European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
POLAND
IOC POL (Poland)
ID POL
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:30.17
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:52.63
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
4.
Orlicz Filip (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:25,42, 100m: 00:52,37 (00:26,95)
Piotrowski Kacper (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.46 150m: 01:17,80 (00:25,43), 200m: 01:44,91 (00:27,11)
Warzocha Albert (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.25 250m: 02:10,22 (00:25,31), 300m: 02:37,62 (00:27,40)
Karolczak Jan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.56 350m: 03:02,47 (00:24,85), 400m: 03:30,17 (00:27,70)
109 - 4x100m Freestyle Men FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
4.
Orlicz Filip (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.77 50m: 00:25,26, 100m: 00:52,34 (00:27,08)
Piotrowski Kacper (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.37 150m: 01:17,70 (00:25,36), 200m: 01:44,57 (00:26,87)
Warzocha Albert (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.27 250m: 02:09,80 (00:25,23), 300m: 02:36,85 (00:27,05)
Karolczak Jan (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.36 350m: 03:00,94 (00:24,09), 400m: 03:28,67 (00:27,73)
30 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
5.
Goraj Marcin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 00:57,46 (00:29,65)
Dubas Mateusz (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:28,27 (00:30,81), 200m: 02:03,38 (00:35,11)
Warzocha Albert (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:29,76 (00:26,38), 300m: 03:00,58 (00:30,82)
Piotrowski Kacper (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:25,60 (00:25,02), 400m: 03:52,63 (00:27,03)
130 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
Goraj Marcin (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 00:57,74 (00:29,52)
Dubas Mateusz (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.36 150m: 01:28,39 (00:30,65), 200m: 02:03,56 (00:35,17)
Warzocha Albert (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.22 250m: 02:30,09 (00:26,53), 300m: 03:00,64 (00:30,55)
Piotrowski Kacper (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.41 350m: 03:26,31 (00:25,67), 400m: 03:53,29 (00:26,98)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
20.
Murawska Maria (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 01:00,18 (00:31,68)
Herasimowicz Zuzanna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.41 150m: 01:29,25 (00:29,07), 200m: 02:00,59 (00:31,34)
Wojtkowiak Alicja (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.50 250m: 02:30,64 (00:30,05), 300m: 03:03,27 (00:32,63)
Knop Aleksandra (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.26 350m: 03:31,55 (00:28,28), 400m: 04:02,06 (00:30,51)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
10.
Herasimowicz Zuzanna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:32,85)
Kramer Aleksandra (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.37 150m: 01:38,62 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:17,55 (00:38,93)
Trambowicz Zuzanna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.17 250m: 02:46,79 (00:29,24), 300m: 03:20,62 (00:33,83)
Knop Aleksandra (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.22 350m: 03:48,00 (00:27,38), 400m: 04:18,28 (00:30,28)
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
16.
Herasimowicz Zuzanna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:04,39 (00:33,28)
Dubas Mateusz (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:35,15 (00:30,76), 200m: 02:10,74 (00:35,59)
Trambowicz Zuzanna (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:40,66 (00:29,92), 300m: 03:14,71 (00:34,05)
Warzocha Albert (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.20 350m: 03:40,00 (00:25,29), 400m: 04:08,00 (00:28,00)
Starts
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.24
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:04.75
 
Results
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
26.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,68, 100m: 00:57,56 (00:30,88)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:31,75), 150m: 01:32,51 (00:33,20), 200m: 02:05,41 (00:32,90)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:18.61
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:18.57
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:26.30
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.55
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:07,14 (00:35,65), 150m: 01:42,48 (00:35,34), 200m: 02:18,57 (00:36,09)
102 - 200m Butterfly Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:06,25 (00:35,25), 150m: 01:41,95 (00:35,70), 200m: 02:17,66 (00:35,71)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
38.
