European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
ITALY
IOC ITA (Italy)
ID ITA
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:37.66
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
10.
Ciavarella Giulio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:58,65 (00:31,02)
Toma Asia Isabel (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.39 150m: 01:32,84 (00:34,19), 200m: 02:11,23 (00:38,39)
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.48 250m: 02:37,53 (00:26,30), 300m: 03:08,64 (00:31,11)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.00 350m: 03:36,53 (00:27,89), 400m: 04:06,37 (00:29,84)
25 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
1.
Burdisso Federico (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,52, 100m: 00:51,44 (00:26,92)
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.23 150m: 01:16,28 (00:24,84), 200m: 01:43,28 (00:27,00)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.21 250m: 02:10,15 (00:26,87), 300m: 02:39,44 (00:29,29)
Cocconcelli Costanza (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.21 350m: 03:06,87 (00:27,43), 400m: 03:37,66 (00:30,79)
125 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Mix
2.
Burdisso Federico (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:24,38, 100m: 00:50,71 (00:26,33)
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.30 150m: 01:14,00 (00:23,29), 200m: 01:41,47 (00:27,47)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:08,19 (00:26,72), 300m: 02:37,60 (00:29,41)
Cocconcelli Costanza (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 350m: 03:04,54 (00:26,94), 400m: 03:34,33 (00:29,79)
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:28.41
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:51.39
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:24,84, 100m: 00:51,10 (00:26,26)
Sassi Michele (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.33 150m: 01:16,45 (00:25,35), 200m: 01:44,35 (00:27,90)
Ciavarella Giulio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:09,73 (00:25,38), 300m: 02:38,14 (00:28,41)
Burdisso Federico (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.19 350m: 03:01,99 (00:23,85), 400m: 03:28,41 (00:26,42)
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
2.
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.67 50m: 00:24,62, 100m: 00:50,56 (00:25,94)
Sassi Michele (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.40 150m: 01:16,35 (00:25,79), 200m: 01:43,73 (00:27,38)
Ciavarella Giulio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:09,22 (00:25,49), 300m: 02:37,38 (00:28,16)
Burdisso Federico (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.13 350m: 03:00,87 (00:23,49), 400m: 03:27,58 (00:26,71)
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
Ciavarella Giulio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,05, 100m: 00:58,45 (00:30,40)
Coppola Fabio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.28 150m: 01:29,65 (00:31,20), 200m: 02:04,70 (00:35,05)
Burdisso Federico (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.07 250m: 02:30,11 (00:25,41), 300m: 02:59,29 (00:29,18)
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.11 350m: 03:24,12 (00:24,83), 400m: 03:51,39 (00:27,27)
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
Ciavarella Giulio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:58,36 (00:30,40)
Coppola Fabio (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.13 150m: 01:28,36 (00:30,00), 200m: 02:03,11 (00:34,75)
Burdisso Federico (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.30 250m: 02:27,97 (00:24,86), 300m: 02:56,97 (00:29,00)
Ceccon Thomas (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.21 350m: 03:21,03 (00:24,06), 400m: 03:46,73 (00:25,70)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:55.75
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:14.12
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
Cocconcelli Costanza (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:58,10 (00:30,15)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.21 150m: 01:25,65 (00:27,55), 200m: 01:55,90 (00:30,25)
Giovannoni Gaia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.53 250m: 02:23,69 (00:27,79), 300m: 02:56,38 (00:32,69)
Cesarano Noemi (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.36 350m: 03:25,00 (00:28,62), 400m: 03:55,75 (00:30,75)
108 - 4x100m Freestyle Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
Cocconcelli Costanza (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,67 (00:29,97)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.12 150m: 01:25,22 (00:27,55), 200m: 01:54,94 (00:29,72)
Giovannoni Gaia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.48 250m: 02:23,18 (00:28,24), 300m: 02:54,53 (00:31,35)
Cesarano Noemi (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.16 350m: 03:22,68 (00:28,15), 400m: 03:53,28 (00:30,60)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
Cocconcelli Costanza (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,33 (00:32,38)
