43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
TURKEY
IOC TUR (Turkey)
ID
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25 - 4x200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
Gezmis Ergecan (1998), RT +0.68 100m: 00:51,43
Hakan Batuhan (1998), RT +0.39 200m: 01:44,03 (00:52,60)
Gueres Uemitcan (1999), RT +0.27 300m: 02:35,38 (00:51,35)
Oezcan Kaan (1998), RT +0.12 400m: 03:25,81 (00:50,43)
25 - 4x200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
Gezmis Ergecan (1998), RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,59, 100m: 00:53,43 (00:27,84), 150m: 01:22,74 (00:29,31), 200m: 01:52,94 (00:30,20)
Alkan Samet (1998), RT +0.26 250m: 02:18,70 (00:25,76), 300m: 02:47,42 (00:28,72), 350m: 03:17,07 (00:29,65), 400m: 03:47,39 (00:30,32)
Hakan Batuhan (1998), RT +0.16 450m: 04:13,05 (00:25,66), 500m: 04:41,64 (00:28,59), 550m: 05:10,84 (00:29,20), 600m: 05:40,16 (00:29,32)
Oezcan Kaan (1998), RT +0.08 650m: 06:06,18 (00:26,02), 700m: 06:35,38 (00:29,20), 750m: 07:05,30 (00:29,92), 800m: 07:34,70 (00:29,40)
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
Oezkul Berk (1998), RT +0.56 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 00:58,44 (00:29,70)
Emirbayer Oktaycan (1998), RT +0.52 150m: 01:28,30 (00:29,86), 200m: 02:03,10 (00:34,80)
Gueres Uemitcan (1999), RT +0.29 250m: 02:28,33 (00:25,23), 300m: 02:57,75 (00:29,42)
Oezcan Kaan (1998), RT +0.10 350m: 03:23,13 (00:25,38), 400m: 03:50,35 (00:27,22)
Starts
11 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
Eliguel Sezin (1999), RT +0.58 100m: 00:56,73
Odabasi Zeynep (1999), RT +0.38 200m: 01:54,70 (00:57,97)
Kurt Defne (2001), RT +0.41 300m: 02:53,15 (00:58,45)
Bilgin Zehra-Duru (2002), RT +0.10 400m: 03:51,67 (00:58,52)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
Kargin Ilayda (2000), RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:05,41 (00:33,21)
Samanci Beste (2000), RT +0.23 150m: 01:37,85 (00:32,44), 200m: 02:15,47 (00:37,62)
Oezkan Aleyna (2002), RT +0.53 250m: 02:44,10 (00:28,63), 300m: 03:17,66 (00:33,56)
Eliguel Sezin (1999), RT +0.30 350m: 03:44,65 (00:26,99), 400m: 04:14,07 (00:29,42)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
Topcu Buse (1999), RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:01,91 (00:32,12), 150m: 01:35,28 (00:33,37), 200m: 02:07,87 (00:32,59)
Kurt Defne (2001), RT +0.44 250m: 02:36,33 (00:28,46), 300m: 03:08,64 (00:32,31), 350m: 03:42,96 (00:34,32), 400m: 04:16,61 (00:33,65)
Bilgin Zehra-Duru (2002), RT +0.28 450m: 04:45,67 (00:29,06), 500m: 05:18,09 (00:32,42), 550m: 05:51,61 (00:33,52), 600m: 06:23,90 (00:32,29)
Odabasi Zeynep (1999), RT +0.40 650m: 06:52,61 (00:28,71), 700m: 07:24,17 (00:31,56), 750m: 07:57,08 (00:32,91), 800m: 08:29,89 (00:32,81)
Starts
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
Oezcan Kaan (1998), RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,08, 100m: 00:52,83 (00:26,75)
Gueres Uemitcan (1999), RT +0.23 150m: 01:17,23 (00:24,40), 200m: 01:44,13 (00:26,90)
Odabasi Zeynep (1999), RT +0.44 250m: 02:11,95 (00:27,82), 300m: 02:42,47 (00:30,52)
Eliguel Sezin (1999), RT +0.28 350m: 03:08,86 (00:26,39), 400m: 03:38,24 (00:29,38)
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
Goer Rasim Ogulcan (1998), RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:58,30 (00:30,06)
Samanci Beste (2000), RT +0.34 150m: 01:32,24 (00:33,94), 200m: 02:10,65 (00:38,41)
Gueres Uemitcan (1999), RT +0.30 250m: 02:36,39 (00:25,74), 300m: 03:06,29 (00:29,90)
Eliguel Sezin (1999), RT +0.29 350m: 03:33,11 (00:26,82), 400m: 04:02,96 (00:29,85)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.36
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:04.72
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
56.24
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:28.90
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:58,85 (00:30,71)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,04, 100m: 00:58,44 (00:31,40), 150m: 01:35,89 (00:37,45), 200m: 02:06,91 (00:31,02)
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
59.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,62, 100m: 00:57,15 (00:30,53)
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,87, 100m: 01:01,46 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:37,83 (00:36,37), 200m: 02:13,04 (00:35,21)
250m: 02:50,40 (00:37,36), 300m: 03:28,28 (00:37,88), 350m: 03:59,62 (00:31,34), 400m: 04:29,99 (00:30,37)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
59.13
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.32
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.65
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
76.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,85, 100m: 00:59,79 (00:31,94)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
RT +0.70
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
68.
RT +0.71
Starts
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:15.54
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:01.99
 
