European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
LATVIA
IOC LAT (Latvia)
ID LAT
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
17.
Jegorovs Tomass (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.60 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:54,68 (00:28,15)
Rudavs Didzis (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.48 150m: 01:22,00 (00:27,32), 200m: 01:52,17 (00:30,17)
Jaunberzins Alens Eriks (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 250m: 02:20,29 (00:28,12), 300m: 02:50,39 (00:30,10)
Markovs Arturs (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.47 350m: 03:15,77 (00:25,38), 400m: 03:44,11 (00:28,34)
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
16.
Jegorovs Tomass (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:00,69 (00:31,12)
Rudavs Didzis (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.32 150m: 01:32,43 (00:31,74), 200m: 02:08,15 (00:35,72)
Jaunberzins Alens Eriks (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:35,86 (00:27,71), 300m: 03:07,35 (00:31,49)
Markovs Arturs (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.38 350m: 03:32,43 (00:25,08), 400m: 04:00,72 (00:28,29)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
17.
Jegorovs Tomass (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:00,30 (00:31,35)
Sisojeva Arina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 150m: 01:33,84 (00:33,54), 200m: 02:12,84 (00:39,00)
Jaunberzins Alens Eriks (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.18 250m: 02:39,58 (00:26,74), 300m: 03:11,02 (00:31,44)
Maluka Ieva (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 350m: 03:38,82 (00:27,80), 400m: 04:09,38 (00:30,56)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
16.
Jegorovs Tomass (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:54,49 (00:28,22)
Markovs Arturs (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.60 150m: 01:20,08 (00:25,59), 200m: 01:48,47 (00:28,39)
Sisojeva Arina (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.50 250m: 02:18,10 (00:29,63), 300m: 02:51,01 (00:32,91)
Maluka Ieva (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.42 350m: 03:19,92 (00:28,91), 400m: 03:51,24 (00:31,32)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.74
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.78
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:50.38
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.10
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
35.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,20, 100m: 00:58,76 (00:31,56)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
40.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 01:04,12 (00:35,98), 150m: 01:45,75 (00:41,63), 200m: 02:17,94 (00:32,19)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
29.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 01:01,21 (00:32,80), 150m: 01:39,16 (00:37,95), 200m: 02:16,36 (00:37,20)
250m: 02:59,35 (00:42,99), 300m: 03:44,79 (00:45,44), 350m: 04:21,64 (00:36,85), 400m: 04:57,61 (00:35,97)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
20.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:59,85 (00:31,83), 150m: 01:32,89 (00:33,04), 200m: 02:07,23 (00:34,34)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:00.00
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.94
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
32.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:00,38 (00:31,30)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
41.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:25,81, 100m: 00:54,22 (00:28,41)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.29
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.45
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.09
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.32
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
30.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:06,76 (00:34,66)
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
28.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,46, 100m: 00:59,11 (00:30,65)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
26.
RT +0.54
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
33.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:02,47 (00:32,68), 150m: 01:36,44 (00:33,97), 200m: 02:09,23 (00:32,79)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:56.95
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:12.16
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:11.47
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.65
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
29.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,29, 100m: 00:56,58 (00:29,29), 150m: 01:27,28 (00:30,70), 200m: 01:57,56 (00:30,28)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
28.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:31,48), 150m: 01:33,27 (00:32,86), 200m: 02:06,67 (00:33,40)
250m: 02:39,15 (00:32,48), 300m: 03:12,12 (00:32,97), 350m: 03:43,73 (00:31,61), 400m: 04:14,97 (00:31,24)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 01:03,04 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:43,31 (00:40,27), 200m: 02:13,58 (00:30,27)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
46.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,79, 100m: 00:54,66 (00:28,87)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.33
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.64
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:33.02
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:05,64 (00:34,79)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:05,25 (00:34,45)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
27.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:38,60), 150m: 01:52,04 (00:40,58), 200m: 02:32,23 (00:40,19)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:13.16
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:12.21
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:11.92
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:44.22
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:38,10)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:11,92 (00:37,73)
115 - 100m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:12,89 (00:39,26)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
41.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,28, 100m: 01:19,89 (00:42,61), 150m: 02:04,34 (00:44,45), 200m: 02:46,76 (00:42,42)