Toma Asia Isabel (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.56 150m: 01:36,51 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:14,47 (00:37,96)
Crispino Antonella (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.63 250m: 02:43,74 (00:29,27), 300m: 03:17,24 (00:33,50)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.10 350m: 03:44,55 (00:27,31), 400m: 04:14,12 (00:29,57)
131 - 4x100m Medley Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
Cocconcelli Costanza (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:02,68 (00:32,49)
Toma Asia Isabel (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.55 150m: 01:36,86 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:14,78 (00:37,92)
Crispino Antonella (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.43 250m: 02:43,98 (00:29,20), 300m: 03:16,74 (00:32,76)
Morini Sofia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.11 350m: 03:43,85 (00:27,11), 400m: 04:12,76 (00:28,91)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:52.99
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
53.34
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
53.75
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.24
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.04
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
53.93
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.41
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
51.30
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:57.83
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:00.52
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,94, 100m: 00:54,48 (00:28,54), 150m: 01:23,93 (00:29,45), 200m: 01:53,09 (00:29,16)
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:24,96, 100m: 00:53,75 (00:28,79)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,14, 100m: 00:53,93 (00:28,79)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.68
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.68
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,03, 100m: 00:53,85 (00:28,82)
112 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.68
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,00, 100m: 00:51,63 (00:26,63)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,54, 100m: 00:56,65 (00:30,11), 150m: 01:27,85 (00:31,20), 200m: 02:00,52 (00:32,67)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,39, 100m: 00:56,28 (00:29,89), 150m: 01:27,13 (00:30,85), 200m: 01:58,65 (00:31,52)
Starts
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:07.76
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:22.69
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:21.44
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.02
 
Results
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:32,86), 150m: 01:36,22 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:09,36 (00:33,14)
250m: 02:42,91 (00:33,55), 300m: 03:16,54 (00:33,63), 350m: 03:50,33 (00:33,79), 400m: 04:24,14 (00:33,81)
450m: 04:58,00 (00:33,86), 500m: 05:31,95 (00:33,95), 550m: 06:06,14 (00:34,19), 600m: 06:40,39 (00:34,25)
650m: 07:14,76 (00:34,37), 700m: 07:49,51 (00:34,75), 750m: 08:23,41 (00:33,90), 800m: 08:54,95 (00:31,54)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:32,86), 150m: 01:36,22 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:09,36 (00:33,14)
250m: 02:42,91 (00:33,55), 300m: 03:16,54 (00:33,63), 350m: 03:50,33 (00:33,79), 400m: 04:24,14 (00:33,81)
450m: 04:58,00 (00:33,86), 500m: 05:31,95 (00:33,95), 550m: 06:06,14 (00:34,19), 600m: 06:40,39 (00:34,25)
650m: 07:14,76 (00:34,37), 700m: 07:49,51 (00:34,75), 750m: 08:23,41 (00:33,90), 800m: 08:54,95 (00:31,54)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
5.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:03,22 (00:32,92), 150m: 01:36,42 (00:33,20), 200m: 02:09,79 (00:33,37)
250m: 02:43,07 (00:33,28), 300m: 03:16,17 (00:33,10), 350m: 03:49,49 (00:33,32), 400m: 04:21,44 (00:31,95)
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:02,86 (00:32,65), 150m: 01:35,98 (00:33,12), 200m: 02:09,25 (00:33,27)
250m: 02:42,50 (00:33,25), 300m: 03:15,88 (00:33,38), 350m: 03:49,29 (00:33,41), 400m: 04:21,64 (00:32,35)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
21.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:02,57 (00:32,57), 150m: 01:35,28 (00:32,71), 200m: 02:07,28 (00:32,00)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:56.21
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
54.72
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.06
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:03.97
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:05.91
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
50.42
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.31
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.43
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.63
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
18.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,50, 100m: 00:55,99 (00:29,49), 150m: 01:26,54 (00:30,55), 200m: 01:55,37 (00:28,83)
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:58,33 (00:29,98)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
2.