Results
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,61, 100m: 01:05,71 (00:35,10), 150m: 01:43,62 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:23,17 (00:39,55)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:02,52 (00:33,54)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.29
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:03.50
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.72
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:19.54
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.58
239 - 50m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
27.33
139 - 50m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
27.27
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,33, 100m: 00:56,98 (00:29,65)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 00:59,08 (00:30,81), 150m: 01:31,45 (00:32,37), 200m: 02:03,62 (00:32,17)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.58
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:04,75 (00:35,45), 150m: 01:46,76 (00:42,01), 200m: 02:19,80 (00:33,04)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.58
239 - 50m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.60
139 - 50m Butterfly Women FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.58
Starts
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:18.93
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.74
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:03.21
 
Results
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.72 100m: 01:08,56, 200m: 02:21,39 (01:12,83)
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
RT +0.72
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:04,42 (00:34,63)
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
3:58.11
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:03.73
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:04.41
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:51.19
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:26.31
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,07, 100m: 00:56,48 (00:29,41), 150m: 01:26,48 (00:30,00), 200m: 01:56,80 (00:30,32)
250m: 02:27,09 (00:30,29), 300m: 02:57,42 (00:30,33), 350m: 03:27,66 (00:30,24), 400m: 03:57,47 (00:29,81)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,63, 100m: 00:57,63 (00:31,00), 150m: 01:35,39 (00:37,76), 200m: 02:04,41 (00:29,02)
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,84, 100m: 00:57,96 (00:31,12), 150m: 01:35,01 (00:37,05), 200m: 02:04,91 (00:29,90)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,19, 100m: 00:55,13 (00:28,94), 150m: 01:24,81 (00:29,68), 200m: 01:53,77 (00:28,96)
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 01:00,72 (00:32,48), 150m: 01:34,75 (00:34,03), 200m: 02:08,37 (00:33,62)
250m: 02:47,98 (00:39,61), 300m: 03:31,38 (00:43,40), 350m: 04:04,45 (00:33,07), 400m: 04:37,84 (00:33,39)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.43
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:05.56
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.47
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
54.90
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.61 100m: 00:58,68
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 01:00,77 (00:31,92), 150m: 01:33,99 (00:33,22), 200m: 02:08,42 (00:34,43)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.62
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,71, 100m: 00:55,37 (00:29,66)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
24.91
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.94
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
54.22
233 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
54.37
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.86
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.64
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
62.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,26, 100m: 00:52,33 (00:27,07)
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,56, 100m: 00:54,37 (00:28,81)
233 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,76, 100m: 00:54,31 (00:28,55)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
RT +0.66
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
3:59.20
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:05.94
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:04.48
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:52.45
231 - 200m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:51.82
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:27.39
140 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
4:24.51
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,03, 100m: 00:56,14 (00:29,11), 150m: 01:26,11 (00:29,97), 200m: 01:56,82 (00:30,71)
250m: 02:27,63 (00:30,81), 300m: 02:58,96 (00:31,33), 350m: 03:30,13 (00:31,17), 400m: 04:00,38 (00:30,25)
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,30, 100m: 00:58,94 (00:31,64), 150m: 01:35,00 (00:36,06), 200m: 02:04,48 (00:29,48)
217 - 200m Individual medley Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,83, 100m: 00:59,41 (00:31,58), 150m: 01:35,30 (00:35,89), 200m: 02:04,67 (00:29,37)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,68, 100m: 00:54,87 (00:28,19), 150m: 01:23,33 (00:28,46), 200m: 01:51,82 (00:28,49)
231 - 200m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,12, 100m: 00:54,47 (00:28,35), 150m: 01:23,00 (00:28,53), 200m: 01:51,59 (00:28,59)
40 - 400m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:00,64 (00:32,43), 150m: 01:35,41 (00:34,77), 200m: 02:09,46 (00:34,05)
250m: 02:46,16 (00:36,70), 300m: 03:23,79 (00:37,63), 350m: 03:54,80 (00:31,01), 400m: 04:24,51 (00:29,71)
140 - 400m Individual medley Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,15, 100m: 01:00,75 (00:32,60), 150m: 01:35,44 (00:34,69), 200m: 02:09,63 (00:34,19)
250m: 02:47,15 (00:37,52), 300m: 03:25,33 (00:38,18), 350m: 03:56,49 (00:31,16), 400m: 04:27,39 (00:30,90)
Starts
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.68
220 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
29.59
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:04.47
 
