43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships (Jul 06 to 10, 2016) - Hódmezovásárhely

You are here: Meets > 43. Arena European Junior Swimming Championships > Club
Club - Details
SLOVAKIA
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
ID SVK
Starts
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
18 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
Stefanik Vladimir (1998), RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,23, 100m: 00:52,92 (00:27,69)
Svetlik Alexander (1998), RT +0.30 150m: 01:18,10 (00:25,18), 200m: 01:46,42 (00:28,32)
Simovicova Lucia (1999), RT +0.40 250m: 02:13,96 (00:27,54), 300m: 02:44,30 (00:30,34)
Benkova Laura (2000), RT +0.33 350m: 03:12,18 (00:27,88), 400m: 03:42,57 (00:30,39)
36 - 4x100m Medley Mixed PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
Cernek Adam (1999), RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 00:59,18 (00:30,43)
Pavlikovska Zuzana (1999), RT +0.63 150m: 01:33,89 (00:34,71), 200m: 02:13,48 (00:39,59)
Halas Adam (1998), RT +0.29 250m: 02:39,52 (00:26,04), 300m: 03:09,03 (00:29,51)
Benkova Laura (2000), RT +0.34 350m: 03:37,25 (00:28,22), 400m: 04:07,46 (00:30,21)
Starts
11 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
11 - 4x100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
Simovicova Lucia (1999), RT +0.67 100m: 00:58,61
Benkova Laura (2000), RT +0.38 200m: 01:57,17 (00:58,56)
Potocka Tamara (2002), RT +0.44 300m: 02:57,00 (00:59,83)
Mikuskova Barbora (2001), RT +0.41 400m: 03:55,91 (00:58,91)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
Reindl Robin (2002), RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:07,87 (00:34,72)
Trnikova Nikoleta (2002), RT +0.61 150m: 01:42,67 (00:34,80), 200m: 02:22,35 (00:39,68)
Niepelova Sara (2000), RT +0.56 250m: 02:52,77 (00:30,42), 300m: 03:28,95 (00:36,18)
Mikuskova Barbora (2001), RT +0.41 350m: 03:56,93 (00:27,98), 400m: 04:28,10 (00:31,17)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
Potocka Tatiana (2001), RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,92, 100m: 01:02,86 (00:32,94), 150m: 01:36,30 (00:33,44), 200m: 02:08,73 (00:32,43)
Simovicova Lucia (1999), RT +0.53 250m: 02:37,74 (00:29,01), 300m: 03:09,96 (00:32,22), 350m: 03:43,77 (00:33,81), 400m: 04:16,49 (00:32,72)
Niepelova Sara (2000), RT +0.60 450m: 04:46,65 (00:30,16), 500m: 05:19,83 (00:33,18), 550m: 05:53,84 (00:34,01), 600m: 06:26,14 (00:32,30)
Benkova Laura (2000), RT +0.38 650m: 06:54,98 (00:28,84), 700m: 07:26,94 (00:31,96), 750m: 07:59,76 (00:32,82), 800m: 08:31,43 (00:31,67)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
Stefanik Vladimir (1998), RT +0.65 100m: 00:50,92
Halas Adam (1998), RT +0.23 200m: 01:43,94 (00:53,02)
Svetlik Alexander (1998), RT +0.30 300m: 02:36,56 (00:52,62)
Puchly Tomas (1998), RT +0.39 400m: 03:27,71 (00:51,15)
42 - 4x100m Medley Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
Svetlik Alexander (1998), RT +0.56 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:58,35 (00:30,58)
Beno Jozef (1999), RT +0.49 150m: 01:28,16 (00:29,81), 200m: 02:04,18 (00:36,02)
Halas Adam (1998), RT +0.28 250m: 02:30,23 (00:26,05), 300m: 03:00,38 (00:30,15)
Stefanik Vladimir (1998), RT +0.17 350m: 03:24,48 (00:24,10), 400m: 03:51,00 (00:26,52)
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:29.45
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
31.33
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:24.46
 
Results
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.64 100m: 01:11,25, 200m: 02:29,48 (01:18,23)
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
62.
RT +0.66
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
66.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:37,40), 150m: 01:52,62 (00:43,87), 200m: 02:27,19 (00:34,57)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.98
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:04.91
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:05.38
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
49.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 00:58,12 (00:29,91)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:01,09 (00:31,71), 150m: 01:33,78 (00:32,69), 200m: 02:04,85 (00:31,07)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
54.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:04,16 (00:34,28)
BENO Jozef
Starts
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:21.22
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.04
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:03.79
 
Results
8 - 200m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.75 100m: 01:06,16, 200m: 02:21,79 (01:15,63)
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.72
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:04,37 (00:34,38)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.74
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
55.53
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:05.46
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.68
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.67 100m: 00:58,65
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
80.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,52, 100m: 00:55,28 (00:28,76)
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:02,22 (00:32,67), 150m: 01:35,48 (00:33,26), 200m: 02:07,62 (00:32,14)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.67
Starts
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.87
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:04.26
 
Results
21 - 50m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
RT +0.64
221 - 50m Breaststroke Men SEMI-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.65
35 - 100m Breaststroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
35.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:36,31)
HALAS Adam
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
25.03
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:07.42
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.05
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
24.11
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.67
17 - 200m Individual medley Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 01:01,10 (00:33,76), 150m: 01:36,88 (00:35,78), 200m: 02:07,05 (00:30,17)
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,25, 100m: 00:56,29 (00:30,04)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
59.
RT +0.69
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
58.74
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:10.48
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.09
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
59.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:58,74 (00:30,65)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
82.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,34, 100m: 01:04,05 (00:33,71), 150m: 01:40,20 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:16,22 (00:36,02)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
59.
RT +0.73
Starts
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
5:06.44
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:33.79
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:24.20
 
