European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 (Jul 24 to 28, 2017) - Györ

You are here: Meets > European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 > Club
Club - Details
MOLDOVA
IOC MDA (Moldova)
ID
Starts
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
 
Results
13 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Mix
26.
Bortnicov Nichita (2002 / 15 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:02,08 (00:32,23)
Basisto Anastasia (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.51 150m: 01:38,20 (00:36,12), 200m: 02:19,24 (00:41,04)
Lupu Andrei (2001 / 16 Years), RT +0.46 250m: 02:49,36 (00:30,12), 300m: 03:25,42 (00:36,06)
Deineco Alexandra (2003 / 14 Years), RT +0.27 350m: 03:54,79 (00:29,37), 400m: 04:27,44 (00:32,65)
Starts
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:16.63
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:49.73
 
Results
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
32.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:15,67 (00:40,52)
27 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
22.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,89, 100m: 01:16,95 (00:40,06), 150m: 01:58,09 (00:41,14), 200m: 02:40,26 (00:42,17)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:01.82
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:11.35
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
4:43.45
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:13.28
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
38.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:01,41 (00:32,01)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
24.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 01:00,82 (00:32,49), 150m: 01:40,99 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:11,60 (00:30,61)
23 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
19.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:03,59 (00:33,45), 150m: 01:38,88 (00:35,29), 200m: 02:14,14 (00:35,26)
250m: 02:56,11 (00:41,97), 300m: 03:38,30 (00:42,19), 350m: 04:10,54 (00:32,24), 400m: 04:42,17 (00:31,63)
26 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
31.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:04,28 (00:33,22), 150m: 01:37,92 (00:33,64), 200m: 02:12,69 (00:34,77)
Starts
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:03.40
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
27.98
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:25.30
 
Results
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
63.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:02,90 (00:33,06)
24 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
51.
RT +0.72
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
52.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:35,58), 150m: 01:43,89 (00:37,55), 200m: 02:20,68 (00:36,79)
Starts
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:37.00
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
1:02.63
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
2:15.37
 
Results
2 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
32.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:10,17 (00:38,32), 150m: 01:52,00 (00:41,83), 200m: 02:33,79 (00:41,79)
11 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
59.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:01,79 (00:32,14)
29 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Girls
43.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:03,19 (00:33,41), 150m: 01:37,70 (00:34,51), 200m: 02:11,89 (00:34,19)
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
24.49
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00
55.10
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
30.
RT +0.64
21 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:30, Start 09:00 Boys
47.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,07, 100m: 00:55,10 (00:28,03)