RT +0.73
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:58,02 (00:31,75), 150m: 01:35,53 (00:37,51), 200m: 02:05,91 (00:30,38)
117 - 200m Individual medley Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:57,34 (00:31,06), 150m: 01:33,52 (00:36,18), 200m: 02:02,35 (00:28,83)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,39, 100m: 00:51,31 (00:25,92)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,17, 100m: 00:51,63 (00:26,46)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:01,43 (00:32,09), 150m: 01:34,36 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:05,65 (00:31,29)
121 - 100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:25,15, 100m: 00:50,85 (00:25,70)
Starts
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:23.03
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:05.96
 
Results
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:02,64 (00:32,55), 150m: 01:36,02 (00:33,38), 200m: 02:09,61 (00:33,59)
250m: 02:42,86 (00:33,25), 300m: 03:16,68 (00:33,82), 350m: 03:50,49 (00:33,81), 400m: 04:23,11 (00:32,62)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
23.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:02,34 (00:32,18), 150m: 01:34,96 (00:32,62), 200m: 02:07,52 (00:32,56)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.76
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.29
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.08
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.67
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,85, 100m: 00:58,29 (00:30,44)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,83, 100m: 00:58,08 (00:30,25)
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:58,23 (00:30,07)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:01,80 (00:32,10), 150m: 01:33,26 (00:31,46), 200m: 02:06,11 (00:32,85)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:02.21
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.08
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.62
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:17.13
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:19.33
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
26.26
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.15
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.90
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:03,08 (00:33,14)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:02,62 (00:32,64)
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:32,37)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:06,67 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:43,21 (00:36,54), 200m: 02:19,48 (00:36,27)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:35,05), 150m: 01:46,10 (00:41,11), 200m: 02:19,33 (00:33,23)
120 - 200m Individual medley Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:04,24 (00:34,52), 150m: 01:44,48 (00:40,24), 200m: 02:16,68 (00:32,20)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.50
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.48
124 - 50m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
1.
RT +0.62
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.47
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:06.27
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:30.46
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
17.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:06,27 (00:35,86)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:06,94 (00:36,46)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
24.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:11,10 (00:37,35), 150m: 01:48,83 (00:37,73), 200m: 02:29,41 (00:40,58)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:17.65
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:19.69
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:02.25
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:02.66
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:05,93 (00:35,51), 150m: 01:43,37 (00:37,44), 200m: 02:19,69 (00:36,32)
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,61, 100m: 01:06,06 (00:35,45), 150m: 01:42,84 (00:36,78), 200m: 02:18,24 (00:35,40)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,10, 100m: 01:02,66 (00:33,56)
222 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:02,34 (00:33,04)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.62
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.51
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
53.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:01,01 (00:32,08)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
28.
RT +0.75
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.42
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.95
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,88, 100m: 00:57,95 (00:30,07)
211 - 100m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,03, 100m: 00:57,91 (00:29,88)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:57.52
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:54.70
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:20.45
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.23
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:06,55 (00:35,48), 150m: 01:43,61 (00:37,06), 200m: 02:20,70 (00:37,09)
250m: 03:03,67 (00:42,97), 300m: 03:47,72 (00:44,05), 350m: 04:22,01 (00:34,29), 400m: 04:54,70 (00:32,69)
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:06,28 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:43,19 (00:36,91), 200m: 02:19,47 (00:36,28)