50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:12,06 (00:40,84), 150m: 01:54,46 (00:42,40), 200m: 02:29,38 (00:34,92)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
41.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:06,23 (00:35,21)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.60
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:06.53
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:20.63
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
20.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:06,53 (00:35,18)
205 - 100m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:35,19)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:08,77 (00:36,59), 150m: 01:45,86 (00:37,09), 200m: 02:22,54 (00:36,68)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
57.22
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
55.81
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.77
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.29
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.63
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.14
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:05.98
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,55, 100m: 00:57,77 (00:30,22)
7 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,52, 100m: 00:55,29 (00:29,77)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:57,63 (00:29,56)
207 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,65, 100m: 00:55,14 (00:29,49)
103 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,42, 100m: 00:57,55 (00:30,13)
107 - 100m Butterfly Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,11, 100m: 00:58,28 (00:32,17)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
22.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:02,12 (00:32,60), 150m: 01:36,12 (00:34,00), 200m: 02:10,54 (00:34,42)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.41
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.37
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.83
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:16.48
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:17.97
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:04,37 (00:33,13)
204 - 100m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,03, 100m: 01:03,83 (00:32,80)
104 - 100m Backstroke Women FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:04,41 (00:33,55)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,70, 100m: 01:07,84 (00:34,14), 150m: 01:42,94 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:17,97 (00:35,03)
116 - 200m Backstroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:06,46 (00:34,16), 150m: 01:42,45 (00:35,99), 200m: 02:19,08 (00:36,63)
Starts
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:12.03
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:18.11
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:47.82
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:05.87
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
16:29.46
 
Results
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
20.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,28, 100m: 00:59,00 (00:30,72), 150m: 01:30,86 (00:31,86), 200m: 02:02,97 (00:32,11)
250m: 02:35,06 (00:32,09), 300m: 03:07,36 (00:32,30), 350m: 03:39,51 (00:32,15), 400m: 04:10,77 (00:31,26)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
38.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 01:02,06 (00:34,33), 150m: 01:45,30 (00:43,24), 200m: 02:16,62 (00:31,32)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 01:00,40 (00:32,38), 150m: 01:37,23 (00:36,83), 200m: 02:13,57 (00:36,34)
250m: 02:56,48 (00:42,91), 300m: 03:40,57 (00:44,09), 350m: 04:13,82 (00:33,25), 400m: 04:45,56 (00:31,74)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,83, 100m: 00:59,55 (00:31,72), 150m: 01:32,57 (00:33,02), 200m: 02:06,32 (00:33,75)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:02,22 (00:32,49), 150m: 01:35,61 (00:33,39), 200m: 02:09,13 (00:33,52)
250m: 02:42,63 (00:33,50), 300m: 03:15,97 (00:33,34), 350m: 03:49,18 (00:33,21), 400m: 04:22,36 (00:33,18)
450m: 04:55,20 (00:32,84), 500m: 05:28,42 (00:33,22), 550m: 06:01,78 (00:33,36), 600m: 06:35,35 (00:33,57)
650m: 07:08,84 (00:33,49), 700m: 07:42,53 (00:33,69), 750m: 08:16,15 (00:33,62), 800m: 08:49,90 (00:33,75)
850m: 09:23,50 (00:33,60), 900m: 09:57,63 (00:34,13), 950m: 10:31,65 (00:34,02), 1000m: 11:05,74 (00:34,09)
1050m: 11:39,74 (00:34,00), 1100m: 12:14,05 (00:34,31), 1150m: 12:48,07 (00:34,02), 1200m: 13:22,54 (00:34,47)
1250m: 13:56,28 (00:33,74), 1300m: 14:30,12 (00:33,84), 1350m: 15:03,48 (00:33,36), 1400m: 15:37,06 (00:33,58)
1450m: 16:09,89 (00:32,83), 1500m: 16:41,83 (00:31,94)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:02,22 (00:32,49), 150m: 01:35,61 (00:33,39), 200m: 02:09,13 (00:33,52)
250m: 02:42,63 (00:33,50), 300m: 03:15,97 (00:33,34), 350m: 03:49,18 (00:33,21), 400m: 04:22,36 (00:33,18)
450m: 04:55,20 (00:32,84), 500m: 05:28,42 (00:33,22), 550m: 06:01,78 (00:33,36), 600m: 06:35,35 (00:33,57)
650m: 07:08,84 (00:33,49), 700m: 07:42,53 (00:33,69), 750m: 08:16,15 (00:33,62), 800m: 08:49,90 (00:33,75)
850m: 09:23,50 (00:33,60), 900m: 09:57,63 (00:34,13), 950m: 10:31,65 (00:34,02), 1000m: 11:05,74 (00:34,09)
1050m: 11:39,74 (00:34,00), 1100m: 12:14,05 (00:34,31), 1150m: 12:48,07 (00:34,02), 1200m: 13:22,54 (00:34,47)
1250m: 13:56,28 (00:33,74), 1300m: 14:30,12 (00:33,84), 1350m: 15:03,48 (00:33,36), 1400m: 15:37,06 (00:33,58)
1450m: 16:09,89 (00:32,83), 1500m: 16:41,83 (00:31,94)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
58.79
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.80
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.13
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:06.06
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men (slow heats) TIMED, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
15:54.91
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
15:54.91
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:58,47 (00:30,52)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
14.