Results
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.59
220 - 50m Backstroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.54
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:05,50 (00:33,79)
KURT Defne
Starts
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:56.34
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:21.77
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:02.07
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:21.83
 
Results
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
RT +0.54 100m: 01:05,61, 200m: 02:22,89 (01:17,28), 300m: 03:54,43 (01:31,54), 400m: 05:05,66 (01:11,23)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:02,93 (00:32,84), 150m: 01:36,45 (00:33,52), 200m: 02:09,43 (00:32,98)
250m: 02:43,59 (00:34,16), 300m: 03:18,83 (00:35,24), 350m: 03:54,55 (00:35,72), 400m: 04:28,57 (00:34,02)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 01:02,68 (00:34,25)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:06,06 (00:36,69), 150m: 01:48,07 (00:42,01), 200m: 02:20,63 (00:32,56)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.21
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:04.46
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
56.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:58,44 (00:30,28)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
55.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:01,35 (00:31,90), 150m: 01:34,52 (00:33,17), 200m: 02:07,41 (00:32,89)
Starts
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
3:55.47
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:59.87
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:59.58
115 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:59.18
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:50.99
 
Results
4 - 400m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 00:57,09 (00:29,74), 150m: 01:27,04 (00:29,95), 200m: 01:57,44 (00:30,40)
250m: 02:27,68 (00:30,24), 300m: 02:57,92 (00:30,24), 350m: 03:27,40 (00:29,48), 400m: 03:55,29 (00:27,89)
15 - 200m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,97, 100m: 00:57,45 (00:30,48), 150m: 01:28,23 (00:30,78), 200m: 01:59,58 (00:31,35)
215 - 200m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:26,65, 100m: 00:56,99 (00:30,34), 150m: 01:27,86 (00:30,87), 200m: 01:59,18 (00:31,32)
115 - 200m Butterfly Men FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,24, 100m: 00:56,71 (00:30,47), 150m: 01:27,74 (00:31,03), 200m: 01:59,16 (00:31,42)
31 - 200m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,60, 100m: 00:55,28 (00:28,68), 150m: 01:24,51 (00:29,23), 200m: 01:52,41 (00:27,90)
Starts
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:23.21
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:01.61
224 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:00.85
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.68
 
Results
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:07,37 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:45,43 (00:38,06), 200m: 02:23,90 (00:38,47)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 01:00,85 (00:32,43)
224 - 100m Butterfly Women SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 01:02,17 (00:33,50)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.70
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
24.29
202 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
24.60
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
54.35
233 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
54.51
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
RT +0.60
202 - 50m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.56
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:25,48, 100m: 00:54,51 (00:29,03)
233 - 100m Butterfly Men SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
16.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:25,93, 100m: 00:55,04 (00:29,11)
Starts
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:22.95
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:45.54
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:02.23
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:28.68
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.08
 