250m: 03:02,70 (00:43,23), 300m: 03:46,28 (00:43,58), 350m: 04:19,62 (00:33,34), 400m: 04:52,09 (00:32,47)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:08,55 (00:35,39), 150m: 01:45,13 (00:36,58), 200m: 02:21,27 (00:36,14)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:36,40), 150m: 01:51,91 (00:44,43), 200m: 02:24,29 (00:32,38)
Starts
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:04.88
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
15:44.41
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
15:44.41
 
Results
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:58,04 (00:30,12), 150m: 01:28,47 (00:30,43), 200m: 01:59,15 (00:30,68)
250m: 02:30,48 (00:31,33), 300m: 03:01,77 (00:31,29), 350m: 03:33,71 (00:31,94), 400m: 04:04,62 (00:30,91)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
1.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 00:58,70 (00:30,20), 150m: 01:29,42 (00:30,72), 200m: 02:00,49 (00:31,07)
250m: 02:31,56 (00:31,07), 300m: 03:02,75 (00:31,19), 350m: 03:34,04 (00:31,29), 400m: 04:05,44 (00:31,40)
450m: 04:36,77 (00:31,33), 500m: 05:08,26 (00:31,49), 550m: 05:39,65 (00:31,39), 600m: 06:11,04 (00:31,39)
650m: 06:41,97 (00:30,93), 700m: 07:13,31 (00:31,34), 750m: 07:44,46 (00:31,15), 800m: 08:15,88 (00:31,42)
850m: 08:47,41 (00:31,53), 900m: 09:19,25 (00:31,84), 950m: 09:50,99 (00:31,74), 1000m: 10:22,85 (00:31,86)
1050m: 10:54,94 (00:32,09), 1100m: 11:26,83 (00:31,89), 1150m: 11:59,03 (00:32,20), 1200m: 12:30,85 (00:31,82)
1250m: 13:03,17 (00:32,32), 1300m: 13:35,22 (00:32,05), 1350m: 14:07,25 (00:32,03), 1400m: 14:39,24 (00:31,99)
1450m: 15:10,81 (00:31,57), 1500m: 15:41,06 (00:30,25)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.54
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.31
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:26.85
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:39.86
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
24.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:07,28 (00:36,21)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:59,79 (00:32,56), 150m: 01:38,20 (00:38,41), 200m: 02:08,81 (00:30,61)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
28.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:11,05 (00:38,09), 150m: 01:51,21 (00:40,16), 200m: 02:32,93 (00:41,72)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:02,02 (00:33,19), 150m: 01:38,01 (00:35,99), 200m: 02:13,22 (00:35,21)
250m: 02:53,13 (00:39,91), 300m: 03:33,96 (00:40,83), 350m: 04:06,72 (00:32,76), 400m: 04:39,10 (00:32,38)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:13.29
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:13.19
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.63
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:35.91
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,61, 100m: 01:13,19 (00:38,58)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
15.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:13,35 (00:38,92)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
27.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:04,59 (00:34,71)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:15,34 (00:39,91), 150m: 01:56,11 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:38,06 (00:41,95)
Starts
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:03.87
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
16:05.85
 
Results
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
26.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:58,44 (00:30,28), 150m: 01:29,77 (00:31,33), 200m: 02:01,92 (00:32,15)
250m: 02:35,46 (00:33,54), 300m: 03:08,46 (00:33,00), 350m: 03:41,41 (00:32,95), 400m: 04:13,24 (00:31,83)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:01,16 (00:31,70), 150m: 01:32,88 (00:31,72), 200m: 02:05,09 (00:32,21)
250m: 02:37,31 (00:32,22), 300m: 03:09,64 (00:32,33), 350m: 03:41,98 (00:32,34), 400m: 04:14,42 (00:32,44)
450m: 04:47,06 (00:32,64), 500m: 05:19,86 (00:32,80), 550m: 05:53,04 (00:33,18), 600m: 06:26,23 (00:33,19)
650m: 06:59,04 (00:32,81), 700m: 07:32,11 (00:33,07), 750m: 08:05,41 (00:33,30), 800m: 08:38,37 (00:32,96)
850m: 09:11,10 (00:32,73), 900m: 09:44,13 (00:33,03), 950m: 10:17,68 (00:33,55), 1000m: 10:50,69 (00:33,01)
1050m: 11:24,04 (00:33,35), 1100m: 11:57,33 (00:33,29), 1150m: 12:30,72 (00:33,39), 1200m: 13:04,37 (00:33,65)
1250m: 13:37,76 (00:33,39), 1300m: 14:11,34 (00:33,58), 1350m: 14:44,87 (00:33,53), 1400m: 15:18,29 (00:33,42)
1450m: 15:51,97 (00:33,68), 1500m: 16:24,47 (00:32,50)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:01,16 (00:31,70), 150m: 01:32,88 (00:31,72), 200m: 02:05,09 (00:32,21)
250m: 02:37,31 (00:32,22), 300m: 03:09,64 (00:32,33), 350m: 03:41,98 (00:32,34), 400m: 04:14,42 (00:32,44)
450m: 04:47,06 (00:32,64), 500m: 05:19,86 (00:32,80), 550m: 05:53,04 (00:33,18), 600m: 06:26,23 (00:33,19)
650m: 06:59,04 (00:32,81), 700m: 07:32,11 (00:33,07), 750m: 08:05,41 (00:33,30), 800m: 08:38,37 (00:32,96)
850m: 09:11,10 (00:32,73), 900m: 09:44,13 (00:33,03), 950m: 10:17,68 (00:33,55), 1000m: 10:50,69 (00:33,01)
1050m: 11:24,04 (00:33,35), 1100m: 11:57,33 (00:33,29), 1150m: 12:30,72 (00:33,39), 1200m: 13:04,37 (00:33,65)
1250m: 13:37,76 (00:33,39), 1300m: 14:11,34 (00:33,58), 1350m: 14:44,87 (00:33,53), 1400m: 15:18,29 (00:33,42)
1450m: 15:51,97 (00:33,68), 1500m: 16:24,47 (00:32,50)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:13.55
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:34.90
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
28.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:15,14 (00:40,00)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
23.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:15,59 (00:40,25), 150m: 01:57,28 (00:41,69), 200m: 02:40,47 (00:43,19)