RT +0.81
212 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.70
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
42.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 01:01,13 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:41,38 (00:40,25), 200m: 02:20,69 (00:39,31)
32 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:52.05
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:58.33
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
8:57.30
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:17.89
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:18.47
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:20.62
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:02.37
129 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.93
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:07,07 (00:35,56), 150m: 01:44,54 (00:37,47), 200m: 02:21,03 (00:36,49)
250m: 03:05,11 (00:44,08), 300m: 03:50,33 (00:45,22), 350m: 04:24,85 (00:34,52), 400m: 04:58,33 (00:33,48)
106 - 400m Individual medley Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:07,16 (00:35,81), 150m: 01:45,41 (00:38,25), 200m: 02:22,39 (00:36,98)
250m: 03:05,45 (00:43,06), 300m: 03:49,93 (00:44,48), 350m: 04:22,46 (00:32,53), 400m: 04:54,43 (00:31,97)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,44 (00:33,19), 150m: 01:36,66 (00:33,22), 200m: 02:10,18 (00:33,52)
250m: 02:43,86 (00:33,68), 300m: 03:17,73 (00:33,87), 350m: 03:51,59 (00:33,86), 400m: 04:25,47 (00:33,88)
450m: 04:59,46 (00:33,99), 500m: 05:33,42 (00:33,96), 550m: 06:07,61 (00:34,19), 600m: 06:41,87 (00:34,26)
650m: 07:16,25 (00:34,38), 700m: 07:50,39 (00:34,14), 750m: 08:23,65 (00:33,26), 800m: 08:56,50 (00:32,85)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
36.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:12,66 (00:37,35), 150m: 01:50,62 (00:37,96), 200m: 02:28,78 (00:38,16)
18 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
3.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:03,39 (00:32,24), 150m: 01:36,67 (00:33,28), 200m: 02:09,46 (00:32,79)
250m: 02:42,38 (00:32,92), 300m: 03:15,54 (00:33,16), 350m: 03:48,19 (00:32,65), 400m: 04:20,62 (00:32,43)
118 - 400m Freestyle Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
2.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:32,47), 150m: 01:34,79 (00:32,80), 200m: 02:07,84 (00:33,05)
250m: 02:40,43 (00:32,59), 300m: 03:12,86 (00:32,43), 350m: 03:44,93 (00:32,07), 400m: 04:17,01 (00:32,08)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
7.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:00,42 (00:31,59), 150m: 01:32,56 (00:32,14), 200m: 02:04,93 (00:32,37)
129 - 200m Freestyle Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
4.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 00:59,89 (00:31,12), 150m: 01:31,65 (00:31,76), 200m: 02:03,16 (00:31,51)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:12.70
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:34.59
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
23.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:14,47 (00:39,51)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
26.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,10, 100m: 01:16,96 (00:40,86), 150m: 01:59,52 (00:42,56), 200m: 02:41,10 (00:41,58)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.82
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.22
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
49.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,96, 100m: 01:00,54 (00:31,58)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
42.