Results
5 - 200m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:03,93 (00:34,47), 150m: 01:42,23 (00:38,30), 200m: 02:23,34 (00:41,11)
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 01:01,74 (00:33,45)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
60.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 01:07,33 (00:38,61), 150m: 01:51,17 (00:43,84), 200m: 02:25,62 (00:34,45)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.68
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
31.98
201 - 50m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
32.44
101 - 50m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
32.15
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:31.53
216 - 200m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:32.75
116 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
2:31.73
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:09.83
234 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
1:10.66
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.67
201 - 50m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
3.
RT +0.66
101 - 50m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
4.
RT +0.63
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:12,61 (00:39,09), 150m: 01:52,45 (00:39,84), 200m: 02:32,75 (00:40,30)
216 - 200m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:12,32 (00:38,79), 150m: 01:51,96 (00:39,64), 200m: 02:31,73 (00:39,77)
116 - 200m Breaststroke Women FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:13,49 (00:39,46), 150m: 01:52,77 (00:39,28), 200m: 02:31,42 (00:38,65)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:10,66 (00:38,15)
234 - 100m Breaststroke Women SEMI-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,21, 100m: 01:10,38 (00:37,17)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.91
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:34.52
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:12.40
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.74
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:14,73 (00:39,67), 150m: 01:55,26 (00:40,53), 200m: 02:35,65 (00:40,39)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:12,09 (00:38,40)
TOPCU Buse
Starts
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
8:50.15
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
8:50.15
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:21.27
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
 
Results
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.68 100m: 01:04,11, 200m: 02:11,16 (01:07,05), 300m: 03:18,03 (01:06,87), 400m: 04:25,79 (01:07,76)
500m: 05:33,72 (01:07,93), 600m: 06:43,07 (01:09,35), 700m: 07:52,54 (01:09,47), 800m: 08:59,97 (01:07,43)
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
18.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:04,11, 200m: 02:11,16 (01:07,05), 300m: 03:18,03 (01:06,87), 400m: 04:25,79 (01:07,76)
500m: 05:33,72 (01:07,93), 600m: 06:43,07 (01:09,35), 700m: 07:52,54 (01:09,47), 800m: 08:59,97 (01:07,43)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:02,76 (00:32,64), 150m: 01:35,55 (00:32,79), 200m: 02:08,45 (00:32,90)
250m: 02:41,82 (00:33,37), 300m: 03:15,51 (00:33,69), 350m: 03:49,21 (00:33,70), 400m: 04:21,23 (00:32,02)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.52 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:33,45), 150m: 01:38,38 (00:33,56), 200m: 02:12,27 (00:33,89)
250m: 02:45,92 (00:33,65), 300m: 03:19,45 (00:33,53), 350m: 03:52,90 (00:33,45), 400m: 04:26,47 (00:33,57)
450m: 05:00,05 (00:33,58), 500m: 05:33,71 (00:33,66), 550m: 06:07,77 (00:34,06), 600m: 06:41,81 (00:34,04)
650m: 07:15,78 (00:33,97), 700m: 07:49,75 (00:33,97), 750m: 08:23,86 (00:34,11), 800m: 08:58,28 (00:34,42)
850m: 09:32,10 (00:33,82), 900m: 10:06,42 (00:34,32), 950m: 10:40,44 (00:34,02), 1000m: 11:14,78 (00:34,34)
1050m: 11:48,94 (00:34,16), 1100m: 12:23,83 (00:34,89), 1150m: 12:58,76 (00:34,93), 1200m: 13:33,50 (00:34,74)
1250m: 14:08,06 (00:34,56), 1300m: 14:43,12 (00:35,06), 1350m: 15:17,70 (00:34,58), 1400m: 15:52,24 (00:34,54)
1450m: 16:26,03 (00:33,79), 1500m: 16:59,32 (00:33,29)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:33,45), 150m: 01:38,38 (00:33,56), 200m: 02:12,27 (00:33,89)
250m: 02:45,92 (00:33,65), 300m: 03:19,45 (00:33,53), 350m: 03:52,90 (00:33,45), 400m: 04:26,47 (00:33,57)
450m: 05:00,05 (00:33,58), 500m: 05:33,71 (00:33,66), 550m: 06:07,77 (00:34,06), 600m: 06:41,81 (00:34,04)
650m: 07:15,78 (00:33,97), 700m: 07:49,75 (00:33,97), 750m: 08:23,86 (00:34,11), 800m: 08:58,28 (00:34,42)
850m: 09:32,10 (00:33,82), 900m: 10:06,42 (00:34,32), 950m: 10:40,44 (00:34,02), 1000m: 11:14,78 (00:34,34)
1050m: 11:48,94 (00:34,16), 1100m: 12:23,83 (00:34,89), 1150m: 12:58,76 (00:34,93), 1200m: 13:33,50 (00:34,74)
1250m: 14:08,06 (00:34,56), 1300m: 14:43,12 (00:35,06), 1350m: 15:17,70 (00:34,58), 1400m: 15:52,24 (00:34,54)
1450m: 16:26,03 (00:33,79), 1500m: 16:59,32 (00:33,29)