European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
BELGIUM
IOC BEL (Belgium)
ID BEL
Starts
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
Wauters Laura (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:59,15 (00:30,89)
Vallee Laurane Danielle M (2003 / 14 Years), RT -0.02 150m: 01:27,28 (00:28,13), 200m: 01:58,29 (00:31,01)
Van Brabandt Zita (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.45 250m: 02:25,84 (00:27,55), 300m: 02:58,13 (00:32,29)
Ravelingien Lana (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.37 350m: 03:26,41 (00:28,28), 400m: 03:56,49 (00:30,08)
31 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
Vandenbussche Indra (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:05,71 (00:34,39)
Vermeiren Fleur Femke J (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.45 150m: 01:38,00 (00:32,29), 200m: 02:16,84 (00:38,84)
Wauters Laura (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.32 250m: 02:45,87 (00:29,03), 300m: 03:19,82 (00:33,95)
Ravelingien Lana (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.34 350m: 03:48,12 (00:28,30), 400m: 04:18,75 (00:30,63)
Starts
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
5:04.34
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:24.70
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:37.99
 
Results
6 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
19.
50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:05,45 (00:34,98), 150m: 01:46,46 (00:41,01), 200m: 02:26,07 (00:39,61)
250m: 03:09,84 (00:43,77), 300m: 03:54,77 (00:44,93), 350m: 04:31,63 (00:36,86), 400m: 05:06,21 (00:34,58)
20 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:37,35), 150m: 01:49,52 (00:42,04), 200m: 02:23,25 (00:33,73)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
11.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,35, 100m: 01:15,86 (00:39,51), 150m: 01:55,86 (00:40,00), 200m: 02:35,71 (00:39,85)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.32
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.00
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:07.54
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,31, 100m: 00:58,00 (00:29,69)
203 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Boys
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 00:58,38 (00:29,73)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:01,62 (00:31,89), 150m: 01:34,42 (00:32,80), 200m: 02:08,71 (00:34,29)
Starts
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:09.60
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:37.73
 
Results
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
28.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:03,10 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:41,13 (00:38,03), 200m: 02:12,70 (00:31,57)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
20.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 01:03,19 (00:33,78), 150m: 01:40,47 (00:37,28), 200m: 02:17,14 (00:36,67)
250m: 02:57,14 (00:40,00), 300m: 03:38,17 (00:41,03), 350m: 04:10,61 (00:32,44), 400m: 04:42,68 (00:32,07)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:13.55
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:41.48
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
33.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,61, 100m: 01:15,86 (00:39,25)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
35.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,57, 100m: 01:18,96 (00:41,39), 150m: 02:01,69 (00:42,73), 200m: 02:44,30 (00:42,61)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.12
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.32
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.67
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
26.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,44, 100m: 00:59,08 (00:30,64)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
40.
RT +0.71
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
30.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:02,44 (00:32,93), 150m: 01:36,20 (00:33,76), 200m: 02:09,05 (00:32,85)
Starts
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.13
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:22.04
 
Results
5 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:06,67 (00:35,37)
19 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:35,51), 150m: 01:44,33 (00:36,69), 200m: 02:22,75 (00:38,42)
Starts
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.43
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.93
 
Results
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
17.
RT +0.68
224 - 50m Freestyle Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
16.
RT +0.68
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:06.15
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:21.08
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
31.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:07,21 (00:35,22)
16 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
30.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:08,44 (00:35,98), 150m: 01:46,13 (00:37,69), 200m: 02:26,19 (00:40,06)
Starts
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:05.04
 
Results
4 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
25.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:35,48)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:12.24
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:11.60
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:11,60 (00:38,32)
215 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Girls
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,43, 100m: 01:12,15 (00:38,72)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
59.60
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:04.13
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
38.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:59,71 (00:30,95)
22 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
24.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:34,47)
WYNS Seppe
Starts
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:08.85
 
Results
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
19.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:01,12 (00:31,72), 150m: 01:34,59 (00:33,47), 200m: 02:09,54 (00:34,95)