RT +0.74
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:54.33
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
23.97
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
51.89
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
15.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,02, 100m: 00:56,35 (00:29,33), 150m: 01:25,88 (00:29,53), 200m: 01:54,63 (00:28,75)
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
24.
RT +0.76
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
23.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:25,35, 100m: 00:52,87 (00:27,52)
Starts
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:53.07
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:03.89
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
52.12
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.67
 
Results
1 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
12.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,72, 100m: 00:55,52 (00:28,80), 150m: 01:25,08 (00:29,56), 200m: 01:54,13 (00:29,05)
10 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,61, 100m: 00:57,94 (00:30,33), 150m: 01:29,05 (00:31,11), 200m: 02:00,16 (00:31,11)
250m: 02:31,14 (00:30,98), 300m: 03:02,45 (00:31,31), 350m: 03:34,16 (00:31,71), 400m: 04:04,42 (00:30,26)
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:25,35, 100m: 00:52,67 (00:27,32)
221 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,49, 100m: 00:52,54 (00:27,05)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:15.73
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:02.83
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:35,38), 150m: 01:42,36 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:19,89 (00:37,53)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
20.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:03,31 (00:33,57)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.97
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:36.34
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:34.27
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
30.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:08,12 (00:35,94)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
17.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:34,39), 150m: 01:39,53 (00:37,39), 200m: 02:09,30 (00:29,77)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
9.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 01:02,53 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:38,19 (00:35,66), 200m: 02:13,61 (00:35,42)
250m: 02:52,65 (00:39,04), 300m: 03:31,90 (00:39,25), 350m: 04:04,01 (00:32,11), 400m: 04:34,27 (00:30,26)
123 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 01:02,25 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:38,67 (00:36,42), 200m: 02:13,89 (00:35,22)
250m: 02:52,53 (00:38,64), 300m: 03:31,80 (00:39,27), 350m: 04:03,57 (00:31,77), 400m: 04:33,41 (00:29,84)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:57.88
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
9:18.18
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:23.38
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:18.29
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:38,50), 150m: 01:50,64 (00:39,13), 200m: 02:28,09 (00:37,45)
250m: 03:11,49 (00:43,40), 300m: 03:55,07 (00:43,58), 350m: 04:30,99 (00:35,92), 400m: 05:05,36 (00:34,37)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:06,56 (00:34,56), 150m: 01:41,86 (00:35,30), 200m: 02:17,19 (00:35,33)
250m: 02:52,80 (00:35,61), 300m: 03:28,38 (00:35,58), 350m: 04:04,17 (00:35,79), 400m: 04:39,76 (00:35,59)
450m: 05:15,79 (00:36,03), 500m: 05:51,68 (00:35,89), 550m: 06:28,01 (00:36,33), 600m: 07:03,84 (00:35,83)
650m: 07:40,08 (00:36,24), 700m: 08:15,95 (00:35,87), 750m: 08:52,09 (00:36,14), 800m: 09:27,05 (00:34,96)
14 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
20.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:06,56 (00:34,56), 150m: 01:41,86 (00:35,30), 200m: 02:17,19 (00:35,33)
250m: 02:52,80 (00:35,61), 300m: 03:28,38 (00:35,58), 350m: 04:04,17 (00:35,79), 400m: 04:39,76 (00:35,59)
450m: 05:15,79 (00:36,03), 500m: 05:51,68 (00:35,89), 550m: 06:28,01 (00:36,33), 600m: 07:03,84 (00:35,83)
650m: 07:40,08 (00:36,24), 700m: 08:15,95 (00:35,87), 750m: 08:52,09 (00:36,14), 800m: 09:27,05 (00:34,96)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
20.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:08,86 (00:37,13), 150m: 01:50,70 (00:41,84), 200m: 02:24,33 (00:33,63)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
48.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:04,55 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:39,28 (00:34,73), 200m: 02:13,73 (00:34,45)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:13.65
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:39.50
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
29.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:15,32 (00:40,75)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
29.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,53, 100m: 01:16,85 (00:41,32), 150m: 01:59,30 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:41,33 (00:42,03)