43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
GREECE
IOC GRE (Greece)
LSC GRE
ID GRE
Starts
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
Sacha Ioanna (1999), RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:04,91 (00:33,67)
Kontogeorgou Eleni (2000), RT +0.34 150m: 01:38,70 (00:33,79), 200m: 02:17,46 (00:38,76)
Lebl Ilektra Varvara (1999), RT +0.27 250m: 02:46,89 (00:29,43), 300m: 03:21,15 (00:34,26)
Pavlopoulou Nikoletta (2001), RT +0.32 350m: 03:48,79 (00:27,64), 400m: 04:19,09 (00:30,30)
Starts
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
Bolanos Panagiotis (2000), RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 00:57,83 (00:30,18)
Kontogeorgou Eleni (2000), RT +0.34 150m: 01:32,49 (00:34,66), 200m: 02:11,53 (00:39,04)
Malamas Efstathios (1998), RT +0.33 250m: 02:37,45 (00:25,92), 300m: 03:07,24 (00:29,79)
Raftopoulou Filio (1999), RT +0.52 350m: 03:35,06 (00:27,82), 400m: 04:05,52 (00:30,46)
Starts
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
142 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
3:44.04
 
Results
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
Sofianidis Nikolaos (1998), RT +0.58 50m: 00:26,84, 100m: 00:55,61 (00:28,77)
Meretsolias Konstantinos (1998), RT +0.30 150m: 01:24,96 (00:29,35), 200m: 01:58,28 (00:33,32)
Benechoutsos Theodoros (1998), RT +0.45 250m: 02:23,89 (00:25,61), 300m: 02:52,73 (00:28,84)
Malamas Efstathios (1998), RT +0.50 350m: 03:17,47 (00:24,74), 400m: 03:44,04 (00:26,57)
142 - 4x100m Medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
5.
Sofianidis Nikolaos (1998), RT +0.58 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:54,57 (00:28,04)
Meretsolias Konstantinos (1998), RT +0.29 150m: 01:24,26 (00:29,69), 200m: 01:57,64 (00:33,38)
Benechoutsos Theodoros (1998), RT +0.43 250m: 02:23,20 (00:25,56), 300m: 02:51,88 (00:28,68)
Malamas Efstathios (1998), RT +0.31 350m: 03:16,32 (00:24,44), 400m: 03:43,11 (00:26,79)
Starts
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:59.66
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:04.10
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:00.36
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:52.02
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
54.96
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:23.52
 
Results
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,86, 100m: 00:57,40 (00:30,54), 150m: 01:28,42 (00:31,02), 200m: 02:00,36 (00:31,94)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:26,59, 100m: 00:59,79 (00:33,20), 150m: 01:37,82 (00:38,03), 200m: 02:07,18 (00:29,36)
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,79, 100m: 00:57,33 (00:30,54), 150m: 01:28,73 (00:31,40), 200m: 02:00,61 (00:31,88)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,98, 100m: 00:55,50 (00:28,52), 150m: 01:24,43 (00:28,93), 200m: 01:51,83 (00:27,40)
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,99, 100m: 00:54,55 (00:28,56)
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 00:58,44 (00:31,29), 150m: 01:33,11 (00:34,67), 200m: 02:07,20 (00:34,09)
250m: 02:45,87 (00:38,67), 300m: 03:25,70 (00:39,83), 350m: 03:56,64 (00:30,94), 400m: 04:26,45 (00:29,81)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.70
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:04.35
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.95
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
56.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,19, 100m: 00:59,54 (00:31,35)
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:01,65 (00:32,60), 150m: 01:34,86 (00:33,21), 200m: 02:07,94 (00:33,08)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.59
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.85
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:32.89
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:12.46
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.67
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:14,56 (00:39,55), 150m: 01:55,20 (00:40,64), 200m: 02:36,27 (00:41,07)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:13,11 (00:38,80)
Starts
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:00.19
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:00.64
115 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:58.29
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:25.21
 
Results
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,78, 100m: 00:57,66 (00:30,88), 150m: 01:29,10 (00:31,44), 200m: 02:00,64 (00:31,54)
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,44, 100m: 00:56,64 (00:30,20), 150m: 01:27,40 (00:30,76), 200m: 01:58,29 (00:30,89)
115 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,05, 100m: 00:55,83 (00:29,78), 150m: 01:26,43 (00:30,60), 200m: 01:59,33 (00:32,90)
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,61, 100m: 00:57,22 (00:30,61), 150m: 01:30,74 (00:33,52), 200m: 02:04,53 (00:33,79)
250m: 02:44,05 (00:39,52), 300m: 03:23,75 (00:39,70), 350m: 03:55,80 (00:32,05), 400m: 04:25,92 (00:30,12)
Starts
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:53.06
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:00.43
224 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:01.28
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:16.29
124 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:00.56
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.77
 
Results
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.67 100m: 01:05,70, 200m: 02:21,61 (01:15,91), 300m: 03:47,89 (01:26,28), 400m: 04:54,66 (01:06,77)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 01:01,28 (00:32,70)
224 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 01:00,56 (00:32,30)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,81, 100m: 01:03,93 (00:35,12), 150m: 01:47,01 (00:43,08), 200m: 02:19,87 (00:32,86)
124 - 100m Butterfly Women FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 01:00,82 (00:32,44)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.64
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.66
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.40
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
44.
RT +0.68
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
65.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:24,94, 100m: 00:52,42 (00:27,48)
Starts
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:15.24
208 - 200m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
2:17.34
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.50
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:04.30
 