Results
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
100m: 01:07,56, 200m: 02:29,79 (01:22,23), 300m: 03:56,11 (01:26,32), 400m: 05:03,96 (01:07,85)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
62.
50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:05,37 (00:33,99), 150m: 01:40,05 (00:34,68), 200m: 02:15,15 (00:35,10)
250m: 02:50,04 (00:34,89), 300m: 03:25,66 (00:35,62), 350m: 04:00,39 (00:34,73), 400m: 04:32,86 (00:32,47)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
56.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,62, 100m: 01:09,50 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:51,95 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:24,41 (00:32,46)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.29
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:38.08
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:22.83
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
RT +0.72
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,39, 100m: 01:15,33 (00:39,94), 150m: 01:56,32 (00:40,99), 200m: 02:38,95 (00:42,63)
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
54.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:05,92 (00:35,52), 150m: 01:47,69 (00:41,77), 200m: 02:24,10 (00:36,41)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
59.47
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:03.18
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.49
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
78.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:59,93 (00:31,17)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 01:02,77 (00:33,61)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.73
Starts
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
9:43.82
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30
9:43.82
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:34.05
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:09.90
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.07
 
Results
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (slow heats) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
RT +0.74 100m: 01:05,42, 200m: 02:16,56 (01:11,14), 300m: 03:28,34 (01:11,78), 400m: 04:40,39 (01:12,05)
500m: 05:51,95 (01:11,56), 600m: 07:03,72 (01:11,77), 700m: 08:15,17 (01:11,45), 800m: 09:24,49 (01:09,32)
12 - 800m Freestyle Women (fastest heat) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 14:30, Start 17:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:05,42, 200m: 02:16,56 (01:11,14), 300m: 03:28,34 (01:11,78), 400m: 04:40,39 (01:12,05)
500m: 05:51,95 (01:11,56), 600m: 07:03,72 (01:11,77), 700m: 08:15,17 (01:11,45), 800m: 09:24,49 (01:09,32)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
65.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:33,40), 150m: 01:38,38 (00:34,85), 200m: 02:13,51 (00:35,13)
250m: 02:49,04 (00:35,53), 300m: 03:24,61 (00:35,57), 350m: 04:00,19 (00:35,58), 400m: 04:35,00 (00:34,81)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
70.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:33,03), 150m: 01:36,77 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:09,87 (00:33,10)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.73
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
24.44
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
50.65
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
22.86
238 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
22.91
138 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
22.83
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
RT +0.70
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:24,56, 100m: 00:51,03 (00:26,47)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
RT +0.65
238 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.68
138 - 50m Freestyle Men FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
6.
RT +0.64
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:25.29
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
4:41.91
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:06.55
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
27.19
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:24.00
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.55
 
Results
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:11,03, 200m: 02:26,98 (01:15,95)
14 - 400m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
69.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:05,99 (00:34,98), 150m: 01:42,80 (00:36,81), 200m: 02:19,35 (00:36,55)
250m: 02:56,37 (00:37,02), 300m: 03:32,83 (00:36,46), 350m: 04:09,58 (00:36,75), 400m: 04:44,14 (00:34,56)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
60.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:06,49 (00:36,28)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
73.
RT +0.77
32 - 200m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:06,84 (00:36,46), 150m: 01:49,88 (00:43,04), 200m: 02:23,34 (00:33,46)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
65.
RT +0.75
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.60
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:05.06
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.61
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.07
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:58,33 (00:30,40)
22 - 200m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,03, 100m: 01:00,76 (00:31,73), 150m: 01:33,62 (00:32,86), 200m: 02:05,59 (00:31,97)
28 - 50m Freestyle Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
RT +0.67
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.69
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
51.03
213 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
50.54
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
54.59
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
23.43
238 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30
23.25
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:24,08, 100m: 00:50,54 (00:26,46)
213 - 100m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
11.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:24,02, 100m: 00:50,43 (00:26,41)
33 - 100m Butterfly Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:25,28, 100m: 00:54,76 (00:29,48)
38 - 50m Freestyle Men PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
RT +0.64
238 - 50m Freestyle Men SEMI-FINAL, 10. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 17:30 Juniors
12.
RT +0.66
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
57.97
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:07.24
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
26.63
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
45.
RT +0.56 100m: 00:58,55
23 - 200m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,23, 100m: 01:01,70 (00:32,47), 150m: 01:35,96 (00:34,26), 200m: 02:09,69 (00:33,73)
29 - 50m Backstroke Men PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
RT +0.55
Starts
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:20.07
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
29.50
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:04.22
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
28.57
 
Results
9 - 200m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
38.
RT +0.71 100m: 01:08,49, 200m: 02:21,95 (01:13,46)
20 - 50m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
RT +0.70
30 - 100m Backstroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:04,82 (00:33,73)
39 - 50m Butterfly Women PRELIMINARY, 9. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.69
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
34.65
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
5:08.56
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:37.84
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:14.12
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
59.
RT +0.83
7 - 400m Individual medley Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
RT +0.66 100m: 01:09,73, 200m: 02:28,22 (01:18,49), 300m: 03:54,45 (01:26,23), 400m: 05:05,36 (01:10,91)
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,41, 100m: 01:16,63 (00:40,22), 150m: 01:58,33 (00:41,70), 200m: 02:39,07 (00:40,74)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
57.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,65, 100m: 01:15,38 (00:39,73)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
33.94
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
2:36.01
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30
1:14.87
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
RT +0.70
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:14,98 (00:39,36), 150m: 01:55,48 (00:40,50), 200m: 02:36,10 (00:40,62)
34 - 100m Breaststroke Women PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
53.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:14,25 (00:39,34)