35 (00:34,04), 200m: 02:11,67 (00:33,32)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.73
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.03
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.75
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:23.34
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:28.61
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:34,58)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,62, 100m: 00:57,65 (00:31,03), 150m: 01:34,09 (00:36,44), 200m: 02:04,75 (00:30,66)
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,84, 100m: 00:59,07 (00:32,23), 150m: 01:34,62 (00:35,55), 200m: 02:03,98 (00:29,36)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,61, 100m: 01:00,79 (00:33,18), 150m: 01:35,73 (00:34,94), 200m: 02:09,89 (00:34,16)
250m: 02:47,45 (00:37,56), 300m: 03:25,44 (00:37,99), 350m: 03:57,97 (00:32,53), 400m: 04:28,61 (00:30,64)
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:59,76 (00:32,32), 150m: 01:34,36 (00:34,60), 200m: 02:08,39 (00:34,03)
250m: 02:44,70 (00:36,31), 300m: 03:22,36 (00:37,66), 350m: 03:53,73 (00:31,37), 400m: 04:23,99 (00:30,26)