Results
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.69 100m: 01:06,44, 200m: 02:17,34 (01:10,90)
208 - 200m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:35,60), 150m: 01:42,38 (00:35,63), 200m: 02:17,94 (00:35,56)
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.67
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,24, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:34,53)
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
3:52.10
19 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
15:18.74
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
8:03.20
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,31, 100m: 00:56,70 (00:29,39), 150m: 01:26,56 (00:29,86), 200m: 01:56,50 (00:29,94)
250m: 02:26,25 (00:29,75), 300m: 02:56,38 (00:30,13), 350m: 03:26,73 (00:30,35), 400m: 03:56,80 (00:30,07)
19 - 1500m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:28,69, 100m: 00:59,41 (00:30,72), 150m: 01:30,54 (00:31,13), 200m: 02:01,59 (00:31,05)
250m: 02:32,64 (00:31,05), 300m: 03:03,72 (00:31,08), 350m: 03:34,81 (00:31,09), 400m: 04:06,00 (00:31,19)
450m: 04:37,21 (00:31,21), 500m: 05:08,38 (00:31,17), 550m: 05:39,35 (00:30,97), 600m: 06:10,39 (00:31,04)
650m: 06:41,37 (00:30,98), 700m: 07:12,59 (00:31,22), 750m: 07:43,81 (00:31,22), 800m: 08:15,63 (00:31,82)
850m: 08:47,26 (00:31,63), 900m: 09:18,99 (00:31,73), 950m: 09:50,47 (00:31,48), 1000m: 10:22,61 (00:32,14)
1050m: 10:54,74 (00:32,13), 1100m: 11:27,06 (00:32,32), 1150m: 11:59,29 (00:32,23), 1200m: 12:31,05 (00:31,76)
1250m: 13:03,62 (00:32,57), 1300m: 13:36,20 (00:32,58), 1350m: 14:08,57 (00:32,37), 1400m: 14:40,84 (00:32,27)
1450m: 15:13,08 (00:32,24), 1500m: 15:44,72 (00:31,64)
37 - 800m Freestyle Men (fastest heat) TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:57,26 (00:29,70), 150m: 01:27,57 (00:30,31), 200m: 01:58,07 (00:30,50)
250m: 02:28,53 (00:30,46), 300m: 02:59,21 (00:30,68), 350m: 03:29,76 (00:30,55), 400m: 04:00,43 (00:30,67)
450m: 04:30,91 (00:30,48), 500m: 05:01,63 (00:30,72), 550m: 05:32,57 (00:30,94), 600m: 06:03,75 (00:31,18)
650m: 06:34,67 (00:30,92), 700m: 07:06,03 (00:31,36), 750m: 07:37,21 (00:31,18), 800m: 08:07,48 (00:30,27)
Starts
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:07.55
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:05.55
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:26.47
 
Results
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 00:59,82 (00:31,71), 150m: 01:35,92 (00:36,10), 200m: 02:05,55 (00:29,63)
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:59,50 (00:31,75), 150m: 01:37,03 (00:37,53), 200m: 02:07,46 (00:30,43)
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:01,82 (00:32,50), 150m: 01:36,11 (00:34,29), 200m: 02:09,39 (00:33,28)
250m: 02:46,62 (00:37,23), 300m: 03:24,38 (00:37,76), 350m: 03:55,99 (00:31,61), 400m: 04:26,74 (00:30,75)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.57
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:33.55
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:19.22
232 - 200m Individual medley Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:19.16
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,03, 100m: 00:57,45 (00:29,42)
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:15,37 (00:39,53), 150m: 01:55,95 (00:40,58), 200m: 02:37,79 (00:41,84)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:05,77 (00:36,16), 150m: 01:45,63 (00:39,86), 200m: 02:19,16 (00:33,53)
232 - 200m Individual medley Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:36,72), 150m: 01:45,94 (00:39,28), 200m: 02:18,74 (00:32,80)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.10
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:20.26
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:03.86
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
62.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:58,85 (00:30,61)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:03,84 (00:33,30), 150m: 01:37,37 (00:33,53), 200m: 02:11,29 (00:33,92)
250m: 02:45,32 (00:34,03), 300m: 03:20,04 (00:34,72), 350m: 03:54,60 (00:34,56), 400m: 04:28,60 (00:34,00)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:01,35 (00:31,50), 150m: 01:33,84 (00:32,49), 200m: 02:07,35 (00:33,51)
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:15.15
209 - 200m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
2:16.89
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
30.48
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:03.80
 
Results
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.70 100m: 01:06,19, 200m: 02:16,89 (01:10,70)
209 - 200m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:05,66 (00:33,98), 150m: 01:40,77 (00:35,11), 200m: 02:16,20 (00:35,43)
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.72
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:04,71 (00:33,45)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
55.34
206 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
56.16
106 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
54.43
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.69
229 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
25.68
129 - 50m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
25.50
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.60 100m: 00:56,16
206 - 100m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:26,46, 100m: 00:54,43 (00:27,97)
106 - 100m Backstroke Men FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:26,32, 100m: 00:54,57 (00:28,25)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.58
229 - 50m Backstroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
2.
RT +0.57
129 - 50m Backstroke Men FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.58